1 | Ferraro Francesca | 2010 | Aqa ASD | 02'44''80 | 419 | | | |
100m 1:21.60 (1:21.60) [1:21.60] 200m 2:44.80 [1:23.20] |
2 | Barreca Paola | 2010 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 02'46''70 | 405 | | | |
100m 1:20.80 (1:20.80) [1:20.80] 200m 2:46.70 [1:25.90] |
3 | Notaro Matilde | 2010 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 02'56''50 | 341 | | | |
100m 1:25.50 (1:25.50) [1:25.50] 200m 2:56.50 [1:31.00] |
4 | Pratico' Maria | 2011 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 02'58''50 | 329 | | | |
100m 1:26.90 (1:26.90) [1:26.90] 200m 2:58.50 [1:31.60] |
5 | Villa Clarissa | 2010 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 03'08''30 | 281 | | | |
100m 1:32.70 (1:32.70) [1:32.70] 200m 3:08.30 [1:35.60] |
6 | Carbone Sara | 2010 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 03'10''10 | 273 | | | |
100m 1:33.10 (1:33.10) [1:33.10] 200m 3:10.10 [1:37.00] |
7 | Prunesti' Carlotta | 2011 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 03'10''30 | 272 | | | |
100m 1:33.70 (1:33.70) [1:33.70] 200m 3:10.30 [1:36.60] |
8 | Palummo Martina | 2010 | Aqa ASD | 03'11''50 | 267 | | | |
100m 1:34.40 (1:34.40) [1:34.40] 200m 3:11.50 [1:37.10] |
9 | Bonofiglio Rebecca | 2010 | Rende Nuoto | 03'15''40 | 251 | | | |
100m 1:38.10 (1:38.10) [1:38.10] 200m 3:15.40 [1:37.30] |
10 | Colacchio Maria Rosa | 2010 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | 03'15''80 | 250 | | | |
100m 1:38.50 (1:38.50) [1:38.50] 200m 3:15.80 [1:37.30] |
11 | Cuzzola Vanessa | 2011 | Italica Sport SD | 03'18''30 | 240 | | | |
100m 1:38.40 (1:38.40) [1:38.40] 200m 3:18.30 [1:39.90] |
12 | Currado Fabiola | 2011 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 03'23''10 | 224 | | | |
100m 1:40.60 (1:40.60) [1:40.60] 200m 3:23.10 [1:42.50] |
13 | Circosta Chiara | 2011 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 03'40''10 | 176 | | | |
100m 1:45.70 (1:45.70) [1:45.70] 200m 3:40.10 [1:54.40] |
14 | De Marco Dorotea | 2010 | Kroton Nuoto | 03'41''70 | 172 | | | |
100m 1:48.20 (1:48.20) [1:48.20] 200m 3:41.70 [1:53.50] |
15 | Cristofaro Ginevra | 2011 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 03'47''90 | 158 | | | |
100m 1:53.50 (1:53.50) [1:53.50] 200m 3:47.90 [1:54.40] |
    | Spinelli Ylenia | 2011 | Penta Vibo Nuoto | Squalificato | |
    | Caputo Rosetta Erika | 2010 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | Squalificato | |