1 | Ferrandino Simone | 2006 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 02'03''88 | 693 | | | | |
50m 27.16 (27.16) 100m 1:34.57 (1:07.41) [1:34.57] 150m 2:03.88 (29.31) |
2 | Ostanello Samuele | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'05''07 | 673 | | | | |
50m 26.37 (26.37) 100m 1:35.56 (1:09.19) [1:35.56] 150m 2:05.07 (29.51) |
3 | Bruzzo Pietro | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'05''75 | 662 | | | |
50m 27.27 (27.27) 100m 1:36.60 (1:09.33) [1:36.60] 150m 2:05.75 (29.15) |
4 | Galimberti Davide | 1996 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 02'10''54 | 592 | | | |
50m 27.82 (27.82) 100m 1:39.97 (1:12.15) [1:39.97] 150m 2:10.54 (30.57) |
5 | Furlan Giovanni | 2004 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'10''74 | 589 | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 1:41.62 (1:14.02) [1:41.62] 150m 2:10.74 (29.12) |
6 | Scamperle Francesco | 2006 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 02'10''97 | 586 | | | |
50m 27.18 (27.18) 100m 1:40.27 (1:13.09) [1:40.27] 150m 2:10.97 (30.70) |
7 | Rongadi Isaia | 2004 | San Vito Nuoto | 02'11''13 | 584 | | | |
50m 27.72 (27.72) 100m 1:40.35 (1:12.63) [1:40.35] 150m 2:11.13 (30.78) |
8 | Ilievski Jovan | 2002 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 02'12''24 | 569 | | | |
50m 27.62 (27.62) 100m 1:40.06 (1:12.44) [1:40.06] 150m 2:12.24 (32.18) |
9 | Foresto Matteo | 2007 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'12''97 | 560 | | | |
50m 28.02 (28.02) 100m 1:41.11 (1:13.09) [1:41.11] 150m 2:12.97 (31.86) |
10 | Agosti Matteo | 2008 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 02'14''45 | 542 | | | |
50m 28.44 (28.44) 100m 1:43.99 (1:15.55) [1:43.99] 150m 2:14.45 (30.46) |
11 | Nae Razvan Gabriel | 2008 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'14''90 | 536 | | | |
50m 29.04 (29.04) 100m 1:43.45 (1:14.41) [1:43.45] 150m 2:14.90 (31.45) |
12 | Sitta Emanuele | 2005 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 02'15''32 | 531 | | | |
50m 27.78 (27.78) 100m 1:42.22 (1:14.44) [1:42.22] 150m 2:15.32 (33.10) |
13 | Zoccolan Alessandro | 2006 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 02'16''19 | 521 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:44.21 (1:14.86) [1:44.21] 150m 2:16.19 (31.98) |
14 | Battistella Patrick | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 02'16''28 | 520 | | | |
50m 28.51 (28.51) 100m 1:46.08 (1:17.57) [1:46.08] 150m 2:16.28 (30.20) |
15 | Missana Jacopo | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 02'16''48 | 518 | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:43.88 (1:14.81) [1:43.88] 150m 2:16.48 (32.60) |
16 | Zammattio Ruben | 2008 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'17''23 | 509 | | | |
50m 29.83 (29.83) 100m 1:44.91 (1:15.08) [1:44.91] 150m 2:17.23 (32.32) |
17 | Mantellato Daniel | 2007 | San Vito Nuoto | 02'17''49 | 506 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:45.82 (1:16.74) [1:45.82] 150m 2:17.49 (31.67) |
18 | Martignago Agostino | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'17''51 | 506 | | | |
50m 30.05 (30.05) 100m 1:46.00 (1:15.95) [1:46.00] 150m 2:17.51 (31.51) |
19 | Esposito Francesco | 2006 | Gemonese Nuoto | 02'17''79 | 503 | | | |
50m 28.59 (28.59) 100m 1:45.87 (1:17.28) [1:45.87] 150m 2:17.79 (31.92) |
20 | Brugnara Leonardo | 2006 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 02'18''12 | 500 | | | |
50m 28.02 (28.02) 100m 1:44.89 (1:16.87) [1:44.89] 150m 2:18.12 (33.23) |
21 | Ciarleglio Alessandro Davide | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 02'18''34 | 497 | | | |
50m 30.37 (30.37) 100m 1:45.66 (1:15.29) [1:45.66] 150m 2:18.34 (32.68) |
