1 | Rio Victor | 2009 | FRA C Redon Natation | 00'29''58 | 316 |
2 | Danilo Lucas | 2008 | FRA C Redon Natation | 00'30''81 | 280 |
3 | Cheron Timeo | 2009 | FRA C Redon Natation | 00'31''43 | 263 |
4 | Rullier Evann | 2008 | FRA C Redon Natation | 00'31''69 | 257 |
5 | Guedeu Lefeuvre Sina | 2010 | FRA Olympique Club Cesson-Sevigne | 00'33''56 | 216 |
6 | Auffret Camille | 2010 | FRA Lannion Natation | 00'34''33 | 202 |
7 | Pierzo Sacha | 2009 | FRA Olympique Club Cesson-Sevigne | 00'35''72 | 179 |
8 | Lanchou Simon | 2010 | FRA Olympique Club Cesson-Sevigne | 00'36''03 | 175 |
9 | De Pechy Micha | 2009 | FRA St-Malo Natation | 00'36''49 | 168 |
10 | Briant Jezequel Elouan | 2010 | FRA Lannion Natation | 00'36''78 | 164 |
11 | Lindrec Martin | 2009 | FRA Olympique Club Cesson-Sevigne | 00'37''20 | 159 |
12 | Stienne Leopold | 2010 | FRA C Redon Natation | 00'37''38 | 156 |
13 | Bertin Maxime | 2010 | FRA C Redon Natation | 00'37''47 | 155 |
14 | Guerrier Hugo | 2009 | FRA Olympique Club Cesson-Sevigne | 00'37''54 | 154 |
15 | Lallias Johannes | 2009 | FRA Combourg Natation | 00'37''57 | 154 |
16 | Danilo Timeo | 2010 | FRA C Redon Natation | 00'37''58 | 154 |
17 | Brossard Jules | 2009 | FRA Olympique Club Cesson-Sevigne | 00'37''70 | 152 |
18 | Poirier Titouan | 2009 | FRA Un Ploermel | 00'37''87 | 150 |
19 | Le Faucheur Pablo | 2010 | FRA Olympique Club Cesson-Sevigne | 00'38''30 | 145 |
20 | Moukrim Nohe | 2010 | FRA C Redon Natation | 00'38''46 | 144 |
21 | Brossard Martin | 2009 | FRA Olympique Club Cesson-Sevigne | 00'38''77 | 140 |
22 | Thebault Louis | 2010 | FRA Un Ploermel | 00'38''79 | 140 |
23 | Marot Come | 2010 | FRA Olympique Club Cesson-Sevigne | 00'40''11 | 126 |
24 | Picault Mael | 2010 | FRA Olympique Club Cesson-Sevigne | 00'40''45 | 123 |
25 | Calvez Ronan | 2010 | FRA Combourg Natation | 00'40''68 | 121 |
26 | Delahaye Clement | 2010 | FRA Ecn Chartres-De-Bretagne | 00'41''47 | 114 |
27 | Merlet Soen | 2010 | FRA Ecn Chartres-De-Bretagne | 00'42''58 | 106 |
28 | Martin Matti | 2009 | FRA Un Ploermel | 00'42''73 | 105 |
29 | Thomas Maeri | 2010 | FRA Olympique Club Cesson-Sevigne | 00'42''74 | 104 |
30 | Emery Paul | 2010 | FRA Ecn Chartres-De-Bretagne | 00'42''75 | 104 |
31 | Holin Baptiste | 2010 | FRA Ecn Chartres-De-Bretagne | 00'44''26 | 94 |
32 | Bosse Arthur | 2010 | FRA St-Malo Natation | 00'48''10 | 73 |