Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
European Youth Olympic Festival (Banska Bystrica, SVK) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Prelim | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Prelim | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Prelim | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Prelim | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Prelim | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Prelim | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Prelim | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Final | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinal | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinal | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinal | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinal | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Semifinal |
European Youth Olympic Festival (Banska Bystrica, SVK) - 1° Day
200 Farfalla ASSOLUTI Prelim
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dimaggio Alice | 2007 | ITA Italia | 02'14''20 | |||
2 | Bonini Alice | 2008 | ITA Italia | 02'16''03 | |||
3 | Sakar Belis | 2007 | TUR Turkiye | 02'16''04 | |||
4 | Zambo Virag Angyal | 2008 | HUN Hungary | 02'16''90 | |||
5 | Veress Hanna Roza | 2007 | HUN Hungary | 02'17''29 | |||
6 | Dumont Sarah | 2007 | BEL Belgium | 02'19''09 | |||
7 | Chroni Aikaterini | 2007 | GRE Greece | 02'20''45 | |||
8 | Paraschiv Eva Maria | 2007 | ROU Romania | 02'20''87 | |||
9 | Rodziewicz Alicja | 2008 | POL Poland | 02'21''09 | |||
10 | Jones Isla | 2007 | GBR Great Britain | 02'22''08 | |||
11 | Riefstahl Yara Fay | 2008 | GER Germany | 02'22''31 | |||
12 | Ehrich Hannah Marie | 2007 | AUT Austria | 02'22''79 | |||
13 | Pineda Lopez Nayara | 2008 | ESP Spagna | 02'23''10 | |||
14 | Lukosch Fee | 2007 | GER Germany | 02'24''07 | |||
15 | Carter Skye | 2007 | GBR Great Britain | 02'24''87 | |||
16 | Zahorovska Anna | 2007 | UKR Ukraine | 02'27''24 | |||
17 | Ervasti Edith | 2007 | FIN Finland | 02'30''05 | |||
18 | Holma Venla | 2008 | FIN Finland | 02'39''44 | |||
19 | Juerisoo Miriam | 2008 | EST Estonia | 02'39''63 |