1 | Bruno Luca | 2002 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 02'02''47 | 739 | | | | | |
50m 27.60 (27.60) 100m 58.89 (31.29) [58.89] 150m 1:30.69 (31.80) 200m 2:02.47 (31.78) [1:03.58] |
2 | Simonti Cristian | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'03''73 | 716 | | | |
50m 27.62 (27.62) 100m 58.97 (31.35) [58.97] 150m 1:31.78 (32.81) 200m 2:03.73 (31.95) [1:04.76] |
3 | Perna Gianfranco | 2002 | Olympiapalermo ASD | 02'03''84 | 714 | | | |
50m 26.98 (26.98) 100m 58.13 (31.15) [58.13] 150m 1:30.07 (31.94) 200m 2:03.84 (33.77) [1:05.71] |
4 | Gianni Alessio | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'04''21 | 708 | | | |
50m 27.55 (27.55) 100m 59.47 (31.92) [59.47] 150m 1:30.83 (31.36) 200m 2:04.21 (33.38) [1:04.74] |
5 | Bazzoni Federico | 2003 | Primavera Campus SSD SRL | 02'04''23 | 708 | | | |
50m 27.53 (27.53) 100m 59.20 (31.67) [59.20] 150m 1:31.48 (32.28) 200m 2:04.23 (32.75) [1:05.03] |
6 | Cavedini Lorenzo | 2002 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'04''42 | 704 | | | |
50m 26.74 (26.74) 100m 57.60 (30.86) [57.60] 150m 1:31.23 (33.63) 200m 2:04.42 (33.19) [1:06.82] |
7 | Ugulini Aurelien | 2003 | Nuovo Nuoto - Bologna | 02'05''07 | 693 | | | |
50m 27.57 (27.57) 100m 58.94 (31.37) [58.94] 150m 1:31.62 (32.68) 200m 2:05.07 (33.45) [1:06.13] |
8 | Pietrini Giacomo | 2003 | Olimpic Nuoto Napoli | 02'05''08 | 693 | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 58.84 (31.21) [58.84] 150m 1:31.66 (32.82) 200m 2:05.08 (33.42) [1:06.24] |
9 | Massei Marcello | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 02'05''26 | 690 | | | |
50m 27.64 (27.64) 100m 59.24 (31.60) [59.24] 150m 1:31.95 (32.71) 200m 2:05.26 (33.31) [1:06.02] |
    | Watrak Kevin | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'05''26 | 690 | | | |
50m 27.40 (27.40) 100m 59.12 (31.72) [59.12] 150m 1:31.18 (32.06) 200m 2:05.26 (34.08) [1:06.14] |
11 | Mescoli Francesco | 2002 | GS Swimming Vicenza | 02'05''30 | 690 | | | |
50m 28.19 (28.19) 100m 1:00.19 (32.00) [1:00.19] 150m 1:32.52 (32.33) 200m 2:05.30 (32.78) [1:05.11] |
12 | Sammito Vincenzo | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'05''49 | 687 | | | |
50m 27.49 (27.49) 100m 1:00.02 (32.53) [1:00.02] 150m 1:32.49 (32.47) 200m 2:05.49 (33.00) [1:05.47] |
13 | Beretta Edoardo | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'05''50 | 686 | | | |
50m 27.85 (27.85) 100m 59.95 (32.10) [59.95] 150m 1:32.57 (32.62) 200m 2:05.50 (32.93) [1:05.55] |
14 | Pulvirenti Giovanni Orazio | 2003 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'05''80 | 681 | | | |
50m 27.98 (27.98) 100m 59.74 (31.76) [59.74] 150m 1:32.82 (33.08) 200m 2:05.80 (32.98) [1:06.06] |
15 | Ritarossi Matteo | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'06''07 | 677 | | | |
50m 27.35 (27.35) 100m 58.75 (31.40) [58.75] 150m 1:32.17 (33.42) 200m 2:06.07 (33.90) [1:07.32] |
16 | Grifo' Gianmarco | 2002 | Power Team Messina | 02'06''28 | 674 | | | |
50m 27.03 (27.03) 100m 58.78 (31.75) [58.78] 150m 1:32.01 (33.23) 200m 2:06.28 (34.27) [1:07.50] |
17 | Aiazzi Andrea | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'06''82 | 665 | | | |
50m 28.07 (28.07) 100m 59.86 (31.79) [59.86] 150m 1:32.98 (33.12) 200m 2:06.82 (33.84) [1:06.96] |
18 | Dutto Simone | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'06''83 | 665 | | | |
50m 27.29 (27.29) 100m 58.41 (31.12) [58.41] 150m 1:30.88 (32.47) 200m 2:06.83 (35.95) [1:08.42] |
19 | Garbin Gabriele | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'08''13 | 645 | | | |
50m 28.23 (28.23) 100m 1:01.34 (33.11) [1:01.34] 150m 1:34.41 (33.07) 200m 2:08.13 (33.72) [1:06.79] |
20 | Trovato Luca | 2003 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 02'08''41 | 641 | | | |
50m 28.11 (28.11) 100m 1:00.13 (32.02) [1:00.13] 150m 1:33.59 (33.46) 200m 2:08.41 (34.82) [1:08.28] |
