1 | Pettenella Nina | 2004 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'56''63 | 698 | | | |
50m 27.09 (27.09) 100m 56.63 (29.54) [56.63] |
2 | Santuliana Nicole | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 00'56''97 | 686 | | | | |
50m 27.41 (27.41) 100m 56.97 (29.56) [56.97] |
3 | Bigardi Emma | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 00'58''29 | 640 | | | |
50m 27.97 (27.97) 100m 58.29 (30.32) [58.29] |
4 | Ciesa Alice | 2008 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 00'58''68 | 627 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 58.68 (29.90) [58.68] |
5 | Catanese Sofia Lucia | 2000 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 00'58''77 | 625 | | | |
50m 27.75 (27.75) 100m 58.77 (31.02) [58.77] |
6 | Stramana' Anna | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'58''83 | 623 | | | |
50m 28.38 (28.38) 100m 58.83 (30.45) [58.83] |
7 | Colaprisco Vittoria | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 00'58''97 | 618 | | | |
50m 27.91 (27.91) 100m 58.97 (31.06) [58.97] |
8 | Repele Diletta | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 00'59''02 | 617 | | | |
50m 28.78 (28.78) 100m 59.02 (30.24) [59.02] |
9 | Balica Daria Valentina | 2006 | Plain Team Veneto | 00'59''24 | 610 | | | |
50m 28.73 (28.73) 100m 59.24 (30.51) [59.24] |
10 | Morini Alessandra | 2004 | Leosport ASD | 00'59''26 | 609 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 59.26 (30.77) [59.26] |
11 | Grendene Noemi | 2005 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 00'59''69 | 596 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 59.69 (30.89) [59.69] |
12 | Lago Rebecca | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'00''02 | 586 | | | |
50m 28.86 (28.86) 100m 1:00.02 (31.16) [1:00.02] |
13 | Pontarollo Anna | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'00''45 | 574 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:00.45 (31.13) [1:00.45] |
14 | Candio Sara | 2005 | Team Verona Asd | 01'00''75 | 565 | | | |
50m 28.59 (28.59) 100m 1:00.75 (32.16) [1:00.75] |
15 | Lopresti Margherita | 2005 | Leosport ASD | 01'00''89 | 562 | | | |
50m 29.08 (29.08) 100m 1:00.89 (31.81) [1:00.89] |
16 | Ceschi Beatrice | 2007 | Acqua 18 SSD | 01'00''90 | 561 | | | |
50m 29.01 (29.01) 100m 1:00.90 (31.89) [1:00.90] |
17 | Nascimbeni Alice | 2005 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'00''95 | 560 | | | |
50m 29.28 (29.28) 100m 1:00.95 (31.67) [1:00.95] |
18 | Stevan Noemi | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'01''24 | 552 | | | |
50m 29.72 (29.72) 100m 1:01.24 (31.52) [1:01.24] |
19 | Scalco Giorgia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'01''61 | 542 | | | |
50m 29.28 (29.28) 100m 1:01.61 (32.33) [1:01.61] |
20 | Bonato Asia | 2007 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'01''71 | 539 | | | |
50m 29.54 (29.54) 100m 1:01.71 (32.17) [1:01.71] |
21 | Alberti Chiara | 2004 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'01''79 | 537 | | | |
50m 29.26 (29.26) 100m 1:01.79 (32.53) [1:01.79] |
22 | Trentin Angelica | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'01''84 | 536 | | | |
50m 29.85 (29.85) 100m 1:01.84 (31.99) [1:01.84] |
23 | Zambelli Matilde | 2008 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'02''02 | 531 | | | |
50m 29.87 (29.87) 100m 1:02.02 (32.15) [1:02.02] |
    | Simioni Gaia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'02''02 | 531 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:02.02 (32.27) [1:02.02] |
25 | Grandesso Nicole | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'02''12 | 529 | | | |
50m 29.74 (29.74) 100m 1:02.12 (32.38) [1:02.12] |
26 | Carta Laura | 2007 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'02''17 | 528 | | | |
50m 30.30 (30.30) 100m 1:02.17 (31.87) [1:02.17] |
27 | Scandola Maddalena | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'02''19 | 527 | | | |
50m 30.48 (30.48) 100m 1:02.19 (31.71) [1:02.19] |
28 | Miotello Giulia | 2004 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'02''27 | 525 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:02.27 (32.50) [1:02.27] |
29 | Jayasuriya Kuranage Perera Ilma Nihari | 2008 | Team Verona Asd | 01'02''45 | 520 | | | |
50m 29.82 (29.82) 100m 1:02.45 (32.63) [1:02.45] |
    | Zanon Arianna | 2004 | Plain Team Veneto | 01'02''45 | 520 | | | |
50m 29.55 (29.55) 100m 1:02.45 (32.90) [1:02.45] |
31 | Trentin Rebecca | 2005 | GS Swimming Vicenza | 01'02''62 | 516 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:02.62 (32.97) [1:02.62] |
32 | Belloni Astrid | 2005 | Team Verona Asd | 01'02''83 | 511 | | | |
