Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Soranzio 35° (Trieste) - 2° Giornata Domenica
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Soranzio 35° (Trieste) - 2° Giornata Domenica
50 Dorso ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Laquintana Sonia | 2001 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'27''70 | ||
2 | Biasibetti Helena | 2002 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 00'29''44 | ||
3 | De Boni Anna | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'29''72 | ||
4 | Strimb Sara Flavia | 2006 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'29''80 | ||
5 | Ponta Elena Valentina | 2005 | CUS Udine ASD | 00'30''14 | ||
6 | Taiariol Anna | 2007 | Arca Team ASD | 00'30''63 | ||
7 | Dall'Aglio Eva | 2006 | US Triestina Nuoto | 00'31''09 | ||
8 | De Bortoli Cristal | 2004 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'31''14 | ||
9 | Mazzocut Rebecca | 2007 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'31''27 | ||
10 | Bibalo Sveva | 2008 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 00'31''29 | ||
11 | Michielin Alice | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Le Bandie SSD - Spresiano | 00'31''41 | ||
12 | Boccalon Nicole | 1998 | Arca Team ASD | 00'31''46 | ||
13 | Dal Fabbro Sara | 2008 | Arca Team ASD | 00'31''51 | ||
14 | McElroy Niamh Patricia | 2006 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 00'31''73 | ||
15 | Buttazzoni Martina | 2000 | CUS Udine ASD | 00'31''77 | ||
16 | Maistrello Ambra | 2008 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'31''86 | ||
17 | Sterpin Sara | 2009 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 00'32''09 | ||
18 | Cherin Elisa | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 00'32''29 | ||
19 | Monaco Federica | 2006 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 00'32''31 | ||
20 | Cepparo Agata | 2006 | CUS Udine ASD | 00'32''39 | ||
21 | Peres Marta | 2008 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 00'32''44 | ||
22 | Gerolami Ludovica | 2008 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 00'32''67 | ||
23 | Gardisan Aurora | 2005 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'32''78 | ||
24 | Ursic Greta | 2007 | US Triestina Nuoto | 00'32''96 | ||
25 | Bratti Serena | 2007 | Arca Team ASD | 00'33''15 | ||
26 | Sorrentino Cecilia Joan | 2008 | Gemonese Nuoto | 00'33''20 | ||
27 | Masnovo Laura | 2004 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'33''34 | ||
28 | Candotti Gaia | 2009 | Arca Team ASD | 00'33''52 | ||
29 | Lunardelli Giada | 2007 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 00'33''59 | ||
30 | Aldrigo Alessia | 2008 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 00'33''96 | ||
31 | Tornjanski Nina | 2005 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 00'33''98 | ||
32 | Chittaro Elisa | 2007 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 00'34''08 | ||
33 | Ceschia Valentina | 2005 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'34''16 | ||
34 | Zago Ailin | 2008 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 00'34''38 | ||
35 | Fierro Alice | 2007 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'34''46 | ||
36 | Gobbo Nicoletta Emma | 2009 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 00'34''52 | ||
37 | Mozina Asia | 2007 | US Triestina Nuoto | 00'34''55 | ||
38 | Lapel Anna | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 00'34''59 | ||
39 | Brugna Valentina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 00'34''63 | ||
40 | Dalvit Adelaide | 2008 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'34''99 | ||
41 | Campigotto Elena | 2010 | Arca Team ASD | 00'35''04 | ||
42 | Di Benedetto Sara Ilva | 2007 | CUS Udine ASD | 00'35''18 | ||
43 | Horvath Agnese | 2010 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 00'35''44 | ||
44 | Mazzonelli Matilde Penelope | 2005 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'35''75 | ||
45 | Gordini Beatrice | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 00'35''78 | ||
46 | Bostan Ana Maria | 2011 | Arca Team ASD | 00'35''95 | ||
47 | Stafa Aisha | 2008 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'36''20 | ||
48 | Haka Armela | 2009 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 00'36''39 | ||
49 | Pesola Valentini Arianna | 2008 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 00'36''58 | ||
50 | Porta Greta | 2008 | Team Verona Asd | 00'36''86 | ||
51 | Spigaglia Sofia | 2008 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 00'36''94 | ||
52 | Buongiorno Samantha | 2010 | CUS Udine ASD | 00'36''98 | ||
53 | Vadala' Cristina | 2010 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 00'37''19 | ||
54 | Sorini Margherita | 2004 | US Triestina Nuoto | 00'37''24 | ||
55 | Macor Alice | 2005 | Arca Team ASD | 00'37''27 | ||
56 | Morassut Lara | 2009 | Arca Team ASD | 00'37''48 | ||
57 | Franceschin Giada | 2010 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 00'37''89 | ||
58 | Brazzatti Anna | 2011 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 00'38''29 | ||
59 | Bianco Beatrice | 2012 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 00'38''31 | ||
60 | Macor Jessica | 2008 | Arca Team ASD | 00'38''34 | ||
61 | Fornasari Vittoria | 2011 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 00'38''62 | ||
62 | Valantic Mojca | 2011 | SLO Plavalni Klub Nova Gorica | 00'38''95 | ||
63 | Bertolissio Giulia | 2010 | CUS Udine ASD | 00'39''19 | ||
64 | Vujic Nada | 2009 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 00'39''21 | ||
65 | Juretic Eva | 2010 | SLO Plavalni Klub Nova Gorica | 00'40''08 | ||
66 | Destradi Alessia | 1999 | US Triestina Nuoto | 00'40''27 | ||
67 | Bosnic Marija | 2009 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 00'40''84 | ||
68 | Neri Margot | 2011 | Arca Team ASD | 00'41''02 | ||
69 | Ruttar Cloe | 2012 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 00'41''13 | ||
70 | Bellotti Diletta | 2012 | Nuotatori Trentini | 00'41''23 | ||
71 | Ventura Elizabeth | 2011 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 00'41''42 | ||
72 | Zuliani Gemma | 2010 | Team Verona Asd | 00'42''25 | ||
73 | Buna Sara | 2012 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 00'42''48 | ||
74 | David Veronica | 2010 | Maniago Nuoto SSD | 00'42''90 | ||
75 | D'Ostuni Margherita | 2012 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 00'43''02 | ||
76 | Pivetta Tea | 2012 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 00'43''80 | ||
77 | Zedde Elena | 2012 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 00'43''85 | ||
78 | Trisotto Matilde | 2012 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 00'45''67 | ||
79 | Vincenzetti Martina | 2012 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 00'45''85 | ||
80 | Franceschinis Eva | 2011 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 00'46''33 | ||
81 | Simonetti Teresa | 2012 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 00'46''49 | ||
82 | Kobiashvili Nita | 2012 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 00'46''96 | ||
83 | Zoratto Rachele | 2011 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'48''16 | ||
84 | Ongaro Chanel | 2009 | San Vito Nuoto | 00'48''40 | ||
85 | Verdini Vanessa | 2011 | Gemonese Nuoto | 00'50''01 | ||
86 | Buda Vittoria | 2011 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'51''87 | ||
87 | Degano Emma | 2012 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 00'52''76 | ||
88 | Kacani Soraya | 2012 | Gemonese Nuoto | 00'53''54 | ||
89 | Montico Beatrice | 2012 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 00'57''43 | ||
    | Vello Chiara Maria | 2009 | Arca Team ASD | Squalificato |