22 | Smaldone Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 02'19''19 | 488 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:45.98 (1:16.61) [1:45.98] 150m 2:19.19 (33.21) |
23 | Tomasini Manuel | 2008 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 02'19''92 | 481 | | | |
50m 30.00 (30.00) 100m 1:48.68 (1:18.68) [1:48.68] 150m 2:19.92 (31.24) |
24 | Bergamin Simone | 2008 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 02'19''94 | 480 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:45.76 (1:14.25) [1:45.76] 150m 2:19.94 (34.18) |
25 | Londero Marco | 2006 | Gemonese Nuoto | 02'21''52 | 464 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:47.91 (1:16.59) [1:47.91] 150m 2:21.52 (33.61) |
26 | Widmann Biagio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'21''65 | 463 | | | |
50m 28.85 (28.85) 100m 1:47.79 (1:18.94) [1:47.79] 150m 2:21.65 (33.86) |
27 | Allegretto Filippo | 2007 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'22''44 | 455 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:49.02 (1:18.72) [1:49.02] 150m 2:22.44 (33.42) |
28 | Kenda Raoul | 2005 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'22''90 | 451 | | | |
50m 30.01 (30.01) 100m 1:50.82 (1:20.81) [1:50.82] 150m 2:22.90 (32.08) |
29 | Di Filippo Luca | 2007 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 02'23''71 | 443 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:52.01 (1:20.70) [1:52.01] 150m 2:23.71 (31.70) |
30 | Favot Riccardo | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'23''87 | 442 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:53.44 (1:24.02) [1:53.44] 150m 2:23.87 (30.43) |
31 | Tess Giovanni | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 02'24''51 | 436 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:49.88 (1:19.66) [1:49.88] 150m 2:24.51 (34.63) |
32 | Richetti Alessandro | 2007 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'24''73 | 434 | | | |
50m 30.73 (30.73) 100m 1:51.95 (1:21.22) [1:51.95] 150m 2:24.73 (32.78) |
33 | Pedoni Jacopo | 2006 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'24''85 | 433 | | | |
50m 31.16 (31.16) 100m 1:52.14 (1:20.98) [1:52.14] 150m 2:24.85 (32.71) |
34 | Sartor Ivan | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'25''48 | 427 | | | |
50m 31.26 (31.26) 100m 1:52.60 (1:21.34) [1:52.60] 150m 2:25.48 (32.88) |
35 | Vianello Lorenzo | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 02'25''72 | 425 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:52.88 (1:21.21) [1:52.88] 150m 2:25.72 (32.84) |
36 | Zerial Nicholas | 2008 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 02'25''81 | 425 | | | |
50m 29.91 (29.91) 100m 1:52.72 (1:22.81) [1:52.72] 150m 2:25.81 (33.09) |
37 | Eccel Riccardo | 2005 | Nuotatori Trentini | 02'25''97 | 423 | | | |
50m 29.78 (29.78) 100m 1:49.90 (1:20.12) [1:49.90] 150m 2:25.97 (36.07) |
38 | Stani Alberto | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'26''52 | 418 | | | |
50m 32.42 (32.42) 100m 1:50.90 (1:18.48) [1:50.90] 150m 2:26.52 (35.62) |
39 | De Giovanelli Fabiano | 2006 | Nuotatori Trentini | 02'26''53 | 418 | | | |
50m 30.98 (30.98) 100m 1:52.50 (1:21.52) [1:52.50] 150m 2:26.53 (34.03) |
40 | Naccari Samuele | 2007 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'26''56 | 418 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:52.74 (1:23.15) [1:52.74] 150m 2:26.56 (33.82) |
41 | Costantini Enrico | 2006 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 02'26''72 | 417 | | | |
50m 30.55 (30.55) 100m 1:52.18 (1:21.63) [1:52.18] 150m 2:26.72 (34.54) |
42 | Innocente Gianluca | 2009 | Arca Team ASD | 02'27''42 | 411 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:52.61 (1:20.59) [1:52.61] 150m 2:27.42 (34.81) |
43 | Bucca Giovanni | 2007 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'27''57 | 410 | | | |