50m 30.12 (30.12) 100m 1:02.83 (32.71) [1:02.83] |
33 | Sandri Sofia | 2004 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'02''86 | 510 | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:02.86 (33.77) [1:02.86] |
34 | Casarotti Martina | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'02''87 | 510 | | | |
50m 29.93 (29.93) 100m 1:02.87 (32.94) [1:02.87] |
35 | Piccinato Anna | 2007 | Team Sport Isola ASD | 01'03''40 | 497 | | | |
50m 29.96 (29.96) 100m 1:03.40 (33.44) [1:03.40] |
36 | Laezza Valentina | 2006 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'03''74 | 489 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:03.74 (33.60) [1:03.74] |
37 | Bertoldi Lara | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'03''89 | 486 | | | |
50m 30.39 (30.39) 100m 1:03.89 (33.50) [1:03.89] |
38 | Piovan Maria Vittoria | 2006 | Leosport ASD | 01'03''90 | 486 | | | |
50m 30.38 (30.38) 100m 1:03.90 (33.52) [1:03.90] |
39 | Parisotto Sofia | 2006 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'03''99 | 484 | | | |
50m 30.27 (30.27) 100m 1:03.99 (33.72) [1:03.99] |
40 | Tiso Veronica | 2008 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'04''01 | 483 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:04.01 (33.23) [1:04.01] |
    | Franco Aurora | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'04''01 | 483 | | | |
50m 30.69 (30.69) 100m 1:04.01 (33.32) [1:04.01] |
42 | Pellicari Giulia | 2006 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'04''28 | 477 | | | |
50m 31.17 (31.17) 100m 1:04.28 (33.11) [1:04.28] |
43 | Pessina Giada | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'04''35 | 476 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:04.35 (32.60) [1:04.35] |
44 | Grotto Francesca | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'04''36 | 475 | | | |
50m 31.32 (31.32) 100m 1:04.36 (33.04) [1:04.36] |
45 | Gianese Camilla | 2004 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'04''42 | 474 | | | |
50m 30.90 (30.90) 100m 1:04.42 (33.52) [1:04.42] |
46 | Avesani Gaia | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'04''47 | 473 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:04.47 (33.50) [1:04.47] |
47 | Zago Chiara | 2009 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'04''59 | 470 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:04.59 (33.28) [1:04.59] |
48 | Salgaro Vaccaro Camilla | 2008 | Team Verona Asd | 01'04''61 | 470 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:04.61 (33.66) [1:04.61] |
49 | Giroldi Francesca | 2006 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'04''62 | 470 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:04.62 (33.34) [1:04.62] |
50 | Llanaj Chiara | 2007 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'04''65 | 469 | | | |
50m 31.44 (31.44) 100m 1:04.65 (33.21) [1:04.65] |
51 | Bazzocchi Emma | 2008 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'04''78 | 466 | | | |
50m 31.70 (31.70) 100m 1:04.78 (33.08) [1:04.78] |
52 | Tolfo Alice | 2008 | Rari Nantes Valsugana | 01'04''82 | 465 | | | |
50m 30.72 (30.72) 100m 1:04.82 (34.10) [1:04.82] |
53 | Fadini Maria Beatrice | 2008 | Leosport ASD | 01'05''12 | 459 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:05.12 (34.29) [1:05.12] |
54 | Iovine Ilaria | 2005 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'05''35 | 454 | | | |
50m 31.28 (31.28) 100m 1:05.35 (34.07) [1:05.35] |
55 | Gambini Noemi Andrea | 2005 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'05''41 | 453 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:05.41 (34.01) [1:05.41] |
56 | Busatto Anna | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'05''54 | 450 | | | |
50m 32.13 (32.13) 100m 1:05.54 (33.41) [1:05.54] |
57 | Conti Anna | 2007 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'05''56 | 450 | | | |
50m 31.18 (31.18) 100m 1:05.56 (34.38) [1:05.56] |
58 | Venturini Matilde | 2006 | Team Verona Asd | 01'05''59 | 449 | | | |
50m 31.37 (31.37) 100m 1:05.59 (34.22) [1:05.59] |
59 | De Antoni Maia | 2007 | Leosport ASD | 01'05''66 | 448 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:05.66 (34.18) [1:05.66] |
60 | Franchi Asya | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Tezze | 01'05''94 | 442 | | | |
50m 32.20 (32.20) 100m 1:05.94 (33.74) [1:05.94] |
61 | Cerpelloni Ludovica | 2008 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'06''15 | 438 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:06.15 (34.40) [1:06.15] |
    | Bendazzoli Anna | 2005 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'06''15 | 438 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:06.15 (34.63) [1:06.15] |
