Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Soranzio 35° (Trieste) - 1° Giornata Sabato
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
Mistaffetta 4x50 Misti | ASSOLUTI |
Trofeo Soranzio 35° (Trieste) - 1° Giornata Sabato
100 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilievski Jovan | 2002 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 01'03''33 | ||
2 | Zuin Tommaso | 2005 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'03''66 | ||
3 | Molinari Matteo | 2004 | San Vito Nuoto | 01'04''55 | ||
4 | Caporale Erik | 2001 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 01'05''62 | ||
5 | Ferrandino Simone | 2006 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 01'06''05 | ||
6 | Zoletto Sam | 2003 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'06''34 | ||
7 | Brugnara Leonardo | 2006 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 01'06''40 | ||
8 | Rosatti Giovanni | 2003 | Team Nuoto Trento ASD | 01'07''09 | ||
9 | Francesconi Giacomo | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'07''17 | ||
10 | Guadagnin Mattia | 2005 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 01'07''79 | ||
11 | Ciarleglio Alessandro Davide | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'07''87 | ||
12 | Stani Alberto | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'07''93 | ||
13 | Vecchione Michele | 2003 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 01'08''41 | ||
    | Hrytskov Pavlo | 2002 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'08''41 | ||
15 | De Giovanelli Fabiano | 2006 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'08''48 | ||
16 | Vendramini Alessio | 2003 | San Vito Nuoto | 01'08''68 | ||
17 | Martignago Agostino | 2008 | Montebelluna Nuoto A.S.D. | 01'09''33 | ||
18 | Bergamin Simone | 2008 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 01'09''47 | ||
19 | Zammattio Ruben | 2008 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'09''66 | ||
20 | Fantini Emanuele | 2008 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''70 | ||
21 | Eccel Riccardo | 2005 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'09''84 | ||
22 | Persoglia Dennis | 2005 | Gorizia Nuoto ASD | 01'09''99 | ||
23 | Zoccolan Alessandro | 2006 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 01'10''59 | ||
24 | Martin Pietro | 2007 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'10''89 | ||
25 | Widmann Biagio | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trento | 01'11''29 | ||
26 | Porta Gabriele | 2004 | Team Verona Asd | 01'11''55 | ||
27 | Topazi Davide | 1999 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 01'11''83 | ||
28 | Minello Alessandro | 2007 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'12''24 | ||
29 | Kermendi Igor | 2008 | SRB Velika Kikinda | 01'12''46 | ||
30 | Barzan Alessandro | 2007 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'12''58 | ||
31 | Londero Marco | 2006 | Gemonese Nuoto | 01'12''89 | ||
32 | De Luca Gabriele | 2007 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 01'12''97 | ||
33 | Bucca Giovanni | 2007 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'13''57 | ||
34 | Smaldone Andrea | 2006 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 01'13''64 | ||
35 | Monagheddu Matteo | 2005 | Ta.Bu. SSD | 01'13''71 | ||
36 | Buscemi Antonio | 2007 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 01'13''85 | ||
37 | Spanu Matteo | 2006 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'14''15 | ||
38 | Pertot Christian | 2007 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'14''43 | ||
39 | Calcaterra Pietro | 2008 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'14''52 | ||
40 | Gratton Michele | 2008 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'14''90 | ||
41 | Cleva Tommaso | 2004 | Arca Team ASD | 01'15''02 | ||
42 | Calcaterra Giovanni | 2007 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'16''17 | ||
43 | Iannello Thomas | 2007 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 01'16''57 | ||
