1 | Gatto Edoardo | 2005 | Unime SSD - Messina | 02'33''70 | 477 | | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 1:11.50 (37.80) [1:11.50] 150m 1:51.00 (39.50) 200m 2:33.70 (42.70) [1:22.20] |
2 | Richichi Antonino | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 02'35''30 | 463 | | | |
50m 33.80 (33.80) 100m 1:12.30 (38.50) [1:12.30] 150m 1:53.00 (40.70) 200m 2:35.30 (42.30) [1:23.00] |
    | Aragona Filippo | 2005 | Unime SSD - Messina | 02'35''30 | 463 | | | |
50m 35.70 (35.70) 100m 1:15.10 (39.40) [1:15.10] 150m 1:55.00 (39.90) 200m 2:35.30 (40.30) [1:20.20] |
4 | Merlino Arturo | 2007 | Power Team Messina | 02'39''90 | 424 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:15.20 (40.30) [1:15.20] 150m 1:57.30 (42.10) 200m 2:39.90 (42.60) [1:24.70] |
5 | Marino Matteo | 2006 | Unime SSD - Messina | 02'41''70 | 410 | | | |
50m 35.60 (35.60) 100m 1:16.40 (40.80) [1:16.40] 150m 1:58.60 (42.20) 200m 2:41.70 (43.10) [1:25.30] |
6 | Ventura Angelo | 2004 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 02'44''10 | 392 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:17.50 (41.40) [1:17.50] 150m 2:00.40 (42.90) 200m 2:44.10 (43.70) [1:26.60] |
7 | Trimarchi Marco Giuseppe | 2008 | Power Team Messina | 02'49''20 | 358 | | | |
50m 38.90 (38.90) 100m 1:22.50 (43.60) [1:22.50] 150m 2:05.50 (43.00) 200m 2:49.20 (43.70) [1:26.70] |
8 | Donato Roberto | 2005 | Power Team Messina | 02'49''60 | 355 | | | |
50m 36.00 (36.00) 100m 1:18.80 (42.80) [1:18.80] 150m 2:04.10 (45.30) 200m 2:49.60 (45.50) [1:30.80] |
9 | Capizzi Giancarlo | 2008 | Italica Sport SD | 02'50''60 | 349 | | | |
50m 37.50 (37.50) 100m 1:20.90 (43.40) [1:20.90] 150m 2:06.00 (45.10) 200m 2:50.60 (44.60) [1:29.70] |
10 | Cali' Leonardo | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 02'51''40 | 344 | | | |
50m 37.80 (37.80) 100m 1:21.60 (43.80) [1:21.60] 150m 2:06.50 (44.90) 200m 2:51.40 (44.90) [1:29.80] |
11 | Ganino Mattia | 2008 | Unime SSD - Messina | 02'56''90 | 313 | | | |
50m 39.60 (39.60) 100m 1:23.60 (44.00) [1:23.60] 150m 2:09.90 (46.30) 200m 2:56.90 (47.00) [1:33.30] |
12 | Calandra Sergio | 2009 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 02'58''90 | 303 | | | |
50m 39.90 (39.90) 100m 1:25.20 (45.30) [1:25.20] 150m 2:12.80 (47.60) 200m 2:58.90 (46.10) [1:33.70] |
13 | Mazzitelli Andrea Pio | 2010 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 03'06''90 | 265 | | | |
50m 40.80 (40.80) 100m 1:27.10 (46.30) [1:27.10] 150m 2:16.30 (49.20) 200m 3:06.90 (50.60) [1:39.80] |
14 | Gallo Francesco | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 03'07''60 | 262 | | | |
50m 42.20 (42.20) 100m 1:30.00 (47.80) [1:30.00] 150m 2:18.80 (48.80) 200m 3:07.60 (48.80) [1:37.60] |
15 | Bono Davide | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'07''80 | 261 | | | |
50m 40.60 (40.60) 100m 1:27.00 (46.40) [1:27.00] 150m 2:17.00 (50.00) 200m 3:07.80 (50.80) [1:40.80] |
16 | Clerico' Samuele | 2009 | Italica Sport SD | 03'09''10 | 256 | | | |
50m 42.10 (42.10) 100m 1:30.40 (48.30) [1:30.40] 150m 2:21.20 (50.80) 200m 3:09.10 (47.90) [1:38.70] |
17 | Orbitello Dario | 2010 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 03'10''00 | 252 | | | |
50m 41.90 (41.90) 100m 1:28.90 (47.00) [1:28.90] 150m 2:19.40 (50.50) 200m 3:10.00 (50.60) [1:41.10] |
18 | Barberi Davide | 2010 | Italica Sport SD | 03'10''70 | 250 | | | |
50m 43.00 (43.00) 100m 1:32.10 (49.10) [1:32.10] 150m 2:21.80 (49.70) 200m 3:10.70 (48.90) [1:38.60] |
19 | Akhmetov Ilias | 2012 | Power Team Messina | 03'12''90 | 241 | | | |
100m 2:21.80 (2:21.80) [2:21.80] 200m 3:12.90 [51.10] |
20 | Suraci Francesco | 2009 | Unime SSD - Messina | 03'13''10 | 240 | | | |
50m 41.60 (41.60) 100m 1:30.80 (49.20) [1:30.80] 150m 2:23.20 (52.40) 200m 3:13.10 (49.90) [1:42.30] |
21 | Iannello Lorenzo Agostino | 2010 | Power Team Messina | 03'14''00 | 237 | | | |
50m 40.50 (40.50) 100m 1:31.00 (50.50) [1:31.00] 150m 2:22.80 (51.80) 200m 3:14.00 (51.20) [1:43.00] |
22 | Di Natale Antonio | 2010 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 03'19''10 | 219 | | | |
50m 44.20 (44.20) 100m 1:34.60 (50.40) [1:34.60] 150m 2:26.50 (51.90) 200m 3:19.10 (52.60) [1:44.50] |
23 | Riccelli Antonio | 2009 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 03'28''30 | 191 | | | |
50m 47.00 (47.00) 100m 1:39.70 (52.70) [1:39.70] 150m 2:34.90 (55.20) 200m 3:28.30 (53.40) [1:48.60] |
24 | Sergi Raffaele | 2010 | Italica Sport SD | 03'31''80 | 182 | | | |
50m 46.20 (46.20) 100m 1:39.90 (53.70) [1:39.90] 150m 2:36.80 (56.90) 200m 3:31.80 (55.00) [1:51.90] |
25 | Castiglione Andrea | 2011 | Aqa ASD | 03'38''70 | 165 | | | |
50m 49.30 (49.30) 100m 1:44.50 (55.20) [1:44.50] 150m 2:41.50 (57.00) 200m 3:38.70 (57.20) [1:54.20] |
26 | Castiglione Luigi | 2010 | Aqa ASD | 03'50''90 | 140 | | | |
50m 51.50 (51.50) 100m 1:50.60 (59.10) [1:50.60] 150m 2:49.30 (58.70) 200m 3:50.90 (1:01.60) [2:00.30] |