63 | Baron Beatrice | 2008 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'06''28 | 435 | | | |
50m 31.54 (31.54) 100m 1:06.28 (34.74) [1:06.28] |
    | Vianello Noemi | 2007 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 01'06''28 | 435 | | | |
50m 31.83 (31.83) 100m 1:06.28 (34.45) [1:06.28] |
65 | De Marchi Sofia | 2007 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'06''34 | 434 | | | |
50m 31.85 (31.85) 100m 1:06.34 (34.49) [1:06.34] |
66 | Fiorese Aurora | 2007 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 01'06''56 | 430 | | | |
50m 31.12 (31.12) 100m 1:06.56 (35.44) [1:06.56] |
67 | Chini Matilde | 2008 | Team Verona Asd | 01'06''71 | 427 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:06.71 (34.65) [1:06.71] |
68 | De Tomi Camilla | 2005 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'06''74 | 426 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:06.74 (35.22) [1:06.74] |
69 | Zhuo Xinru Melissa | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'06''91 | 423 | | | |
50m 31.99 (31.99) 100m 1:06.91 (34.92) [1:06.91] |
70 | Busnardo Alessia | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Rosa' | 01'07''12 | 419 | | | |
50m 31.66 (31.66) 100m 1:07.12 (35.46) [1:07.12] |
71 | Rezzaro Matilde | 2007 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'07''59 | 410 | | | |
50m 32.15 (32.15) 100m 1:07.59 (35.44) [1:07.59] |
72 | Carraro Sofia | 2008 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'07''68 | 409 | | | |
50m 32.29 (32.29) 100m 1:07.68 (35.39) [1:07.68] |
    | Chiarello Giulia | 2007 | Fondazione M.Bentegodi | 01'07''68 | 409 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:07.68 (35.43) [1:07.68] |
74 | Bresolin Maria Agata | 2008 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'07''69 | 409 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:07.69 (36.05) [1:07.69] |
75 | Dalle Nogare Giulia | 2007 | Schio Nuoto | 01'08''49 | 394 | | | |
50m 32.74 (32.74) 100m 1:08.49 (35.75) [1:08.49] |
76 | Accardo Arianna | 2008 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'08''86 | 388 | | | |
50m 33.69 (33.69) 100m 1:08.86 (35.17) [1:08.86] |
77 | Giordano Gaya | 2008 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'09''12 | 384 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:09.12 (36.10) [1:09.12] |
78 | Piana Maddalena | 2001 | Nuoto Altopiano 7 Comuni ASD | 01'09''14 | 383 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:09.14 (35.56) [1:09.14] |
79 | Ferraro Emma | 2008 | Aquapolis SSD - Bassano Del Grappa | 01'09''20 | 382 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:09.20 (36.32) [1:09.20] |
80 | Stella Amelia | 2008 | Schio Nuoto | 01'10''10 | 368 | | | |
50m 33.00 (33.00) 100m 1:10.10 (37.10) [1:10.10] |
81 | Rader Isabella | 2006 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'10''29 | 365 | | | |
50m 33.57 (33.57) 100m 1:10.29 (36.72) [1:10.29] |
82 | Giorgione Chiara | 2007 | Acqua 18 SSD | 01'10''35 | 364 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:10.35 (37.31) [1:10.35] |
83 | Peroni Nives | 2007 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'10''50 | 362 | | | |
50m 33.72 (33.72) 100m 1:10.50 (36.78) [1:10.50] |
84 | Tessaro Anna | 2006 | GIS Gestione Impianti | 01'10''58 | 360 | | | |
50m 32.56 (32.56) 100m 1:10.58 (38.02) [1:10.58] |
85 | De Cal Thea | 2008 | Aquarea Vicenza ASD | 01'10''66 | 359 | | | |
50m 34.98 (34.98) 100m 1:10.66 (35.68) [1:10.66] |
86 | Caliari Martina | 2010 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'10''69 | 359 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:10.69 (37.03) [1:10.69] |
87 | Valente Melissa | 2007 | Nuoto Altopiano 7 Comuni ASD | 01'11''41 | 348 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:11.41 (38.26) [1:11.41] |
88 | Rossato Martina | 2007 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'11''60 | 345 | | | |
50m 34.46 (34.46) 100m 1:11.60 (37.14) [1:11.60] |
89 | Baroni Sofia | 2007 | Citta' Sport Vicenza | 01'12''58 | 331 | | | |
50m 33.92 (33.92) 100m 1:12.58 (38.66) [1:12.58] |
90 | Pezzin Letizia | 2008 | Nuoto Altopiano 7 Comuni ASD | 01'13''98 | 313 | | | |
50m 34.17 (34.17) 100m 1:13.98 (39.81) [1:13.98] |
91 | Santi Ludovica | 2008 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'15''10 | 299 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:15.10 (39.73) [1:15.10] |
92 | Petrovic Mila | 2010 | Sporting Club Verona | 01'17''35 | 274 | | | |
50m 35.94 (35.94) 100m 1:17.35 (41.41) [1:17.35] |
93 | Marani Sofia | 2008 | Libertas Virgiliana Mantova ASD | 01'21''77 | 232 | | | |
50m 37.44 (37.44) 100m 1:21.77 (44.33) [1:21.77] |