Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
National Championship Boys And Girls (Varna, BUL) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | CADETTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | CADETTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
1500 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | CADETTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | CADETTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | CADETTI | |
4x100 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x100 Misti | JUNIORES |
National Championship Boys And Girls (Varna, BUL) - 2° Day
BUL Bolyari 2009
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Asparuhova Karina - 2006 | 50 Rana (CADETTI) | 00'37''23 | 00'37''04 | 12/09/2020 - Pluvni Talanti Kranevo (Kranevo, BUL) - 2° Day | 200 Misti (CADETTI) | 02'52''47 | 02'45''71 | 27/02/2021 - Sharks Cup (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day | 100 Rana (CADETTI) | 01'23''15 | 01'20''70 | 07/08/2021 - Dlop Junior (Varna, BUL) - 2° Day |
Georgieva Daria - 2009 | 100 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 01'14''37 | 01'09''48 | 26/02/2022 - Sharks (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day | 50 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 00'36''98 | 00'35''96 | 10/09/2021 - Aqualife (Kranevo, BUL) - 1° Day | 200 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 02'41''95 | 02'43''36 | 28/05/2022 - Zlatoperki (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day |
Guberkova Miroslava - 2007 | 100 Dorso (CADETTI) | 01'15''87 | 01'15''95 | 07/08/2021 - Dlop Junior (Varna, BUL) - 2° Day | 200 Misti (CADETTI) | 02'51''29 | 02'51''86 | 07/11/2020 - Grand Prix Burgas (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day | 50 Dorso (CADETTI) | 00'36''28 | 00'35''00 | 26/02/2021 - Sharks Cup (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day |
Ivanova Anita - 2009 | 100 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 01'22''57 | 01'28''05 | 11/09/2021 - Aqualife (Kranevo, BUL) - 2° Day | 200 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 02'39''05 | 02'34''77 | 28/05/2022 - Zlatoperki (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day |
Ivanova Maria - 2005 | 100 Dorso (CADETTI) | 01'14''78 | 01'12''91 | 12/04/2019 - Grand Prix Burgas (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day | 50 Dorso (CADETTI) | 00'33''93 | 00'33''27 | 14/04/2019 - Grand Prix Burgas (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 200 Stile Libero (CADETTI) | 02'25''19 | 02'25''49 | 08/08/2020 - Dlop Starsha (Varna, BUL) - 2° Day |
Nacheva Antonia - 2009 | 50 Rana (RAGAZZI) | 00'37''69 | 00'37''61 | 29/05/2022 - Zlatoperki (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day | 100 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 01'14''61 | 01'13''72 | 27/02/2022 - Sharks (Burgas, BUL) - 3° Day | 50 Dorso (RAGAZZI) | 00'34''11 | 00'33''66 | 25/02/2022 - Sharks (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day | 200 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 02'25''77 | 02'36''21 | 09/07/2021 - Dlop Kids (Sandanski, BUL) - 1° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Georgiev Martin - 2009 | 100 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 01'03''79 | 01'05''74 | 26/02/2022 - Sharks (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day | 1500 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 19'18''97 | 200 Stile Libero (RAGAZZI) | 02'20''08 | 02'25''73 | 25/02/2022 - Sharks (Burgas, BUL) - 1° Day |
Lichev Kristian - 2008 | 50 Rana (RAGAZZI) | 00'36''62 | 00'37''01 | 29/05/2022 - Zlatoperki (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day | 100 Rana (RAGAZZI) | 01'24''47 | 01'24''10 | 28/05/2022 - Zlatoperki (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day |
Lichev Ljubomir - 2006 | 50 Rana (JUNIORES) | 00'32''32 | 00'31''42 | 15/04/2022 - Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day | 200 Misti (JUNIORES) | 02'22''62 | 02'21''30 | 27/02/2021 - Sharks Cup (Burgas, BUL) - 2° Day | 100 Rana (JUNIORES) | 01'12''77 | 01'10''60 | 17/04/2022 - Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day |
Tsvetanov Jordan - 2007 | 100 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 00'59''61 | 01'01''16 | 15/04/2022 - Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 1° Day | 200 Misti (JUNIORES) | 02'26''98 | 02'30''89 | 16/04/2022 - Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 2° Day | 200 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 02'12''68 | 02'19''81 | 17/04/2022 - Bulgarian Open Team Championships (Sofia, BUL) - 3° Day |