1 | D'Ippolito Riccardo Pio | 2010 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 02'52''10 | 275 | | | |
100m 1:25.00 (1:25.00) [1:25.00] 200m 2:52.10 [1:27.10] |
2 | Strangis Domenico Piero | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 02'53''00 | 270 | | | |
100m 1:25.00 (1:25.00) [1:25.00] 200m 2:53.00 [1:28.00] |
3 | Perri Francesco | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 02'56''50 | 254 | | | |
100m 1:25.50 (1:25.50) [1:25.50] 200m 2:56.50 [1:31.00] |
4 | Patania Gabriele | 2010 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 02'57''30 | 251 | | | |
100m 1:25.10 (1:25.10) [1:25.10] 200m 2:57.30 [1:32.20] |
5 | Stranges Riccardo | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 03'00''40 | 238 | | | |
100m 1:29.50 (1:29.50) [1:29.50] 200m 3:00.40 [1:30.90] |
6 | Aloi Alessio | 2009 | Aqa ASD | 03'00''90 | 236 | | | |
100m 1:31.70 (1:31.70) [1:31.70] 200m 3:00.90 [1:29.20] |
    | Iaria Gabriele | 2010 | Italica Sport SD | 03'00''90 | 236 | | | |
100m 1:27.60 (1:27.60) [1:27.60] 200m 3:00.90 [1:33.30] |
8 | Monaco Carmine | 2010 | Aqa ASD | 03'02''80 | 229 | | | |
100m 1:30.30 (1:30.30) [1:30.30] 200m 3:02.80 [1:32.50] |
9 | Caccamo Carmelo Libero | 2010 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 03'03''30 | 227 | | | |
100m 1:30.00 (1:30.00) [1:30.00] 200m 3:03.30 [1:33.30] |
10 | Festi Lorenzo | 2009 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 03'04''40 | 223 | | | |
100m 1:29.80 (1:29.80) [1:29.80] 200m 3:04.40 [1:34.60] |
11 | Scumaci Giovanni | 2009 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 03'05''10 | 221 | | | |
100m 1:31.70 (1:31.70) [1:31.70] 200m 3:05.10 [1:33.40] |
12 | Brogno Niccolo' | 2010 | Rende Nuoto | 03'05''60 | 219 | | | |
100m 1:32.30 (1:32.30) [1:32.30] 200m 3:05.60 [1:33.30] |
13 | Di Natale Antonio | 2010 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 03'05''80 | 218 | | | |
100m 1:30.70 (1:30.70) [1:30.70] 200m 3:05.80 [1:35.10] |
14 | Artusa Andrea | 2010 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 03'15''40 | 187 | | | |
100m 1:36.40 (1:36.40) [1:36.40] 200m 3:15.40 [1:39.00] |
15 | Clerico' Samuele | 2009 | Italica Sport SD | 03'16''00 | 186 | | | |
100m 1:32.54 (1:32.54) [1:32.54] 200m 3:16.00 [1:43.46] |
16 | Ruffolo Giovanni Francesco | 2010 | Rende Nuoto | 03'17''60 | 181 | | | |
100m 1:33.10 (1:33.10) [1:33.10] 200m 3:17.60 [1:44.50] |
17 | Comito Samuele | 2010 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 03'18''50 | 179 | | | |
100m 1:38.00 (1:38.00) [1:38.00] 200m 3:18.50 [1:40.50] |
18 | Talarico Simone | 2010 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 03'20''60 | 173 | | | |
100m 1:39.40 (1:39.40) [1:39.40] 200m 3:20.60 [1:41.20] |
19 | Baiamonte Mattia Giovanni | 2010 | Kroton Nuoto | 03'24''10 | 164 | | | |
100m 1:41.30 (1:41.30) [1:41.30] 200m 3:24.10 [1:42.80] |
20 | Sinopoli Francesco | 2009 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 03'26''90 | 158 | | | |
100m 1:39.80 (1:39.80) [1:39.80] 200m 3:26.90 [1:47.10] |