Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Otopeni, ROU) - 4° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Preliminary | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Preliminary | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Preliminary | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Preliminary | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Preliminary | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Swim-Off | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Preliminary | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Final | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semi-Final | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semi-Final | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Final | |
Mistaffetta 4x100 Misti | ASSOLUTI Final |
LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Otopeni, ROU) - 4° Day
TUR Turkiye
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Coskun Defne - 2005 | 200 Rana (Final) | 02'27''51 | 02'27''33 | 06/03/2022 - 3° Edirne Kupasi Ve Turkiye Genc Ve Acik (Edirne, TUR) - 4° Day |
Denizli Sudem - 2005 | 200 Dorso (Final) | 02'15''26 | 02'13''16 | 22/04/2021 - International Turkcell Open (Edirne, TUR) - 1° Day |
Erdogan Talya - 2007 | 800 Stile Libero (Preliminary) | 08'55''06 | 08'51''63 | 14/04/2022 - Turkiye Arena Yildiz (Edirne, TUR) - 2° Day |
Sakar Belis - 2007 | 200 Farfalla (Preliminary) | 02'16''18 | 02'14''51 | 05/03/2022 - 3° Edirne Kupasi Ve Turkiye Genc Ve Acik (Edirne, TUR) - 3° Day | 200 Farfalla (Semi-Final) | 02'15''28 | 02'14''51 | 05/03/2022 - 3° Edirne Kupasi Ve Turkiye Genc Ve Acik (Edirne, TUR) - 3° Day |
Supurgeci Sevim Eylul - 2007 | 800 Stile Libero (Preliminary) | 08'50''31 | 08'49''40 | 03/03/2022 - 3° Edirne Kupasi Ve Turkiye Genc Ve Acik (Edirne, TUR) - 1° Day |
Tuncel Merve - 2005 | 800 Stile Libero (Preliminary) | 08'34''50 | 08'21''91 | 07/07/2021 - LEN European Junior Swimming Championships (Roma, FIN) - 2° Day |
Yalcin Mehlika Kuzeh - 2005 | 200 Farfalla (Preliminary) | 02'14''91 | 02'12''22 | 16/04/2022 - Turkiye Arena Yildiz (Edirne, TUR) - 4° Day | 200 Farfalla (Semi-Final) | 02'14''77 | 02'12''22 | 16/04/2022 - Turkiye Arena Yildiz (Edirne, TUR) - 4° Day |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Albayrak Emir Batur - 2007 | 800 Stile Libero (Preliminary) | 08'09''56 | 08'02''61 | 03/03/2022 - 3° Edirne Kupasi Ve Turkiye Genc Ve Acik (Edirne, TUR) - 1° Day |
Filiz Batuhan - 2004 | 800 Stile Libero (Preliminary) | 08'00''19 | 07'55''57 | 03/03/2022 - 3° Edirne Kupasi Ve Turkiye Genc Ve Acik (Edirne, TUR) - 1° Day |
Malgil Atakan - 2005 | 400 Misti (Preliminary) | 04'27''27 | 04'24''37 | 03/03/2022 - 3° Edirne Kupasi Ve Turkiye Genc Ve Acik (Edirne, TUR) - 1° Day |
Temiz Tolga - 2006 | 800 Stile Libero (Preliminary) | 08'05''89 | 08'07''07 | 14/04/2022 - Turkiye Arena Yildiz (Edirne, TUR) - 2° Day |
Tuncelli Kuzey - 2007 | 800 Stile Libero (Preliminary) | 08'15''11 | 08'03''31 | 20/03/2022 - Bolge Karmalari Secme Musabakalari (Istanbul, TUR) - 2° Day |