Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
26° Pluschtierpokal (Dresden, GER) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C1 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A |
26° Pluschtierpokal (Dresden, GER) - 2° Day
4x50 Misti Esordienti C1
Pos. | Società | Atleti | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | Menzel Max, Burckhardt Maximilian, Seidler Oliver, Kopitz Ben | 02'51''71 | |||
2 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | Lange Arthur, Dressler Laurence, Martin Mika Frederik, Khavrus Dmitri | 02'57''58 | |||
3 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | Gramenz Arvid, Huke Louis, Sonnenberg Henry, Kleinke Leon Noel | 03'02''33 | |||
4 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | Ulbrich Grischa, Wiese Niklas, Schiller Fredo Matheo, Salfitzky Benno | 03'16''50 |