1 | Griffante Tommaso | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'05''01 | 764 | |
2 | Buonaguro Dylan | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'56''21 | 750 | |
3 | Bressan Edoardo | 2002 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''94 | 748 | |
4 | Rampazzo Edoardo | 2004 | GS Swimming Vicenza | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'11''90 | 732 |
5 | Matteazzi Massimiliano | 1999 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''02 | 731 | |
6 | Santuliana Nicole | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'12''27 | 727 | | |
    | Alzetta Giada | 2006 | Leosport ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'13''01 | 727 | | |
8 | Scartozzoni Lucia | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 08'53''23 | 726 | |
9 | Matteazzi Massimiliano | 1999 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''05 | 723 |
10 | Santuliana Nicole | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'01''38 | 715 | |
11 | D'Ambrosio Carlos | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''45 | 706 | | |
    | Cunegatti Alessia | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'22''64 | 706 |
13 | Matteazzi Pier Andrea | 1997 | In Sport SSD - Vimercate | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''47 | 705 |
    | Mescoli Francesco | 2002 | GS Swimming Vicenza | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'01''61 | 705 |
15 | Pettenella Nina | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''63 | 698 |
16 | Alzetta Giada | 2006 | Leosport ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'14''18 | 696 | |
17 | Codardini Elia | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'50''79 | 692 |
18 | Curti Elena | 2005 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'24''69 | 690 |
19 | Pettenella Nina | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'24''86 | 688 |
    | Fiumara Sofia | 2009 | Plain Team Veneto | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 09'02''73 | 688 | |
21 | Santuliana Nicole | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'56''97 | 686 | |
22 | Buonaguro Dylan | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''80 | 685 |
23 | Griffante Tommaso | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'00''30 | 676 | |
24 | Baldin Nicola | 2004 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'25''35 | 675 |
25 | Cunegatti Alessia | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''95 | 674 |
26 | Salzano Valerio | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''20 | 671 | |
    | D'Ambrosio Carlos | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'02''38 | 671 | |
28 | Scartozzoni Andrea | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''22 | 670 |
29 | Ballardin Matteo | 2005 | GS Swimming Vicenza | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''43 | 667 | |
30 | Repele Diletta | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'09''02 | 665 |
31 | Cerveglieri Rita | 2006 | Team Verona Asd | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'09''38 | 664 |
32 | Sartori Massimo | 2007 | Leosport ASD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'03''50 | 662 | |
33 | Vianello Samuele | 2007 | Leosport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'51''69 | 657 | |
34 | Zanoccoli Giorgia | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'03''29 | 652 | |
35 | Curti Elena | 2005 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''45 | 651 |
36 | Bortignon Simone | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'06''62 | 649 | |
37 | Erhan Evelyn | 2008 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'12''03 | 648 | |
38 | Erhan Evelyn | 2008 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''07 | 644 | |
    | Pontarollo Davide | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''02 | 644 |
40 | Salzano Valerio | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''35 | 643 |
    | Pasquale Arianna | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'18''52 | 643 |
    | Cappellari Pietro | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'05''82 | 643 |
    | Aruffo Giovanni | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'33''64 | 643 |
    | Pasquale Arianna | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'15''35 | 643 |
45 | Bigardi Emma | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''29 | 640 |
46 | Moreschini Angelica | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''62 | 639 |
47 | Salvotelli Gabriel | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''21 | 637 |
48 | Caliari Matteo | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'05''81 | 636 |
49 | Giovanardi Matilde | 2008 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''26 | 633 | |
50 | Baldin Elisabetta Marta | 2007 | Plain Team Veneto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''73 | 631 | |
51 | Rotunno Chiara | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | F | 02'18''81 | 629 | |
52 | Zanoccoli Giorgia | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''79 | 627 | |
    | Lago Andrea | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''50 | 627 | |
    | Ciesa Alice | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''68 | 627 |
