Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionato Italiano Assoluto Herbalife (Ostia) - 3° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Campionato Italiano Assoluto Herbalife (Ostia) - 3° Giornata
200 Rana ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fangio Francesca | 1995 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 02'24''71 | ||||||
2 | Carraro Martina | 1993 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Azzurre | 02'25''56 | ||||||
3 | Angiolini Lisa | 1995 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'26''73 | ||||||
4 | Castiglioni Arianna | 1997 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'27''41 | ||||||
5 | Zucca Francesca | 2005 | Esperia Cagliari | 02'30''65 | ||||||
6 | Amati Sofia | 2005 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'32''20 | ||||||
7 | Principi Lucia | 2007 | Nandi Ars Loreto | 02'32''43 | ||||||
8 | Crepaldi Giorgia | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 02'32''53 | ||||||
9 | Pace Alessandra | 2002 | Livorno Aquatics SSD | 02'32''65 | ||||||
10 | Fiorini Elisa | 2003 | Rari Nantes Ala | 02'32''72 | ||||||
11 | Mastrorilli Antonella | 2003 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 02'33''28 | ||||||
12 | Maggi Asia | 2003 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 02'33''47 | ||||||
13 | Bartoloni Sofia | 2004 | Gruppo Sportivo Fiamme Gialle | 02'33''58 | ||||||
14 | Cavagnoli Vanessa | 2001 | Nuoto Club Azzurra 91 - BO | 02'33''70 | ||||||
15 | Vargas Chiara | 2006 | G. Sport Village SSD - Roma | 02'35''31 | ||||||
16 | Caporaletti Caterina | 2009 | Vela Nuoto Ancona | 02'35''77 | ||||||
17 | Mati Irene | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'35''80 | ||||||
18 | Troncone Giorgia | 2006 | Caravaggio Sport Village Aqua Fitness SSD | 02'35''85 | ||||||
19 | Venturi Aurora | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 02'36''16 | ||||||
20 | Fanfoni Emma | 2000 | Canottieri Bissolati | 02'36''21 | ||||||
21 | Branca Elisa | 2005 | Amga Sport Ssd - Legnano | 02'36''48 | ||||||
22 | Di Giacomantonio Valeria | 2006 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 02'36''94 | ||||||
23 | Genovese Carolina | 2001 | Assonuoto Club Caserta | 02'37''33 | ||||||
24 | Mancini Lucrezia | 2008 | Spoleto Nuoto | 02'37''70 | ||||||
25 | Rummolo Sara | 2008 | Ecumano Space Pool & Fitness SSD | 02'38''45 | ||||||
26 | Siravo Federica | 2002 | Swim Project Venafro | 02'38''91 | ||||||
27 | Bani Teresa | 2004 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'39''08 | ||||||
28 | Antonucci Laura | 2005 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 02'41''15 |