Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
26° Pluschtierpokal (Dresden, GER) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti C1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti C1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C1 | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A |
26° Pluschtierpokal (Dresden, GER) - 2° Day
50 Rana Esordienti C2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurke Leonie Johanna | 2014 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 00'56''17 | |
2 | Luschnitz Louise | 2014 | GER SSV Leutzsch | 00'59''84 | |
3 | Leschinski Mariella | 2014 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'00''24 | |
4 | Wunschmann Mila | 2014 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'00''56 | |
5 | Nather Josephin | 2014 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'01''49 | |
6 | Harnisch Carlotta | 2014 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'02''35 | |
7 | Kirsten Marta | 2014 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'04''97 | |
8 | Gutjahr Anna Lena | 2014 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'05''10 | |
9 | Bottcher Malia Sophie | 2014 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'05''11 | |
10 | Muller Pia | 2014 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'07''43 | |
11 | Mathiszik Anna | 2014 | GER Dresdner SC 1898 | 01'07''88 | |
12 | Krusch Mathilda | 2014 | GER USV TU Dresden E.v. | 01'14''39 | |
13 | Schenk Amalia | 2014 | GER Aqua Berlin E.V. | 01'25''27 |