    | Zanoccoli Giorgia | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'22''36 | 627 | |
56 | Scartozzoni Andrea | 2002 | Leosport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''57 | 625 |
    | Dalle Rive Paolo | 2000 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'52''55 | 625 |
    | Catanese Sofia Lucia | 2000 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''77 | 625 |
59 | Calcagni Giulia | 2008 | Plain Team Veneto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'19''14 | 624 | |
60 | Stramana' Anna | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''83 | 623 |
    | Ciesa Alice | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'33''80 | 623 |
    | Dalla Bona Alessia | 2009 | Leosport ASD | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 09'20''99 | 623 |
63 | Gobbo Davide | 1999 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''61 | 622 |
    | Bizzotto Martina | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'20''11 | 622 | |
65 | Cerpelloni Tommaso | 2004 | Sporting Club Verona | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'39''64 | 621 |
66 | Colaprisco Vittoria | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'58''97 | 618 |
    | Balica Daria Valentina | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'34''62 | 618 |
68 | Repele Diletta | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''02 | 617 |
    | Belluzzo Federico Angelo | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 04'09''22 | 617 |
70 | De Toffoli Giovanni | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''66 | 616 |
    | Romare Melissa | 2009 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'34''80 | 616 |
72 | Dalla Bona Alessia | 2009 | Leosport ASD | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'35''05 | 615 |
73 | Conti Valentina | 2007 | Leosport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''97 | 614 |
    | Bogdaneci Victorita Alexandra | 1995 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'26''97 | 614 |
75 | Balica Daria Valentina | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''24 | 610 |
76 | Morini Alessandra | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''26 | 609 |
    | Calcagni Giulia | 2008 | Plain Team Veneto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'04''75 | 609 | |
    | Codardini Elia | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''65 | 609 |
79 | Moreschini Angelica | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''89 | 607 |
80 | Alberti Chiara | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''09 | 606 |
    | Catanese Sofia Lucia | 2000 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''09 | 606 |
    | Lago Andrea | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''38 | 606 |
83 | Bigardi Emma | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''11 | 605 |
    | Menta Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''42 | 605 |
    | Bernardelle Elia | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'07''91 | 605 |
86 | Menta Marco | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''86 | 604 |
    | Geromin Matilde | 2006 | Team Verona Asd | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''77 | 604 |
    | Griffante Tommaso | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'57''16 | 604 | |
    | Callegari Anna | 2009 | Leosport ASD | 100 Rana | RAGAZZI | F | 01'13''76 | 604 | |
    | Noaro Elisa | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''11 | 604 |
91 | Rossi Jin | 2007 | Leosport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'53''19 | 603 |
92 | Bortignon Simone | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''87 | 602 |
    | Sartori Massimo | 2007 | Leosport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'53''21 | 602 |
    | Marogna Arianna | 2008 | Team Verona Asd | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'36''89 | 602 |
95 | Neri Riccardo | 2005 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''91 | 601 |
    | Marchetto Serena | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''84 | 601 |
97 | Vianello Samuele | 2007 | Leosport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'23''90 | 600 | |
    | Stramana' Anna | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'37''34 | 600 |
99 | Bertoldo Nicolo' | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''98 | 597 |
    | Frasson Matilde | 2005 | Plain Team Veneto | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''90 | 597 |
    | Dal Sasso Alice | 2006 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'37''79 | 597 |
102 | Grendene Noemi | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'59''69 | 596 |
    | Neri Riccardo | 2005 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''73 | 596 |
104 | Dalle Rive Paolo | 2000 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''96 | 595 |
    | Bertacco Marco | 2006 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'10''32 | 595 |
106 | Grendene Noemi | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''32 | 591 |
    | Rosa Luca | 2006 | Leosport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''55 | 591 |
108 | Rotunno Chiara | 2009 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 04'38''90 | 590 |