44 | Sancetta Alvise | 2007 | San Vito Nuoto | 01'16''66 | ||
45 | Di Filippo Luca | 2007 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 01'16''81 | ||
46 | Allegri Simone | 2008 | Arca Team ASD | 01'17''07 | ||
47 | Bertasi Mattia | 2008 | Unione Nuoto Friuli | 01'18''21 | ||
48 | Rossi Gabriele | 2009 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'18''46 | ||
49 | Radomirovic Nikola | 2000 | SRB Plivacki Klub ''Pirat'' Kragujevac | 01'18''82 | ||
50 | Vignocchi Emanuele | 2008 | Arca Team ASD | 01'19''06 | ||
51 | Giannotto Leonardo | 2009 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 01'19''98 | ||
52 | Romanin Pietro | 2009 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'20''09 | ||
53 | Filipig Tommaso | 2006 | Orizzonti Soc Coop Udine | 01'20''62 | ||
54 | Brugnara Gabriele | 2010 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'20''96 | ||
55 | Chiama Ruben | 2009 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 01'21''51 | ||
56 | Zaia Filippo | 2010 | Arca Team ASD | 01'21''52 | ||
57 | Scarpa Giovanni | 2009 | USD Hydros Oderzo | 01'21''88 | ||
58 | Pontisso Tito | 2009 | Arca Team ASD | 01'22''07 | ||
59 | Turchet Mirko | 2007 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'22''18 | ||
60 | Bellet Alessandro | 2010 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'22''22 | ||
61 | Cosatto Filippo | 2009 | CUS Udine ASD | 01'22''30 | ||
62 | Berrettoni Federico | 2010 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'22''65 | ||
63 | Kelemenic Oscar | 2010 | Tergeste Nuoto Altura ASD | 01'23''24 | ||
64 | Sudano Elia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'23''79 | ||
65 | Vincenzetti Christian | 2009 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'24''44 | ||
66 | Lingilio Thomas | 2010 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'25''12 | ||
67 | Nastasi Ranieri | 2010 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'25''77 | ||
68 | Scian Leonardo | 2009 | UISP Nuoto Cordenons | 01'26''02 | ||
69 | Ferrulli Alberto | 2010 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'26''89 | ||
70 | Mione Bryan | 2010 | Gemonese Nuoto | 01'27''62 | ||
71 | Del Bianco Mattia | 2009 | San Vito Nuoto | 01'29''76 | ||
72 | Nella Christian | 2009 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'30''60 | ||
73 | Caronna Francesco | 2011 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 01'31''16 | ||
74 | Ortolani Stefano | 2011 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'31''34 | ||
75 | Giovini Oliver | 2011 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'32''92 | ||
76 | Galic Nikola | 2011 | BIH Olymp - Banja Luka | 01'34''59 | ||
77 | Leonardelli Alessandro | 2010 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'34''60 | ||
78 | Lovo Nicola | 2008 | Gemonese Nuoto | 01'34''74 | ||
79 | Pulcrano Sebastian | 2010 | Nuotatori Trentini | 01'36''32 | ||
80 | Lovero Carlo | 2011 | Rari Nantes Trieste | 01'37''67 | ||
81 | Fumi Luca | 2011 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 01'37''96 | ||
82 | Tonetto Leonardo | 2010 | San Vito Nuoto | 01'39''71 | ||
83 | Lisetto Francesco | 2011 | Arca Team ASD | 01'41''55 | ||
84 | Bianco Leonardo | 2011 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'41''69 | ||
85 | Congi Pietro | 2011 | Pallanuoto Trieste SSD | 01'42''17 | ||
86 | Roman David Andrei | 2011 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'42''31 | ||
87 | Leocata Francesco | 2010 | Rari Nantes Adria Monfalcone | 01'42''55 | ||
88 | Porro Jonathan | 2011 | US Triestina Nuoto | 01'42''78 | ||
89 | Paschetta Michele | 2011 | Buonconsiglio Nuoto | 01'43''67 | ||
90 | Mussio Gabriele | 2010 | San Vito Nuoto | 01'43''87 | ||
91 | Cebron Manfreda Rok | 2011 | SLO Plavalni Klub Nova Gorica | 01'45''11 | ||
92 | Cecchetto Riccardo | 2011 | San Vito Nuoto | 01'46''89 | ||
93 | Bier Ettore | 2011 | Maniago Nuoto SSD | 01'47''55 | ||
94 | De Zorzi Davide | 2011 | Arca Team ASD | 01'48''46 |