21 | Chiarello Giuseppe | 2002 | Meridiana Nuoto Taranto SSD | 02'08''98 | 632 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 1:00.26 (32.08) [1:00.26] 150m 1:33.87 (33.61) 200m 2:08.98 (35.11) [1:08.72] |
22 | Rengoni Mattia | 2003 | Poseidon Swim SSD | 02'09''01 | 632 | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 1:00.75 (32.29) [1:00.75] 150m 1:33.74 (32.99) 200m 2:09.01 (35.27) [1:08.26] |
23 | Telaku Alush | 2002 | Genova Nuoto My Sport SSD | 02'09''41 | 626 | | | |
50m 29.59 (29.59) 100m 1:02.35 (32.76) [1:02.35] 150m 1:35.40 (33.05) 200m 2:09.41 (34.01) [1:07.06] |
24 | Mercatelli Niccolo' | 2002 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'09''56 | 624 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 1:01.20 (32.89) [1:01.20] 150m 1:34.64 (33.44) 200m 2:09.56 (34.92) [1:08.36] |
25 | Collina Matteo | 2003 | Circolo Nuoto UISP Bologna | 02'10''15 | 615 | | | |
50m 28.57 (28.57) 100m 1:00.31 (31.74) [1:00.31] 150m 1:34.21 (33.90) 200m 2:10.15 (35.94) [1:09.84] |
26 | Loro Andrea | 2003 | PadovaNuoto | 02'10''50 | 610 | | | |
50m 29.02 (29.02) 100m 1:01.94 (32.92) [1:01.94] 150m 1:35.95 (34.01) 200m 2:10.50 (34.55) [1:08.56] |
27 | Nanetti Ettore | 2003 | Gymnasium Pordenone | 02'10''90 | 605 | | | |
50m 27.45 (27.45) 100m 59.50 (32.05) [59.50] 150m 1:34.61 (35.11) 200m 2:10.90 (36.29) [1:11.40] |
28 | Rinaldi Giovanni Maria | 2002 | Polisportiva Garden SSD - Rimini | 02'10''98 | 604 | | | |
50m 28.35 (28.35) 100m 1:00.54 (32.19) [1:00.54] 150m 1:34.70 (34.16) 200m 2:10.98 (36.28) [1:10.44] |
29 | Ravizza Francesco | 2003 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 02'11''06 | 603 | | | |
50m 28.37 (28.37) 100m 1:01.10 (32.73) [1:01.10] 150m 1:35.10 (34.00) 200m 2:11.06 (35.96) [1:09.96] |
30 | Tarzariol Marco | 2003 | Nottoli Nuoto 74 | 02'11''08 | 602 | | | |
50m 28.71 (28.71) 100m 1:01.93 (33.22) [1:01.93] 150m 1:36.16 (34.23) 200m 2:11.08 (34.92) [1:09.15] |
31 | Pinto Francesco | 2003 | Napoli Nuoto SSD | 02'11''39 | 598 | | | |
50m 28.84 (28.84) 100m 1:01.68 (32.84) [1:01.68] 150m 1:35.25 (33.57) 200m 2:11.39 (36.14) [1:09.71] |
32 | Nolli Davide | 2003 | Nuotatori Milanesi | 02'11''67 | 594 | | | |
50m 1:00.84 (1:00.84) 100m 1:36.08 (35.24) [1:36.08] 150m 2:11.67 (35.59) |
33 | Bracaloni Lorenzo | 2002 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'11''99 | 590 | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 1:02.33 (33.67) [1:02.33] 150m 1:36.88 (34.55) 200m 2:11.99 (35.11) [1:09.66] |
    | Tognotti Michele | 2003 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 02'11''99 | 590 | | | |
50m 29.36 (29.36) 100m 1:02.62 (33.26) [1:02.62] 150m 1:37.39 (34.77) 200m 2:11.99 (34.60) [1:09.37] |
35 | Farina Nicolas | 2003 | Sweet Team Modena | 02'12''31 | 586 | | | |
50m 29.16 (29.16) 100m 1:02.88 (33.72) [1:02.88] 150m 1:36.75 (33.87) 200m 2:12.31 (35.56) [1:09.43] |
36 | Fasano Mirko | 2002 | Sport Project SSD | 02'12''83 | 579 | | | |
50m 28.97 (28.97) 100m 1:02.68 (33.71) [1:02.68] 150m 1:37.52 (34.84) 200m 2:12.83 (35.31) [1:10.15] |
37 | Audano Flavio | 2002 | Sisport SPA SSD | 02'12''85 | 579 | | | |
50m 28.20 (28.20) 100m 1:00.83 (32.63) [1:00.83] 150m 1:36.21 (35.38) 200m 2:12.85 (36.64) [1:12.02] |
38 | Lutecki Alessandro | 2003 | Juventus Nuoto - Roma | 02'13''74 | 567 | | | |
50m 28.54 (28.54) 100m 1:02.21 (33.67) [1:02.21] 150m 1:37.38 (35.17) 200m 2:13.74 (36.36) [1:11.53] |
39 | Di Marco Andrea | 2002 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 02'13''79 | 566 | | | |
50m 29.17 (29.17) 100m 1:03.15 (33.98) [1:03.15] 150m 1:38.47 (35.32) 200m 2:13.79 (35.32) [1:10.64] |
40 | Denaj Andrit | 2002 | SSV Bozen | 02'14''12 | 562 | | | |
50m 28.18 (28.18) 100m 1:02.21 (34.03) [1:02.21] 150m 1:37.47 (35.26) 200m 2:14.12 (36.65) [1:11.91] |