    | Romare Melissa | 2009 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 09'31''23 | 590 |
110 | Carradore Daniele | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''14 | 588 |
111 | Marogna Arianna | 2008 | Team Verona Asd | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'32''24 | 587 |
112 | Lago Rebecca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''02 | 586 |
    | Marchetto Serena | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'14''51 | 586 |
114 | Lago Rebecca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''42 | 584 |
115 | Salvotelli Gabriel | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''13 | 583 |
    | Morini Alessandra | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''44 | 583 |
    | Furlani Nicola Ruben | 2007 | Team Verona Asd | 400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 04'14''06 | 583 |
118 | Trentin Tommaso | 2000 | GS Swimming Vicenza | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''80 | 582 |
119 | Giacomini Sara Giulia | 2007 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''51 | 579 |
    | Grendene Noemi | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''82 | 579 |
    | Valente Melissa | 2007 | Nuoto Altopiano 7 Comuni ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'05''82 | 579 |
    | Farello Giulia | 2009 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 09'35''08 | 579 |
123 | Pontarollo Davide | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''19 | 578 |
    | Maculan Mauro | 2003 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'53''94 | 578 |
    | De Toffoli Giovanni | 2002 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'06''40 | 578 |
126 | Rosa Luca | 2006 | Leosport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''21 | 577 |
    | Trevisan Evita | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''54 | 577 |
    | Carradore Daniele | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''63 | 577 |
129 | Rossi Jin | 2007 | Leosport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 00'24''22 | 576 | |
    | Di Donna Antonio | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''00 | 576 |
    | Bernardelle Elia | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'11''71 | 576 |
    | Parodi Ludovica | 2007 | Team Verona Asd | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'26''42 | 576 |
133 | Cussigh Pietro | 2008 | Leosport ASD | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'06''52 | 575 | |
134 | Pontarollo Anna | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''45 | 574 |
    | Mascotto Gloria | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'41''45 | 574 |
136 | Colaprisco Vittoria | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''99 | 573 |
    | Avesani Gaia | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'41''60 | 573 |
138 | Bonelli Fux Agata | 2007 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''39 | 572 |
139 | Frasson Matilde | 2005 | Plain Team Veneto | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'23''37 | 570 |
    | Dal Sasso Alice | 2006 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''25 | 570 |
141 | Bertoldo Nicolo' | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'06''77 | 569 |
    | Stevan Noemi | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 04'42''24 | 569 |
143 | Calcagni Giulia | 2008 | Plain Team Veneto | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''35 | 568 |
144 | Scalco Giorgia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''69 | 567 |
    | Callegari Anna | 2009 | Leosport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | F | 01'00''69 | 567 |
    | Pontarollo Anna | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''45 | 567 |
147 | Cappellari Pietro | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'54''32 | 566 |
    | Parodi Ludovica | 2007 | Team Verona Asd | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'15''35 | 566 |
149 | Noaro Elisa | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'34''53 | 565 |
    | Candio Sara | 2005 | Team Verona Asd | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''75 | 565 |
    | Tomezzoli Marcello | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 08'56''18 | 565 |
152 | Ferrari Lukas | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''40 | 564 |
153 | Trentin Tommaso | 2000 | GS Swimming Vicenza | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'24''41 | 563 |
    | Ceschi Beatrice | 2007 | Acqua 18 SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'27''76 | 563 |
    | Baldin Elisabetta Marta | 2007 | Plain Team Veneto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'06''46 | 563 |
156 | Lopresti Margherita | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''89 | 562 |
    | Cerveglieri Rita | 2006 | Team Verona Asd | 200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'24''12 | 562 |
158 | Ceschi Beatrice | 2007 | Acqua 18 SSD | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''90 | 561 |
159 | Nascimbeni Alice | 2005 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'00''95 | 560 |
    | Bonato Matteo | 2009 | Plain Team Veneto | 800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | M | 08'57''81 | 560 |