Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Torneio Nadador Completo (Cadetes A-B) (Recarei, POR) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 |
Torneio Nadador Completo (Cadetes A-B) (Recarei, POR) - 1° Day
100 Dorso Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lemos Miguel Santiago | 2010 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'20''42 | |||
2 | Ferreira Manuel Von | 2010 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'20''79 | |||
3 | Monteiro Afonso Carvalho | 2010 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'21''88 | |||
4 | Teixeira Francisco Suzuki | 2010 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Fafe | 01'22''03 | |||
5 | Alonso Ruben Goncalo | 2010 | POR Foca Quinta Da Lixa - Clube De Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'23''42 | |||
6 | Carvalho Joao Pedro Teixeira | 2010 | POR Clube Naval Povoense | 01'24''68 | |||
7 | Dreyko Nicolai | 2010 | POR Clube Naval Povoense | 01'25''52 | |||
8 | Valente Tomas Santos | 2010 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'29''63 | |||
9 | Moura Guilherme Novais | 2010 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Fafe | 01'29''73 | |||
10 | Ribeiro Martim Babo | 2010 | POR Lousada Seculo XXI | 01'29''86 | |||
11 | Bichiarov Gustavo Ribeiro | 2010 | POR Clube De Natacao De Valongo | 01'30''17 | |||
12 | Ribeiro Afonso Oliveira | 2010 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'30''24 | |||
13 | Almeida Jose Pedro | 2010 | POR Foca Quinta Da Lixa - Clube De Natacao De Felgueiras | 01'30''26 | |||
14 | Santos Rafael Vieira | 2010 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'30''54 | |||
15 | Rodrigues Pedro Goncalves | 2010 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Fafe | 01'31''83 | |||
16 | Ferreira Rodrigo Saldanha | 2010 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'32''47 | |||
    | Santos Tomas Magalhaes | 2010 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'32''47 | |||
18 | Couto Filipe Antonio Ferreira Ribeir | 2010 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'32''48 | |||
19 | Pinho Rodrigo Lopes | 2010 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'33''31 | |||
20 | Botelho Bernardo Daniel | 2010 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'33''34 | |||
21 | Torres Rodrigo Mitreiro | 2010 | POR Clube Aquatico Pacense | 01'34''62 | |||
22 | Gomes David Dourado | 2010 | POR Clube Naval Povoense | 01'35''84 | |||
23 | Carvalho Pedro Cerejo | 2010 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'35''99 | |||
24 | Gomes Tomas Dourado | 2010 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'36''99 | |||
25 | Alves Martim Areias | 2010 | POR Grupo Desportivo De Natacao De Vila Nova De Famalicao | 01'37''16 | |||
26 | Palmeira Duarte Araujo | 2010 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'37''23 | |||
27 | Miranda Dinis Machado | 2010 | POR Futebol Clube Do Porto | 01'37''51 | |||
28 | Reis Tomas Domingues | 2010 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'37''89 | |||
29 | Silva Bruno Emanuel | 2010 | POR Colegio Efanor | 01'41''72 | |||
30 | Duarte Matias Matos | 2010 | POR Leixoes Sport Club | 01'42''11 | |||
31 | Lopes Ivo Pereira | 2010 | POR Colegio Efanor | 01'42''98 | |||
32 | Graca Diogo Spratley | 2010 | POR Clube Fluvial Portuense | 01'43''98 | |||
33 | Romao Guilherme Afonso | 2010 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'45''89 | |||
34 | Carvalho Diogo Miguel | 2010 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'48''97 | |||
35 | Moreira Rodrigo Alexandre | 2010 | POR Clube Aquatico Pacense | 01'49''67 | |||
36 | Pereira Guilherme Magalhaes | 2010 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Fafe | 01'50''61 | |||
37 | Ricardo Gustavo Brito | 2010 | POR Clube Fluvial Vilacondense | 01'50''67 | |||
38 | Pinto Eduardo Francisco | 2010 | POR Associacao Desportiva De Penafiel | 01'51''85 | |||
39 | Ferreira Vasco Manuel | 2010 | POR Clube De Natacao Da Maia | 01'53''28 | |||
40 | Barbosa Rodrigo Silva | 2010 | POR Clube Naval Povoense | 01'57''13 | |||
41 | Portelada Pedro Moreira | 2010 | POR Clube Propaganda Da Natacao | 02'00''90 | |||
42 | Coelho Gabriel Moreira | 2010 | POR Foca Quinta Da Lixa - Clube De Natacao De Felgueiras | 02'08''19 | |||
43 | Rocha Joao Miguel | 2010 | POR Clube Aquatico Pacense | 02'20''41 |