50m 30.68 (30.68) 100m 1:52.17 (1:21.49) [1:52.17] 150m 2:27.57 (35.40) |
44 | Sancetta Alvise | 2007 | San Vito Nuoto | 02'27''59 | 409 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:52.88 (1:23.01) [1:52.88] 150m 2:27.59 (34.71) |
45 | Bernardel Massimiliano | 2009 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 02'29''37 | 395 | | | |
50m 32.70 (32.70) 100m 1:54.32 (1:21.62) [1:54.32] 150m 2:29.37 (35.05) |
46 | Di Santo Luigi | 2008 | San Vito Nuoto | 02'29''81 | 391 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:55.53 (1:24.41) [1:55.53] 150m 2:29.81 (34.28) |
47 | Bazzo Alessandro | 2007 | Arca Team ASD | 02'30''27 | 388 | | | |
50m 29.84 (29.84) 100m 1:53.81 (1:23.97) [1:53.81] 150m 2:30.27 (36.46) |
48 | Bertolo Lorenzo | 2009 | Arca Team ASD | 02'31''13 | 381 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:56.82 (1:24.83) [1:56.82] 150m 2:31.13 (34.31) |
49 | Sharrouf Giovanni | 2007 | Rari Nantes Trento | 02'31''27 | 380 | | | |
50m 31.04 (31.04) 100m 1:54.95 (1:23.91) [1:54.95] 150m 2:31.27 (36.32) |
50 | Ravasini Carlo | 2009 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 02'31''45 | 379 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:56.36 (1:22.94) [1:56.36] 150m 2:31.45 (35.09) |
51 | Toresella Nicola | 2009 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 02'31''80 | 376 | | | |
50m 33.65 (33.65) 100m 1:57.11 (1:23.46) [1:57.11] 150m 2:31.80 (34.69) |
52 | Bressan Axel | 2008 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'32''01 | 375 | | | |
50m 32.44 (32.44) 100m 1:57.33 (1:24.89) [1:57.33] 150m 2:32.01 (34.68) |
53 | Gratton Michele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'34''10 | 360 | | | |
50m 34.89 (34.89) 100m 1:57.27 (1:22.38) [1:57.27] 150m 2:34.10 (36.83) |
54 | Harris Jacob Matthew | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 02'34''88 | 354 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:59.11 (1:25.10) [1:59.11] 150m 2:34.88 (35.77) |
55 | Ventura Christopher | 2008 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'36''29 | 345 | | | |
50m 34.36 (34.36) 100m 2:00.52 (1:26.16) [2:00.52] 150m 2:36.29 (35.77) |
56 | Pellizzer Enrico | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'36''98 | 340 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 2:00.86 (1:27.37) [2:00.86] 150m 2:36.98 (36.12) |
57 | Perentin Nicholas | 2008 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 02'38''59 | 330 | | | |
50m 33.16 (33.16) 100m 2:01.77 (1:28.61) [2:01.77] 150m 2:38.59 (36.82) |
58 | Sudano Elia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'42''03 | 309 | | | |
50m 36.31 (36.31) 100m 2:06.13 (1:29.82) [2:06.13] 150m 2:42.03 (35.90) |
59 | Campo Dall'Orto Samuel | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 02'43''18 | 303 | | | |
50m 35.55 (35.55) 100m 2:07.50 (1:31.95) [2:07.50] 150m 2:43.18 (35.68) |
60 | Mezzacappa Mattia | 2009 | Nuotatori Trentini | 02'45''20 | 292 | | | |
50m 32.64 (32.64) 100m 2:07.39 (1:34.75) [2:07.39] 150m 2:45.20 (37.81) |
61 | Venturi Carlo | 2009 | San Vito Nuoto | 02'46''00 | 288 | | | |
50m 36.71 (36.71) 100m 2:09.82 (1:33.11) [2:09.82] 150m 2:46.00 (36.18) |
62 | Chiama Ruben | 2009 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 02'47''04 | 282 | | | |
50m 38.15 (38.15) 100m 2:08.64 (1:30.49) [2:08.64] 150m 2:47.04 (38.40) |
63 | Cadorin Mattia | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 02'47''71 | 279 | | | |
50m 35.94 (35.94) 100m 2:09.47 (1:33.53) [2:09.47] 150m 2:47.71 (38.24) |
64 | Del Bianco Mattia | 2009 | San Vito Nuoto | 02'53''24 | 253 | | | |
50m 35.22 (35.22) 100m 2:13.57 (1:38.35) [2:13.57] 150m 2:53.24 (39.67) |
65 | Volpicelli Samuel | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 03'18''63 | 168 | | | |
50m 47.86 (47.86) 100m 2:38.14 (1:50.28) [2:38.14] 150m 3:18.63 (40.49) |