1 | Sfodera Gabriele | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'24''32 | 569 |
2 | Perrone Gioele | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'24''85 | 533 |
3 | Carta Tommaso | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'25''05 | 521 |
4 | Antonelli Riccardo | 2003 | TVN ASD | 00'25''27 | 507 |
5 | Congedo Davide | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'25''78 | 478 |
6 | Galli Emanuele | 2004 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'26''06 | 462 |
7 | Fei Giovanni | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'26''09 | 461 |
8 | Di Felice Edoardo | 2007 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'26''18 | 456 |
9 | Giannelli Francesco | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'26''26 | 452 |
10 | Postoronca Dimitrii | 2007 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'26''35 | 447 |
11 | Calderini Filippo | 2005 | TVN ASD | 00'26''40 | 445 |
12 | Angelini Giulio | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'26''63 | 433 |
13 | Salvatelli Filippo | 2005 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'26''66 | 432 |
14 | Pellegrini Nicolo' | 2006 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'26''88 | 421 |
15 | Lauria Nicolo' | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 00'26''96 | 418 |
16 | Moroncini Nicola | 2005 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'27''02 | 415 |
17 | Bronzetti Francesco | 2006 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'27''03 | 414 |
18 | Scardaoni Riccardo | 2004 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'27''07 | 413 |
19 | Agostinelli Iacopo | 2006 | Arete' SSD | 00'27''16 | 408 |
20 | Marinelli Diego | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 00'27''21 | 406 |
21 | Fanelli Riccardo | 2006 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'27''47 | 395 |
22 | Ruffini Matteo | 2008 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'27''60 | 389 |
23 | Scurtescu Andrei Filippo | 2007 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'27''62 | 388 |
    | Antonelli Edoardo | 2008 | TVN ASD | 00'27''62 | 388 |
25 | Bistoni Mattia | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'27''68 | 386 |
26 | De Cinti Diego | 2009 | Nuoto Academy Amelia SSD | 00'27''82 | 380 |
27 | Luciani Leandro | 2007 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'27''86 | 378 |
28 | Castellani Tommaso | 2007 | Arete' SSD | 00'27''93 | 376 |
    | Derradji Giulio Reda | 2005 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'27''93 | 376 |
30 | Isoppi Gabriele | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 00'28''03 | 372 |
31 | Skendo Deivid | 2008 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'28''07 | 370 |
32 | Sabatini Mattia | 2005 | Arete' SSD | 00'28''25 | 363 |
33 | Roscini Ludovico | 2006 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'28''27 | 362 |
34 | Piccioni Mattia | 2009 | Arete' SSD | 00'28''30 | 361 |
35 | Passeri Samuele | 2006 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'28''46 | 355 |
36 | Calabrese Enea | 2007 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'28''47 | 355 |
37 | Boldrini Edoardo | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'28''61 | 349 |
38 | Pelliccioni Ludovico | 2008 | Arete' SSD | 00'28''68 | 347 |
39 | Boullif Mohamed Ismail | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 00'28''71 | 346 |
40 | Anastasi Filippo | 2009 | Arete' SSD | 00'28''89 | 339 |
41 | Felici Diego | 2007 | Nuoto Academy Amelia SSD | 00'29''03 | 334 |
42 | Maiolo Simone | 1998 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'29''08 | 333 |
43 | Luchetti Mattia | 2008 | Arete' SSD | 00'29''17 | 330 |
44 | Boto Alessandro | 2008 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'30''22 | 296 |
45 | Babucci Leonardo | 2007 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'30''33 | 293 |
46 | Franci Valerio Massimo | 2007 | Nuoto Academy Amelia SSD | 00'30''57 | 286 |
47 | Tardito Alessandro | 2008 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'30''62 | 285 |
48 | Guerra Giulio | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 00'30''70 | 283 |
49 | Cesari Cesaretti Lorenzo | 2007 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'32''02 | 249 |
50 | Mastroiaco Davide | 2009 | Ternana Nuoto ASD | 00'32''12 | 247 |
51 | De Paolis Alessandro | 2009 | Libertas Rari Nantes Perugia | 00'32''58 | 236 |
    | Musio Emanuele | 2009 | Planet Sport Todi SSD | 00'32''58 | 236 |
53 | Cionca Maximilian Simon | 2009 | Arete' SSD | 00'32''88 | 230 |
54 | Nataloni Giulio | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Alto Tevere 99 Amici Del Nuoto | 00'32''99 | 228 |