1 | Pudar Lana | 2006 | BIH Bosnia-Herzegovina | 02'12''66 | 774 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:03.55 (33.98) [1:03.55] 150m 1:38.66 (35.11) 200m 2:12.66 (34.00) [1:09.11] |
2 | Avetand Tabatha Chloe | 2005 | FRA France | 02'12''90 | 769 | | | |
50m 29.53 (29.53) 100m 1:03.04 (33.51) [1:03.04] 150m 1:37.79 (34.75) 200m 2:12.90 (35.11) [1:09.86] |
3 | Porcari Anna | 2006 | ITA Italia | 02'13''85 | 753 | | | | | | |
50m 30.34 (30.34) 100m 1:04.57 (34.23) [1:04.57] 150m 1:38.33 (33.76) 200m 2:13.85 (35.52) [1:09.28] |
4 | Baillie Ashleigh | 2006 | GBR Great Britain | 02'14''46 | 743 | | | |
50m 30.12 (30.12) 100m 1:04.41 (34.29) [1:04.41] 150m 1:39.32 (34.91) 200m 2:14.46 (35.14) [1:10.05] |
5 | Alzetta Giada | 2006 | ITA Italia | 02'14''80 | 737 | | | | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:04.37 (34.13) [1:04.37] 150m 1:38.79 (34.42) 200m 2:14.80 (36.01) [1:10.43] |
6 | Fox Lucy | 2006 | GBR Great Britain | 02'14''86 | 736 | | | |
50m 30.40 (30.40) 100m 1:04.33 (33.93) [1:04.33] 150m 1:39.41 (35.08) 200m 2:14.86 (35.45) [1:10.53] |
7 | Yalcin Mehlika Kuzeh | 2005 | TUR Turkiye | 02'14''91 | 736 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:03.76 (33.99) [1:03.76] 150m 1:39.18 (35.42) 200m 2:14.91 (35.73) [1:11.15] |
8 | Gorecki Andra Denisa | 2005 | ROU Romania | 02'15''03 | 734 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:04.50 (34.28) [1:04.50] 150m 1:39.25 (34.75) 200m 2:15.03 (35.78) [1:10.53] |
9 | Borrelli Paola | 2005 | ITA Italia | 02'15''86 | 720 | | | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:04.01 (34.20) [1:04.01] 150m 1:39.30 (35.29) 200m 2:15.86 (36.56) [1:11.85] |
10 | Sakar Belis | 2007 | TUR Turkiye | 02'16''18 | 715 | | | |
50m 30.81 (30.81) 100m 1:04.98 (34.17) [1:04.98] 150m 1:40.08 (35.10) 200m 2:16.18 (36.10) [1:11.20] |
11 | Piekarska Natalia | 2006 | POL Poland | 02'16''80 | 705 | | | |
50m 31.42 (31.42) 100m 1:06.18 (34.76) [1:06.18] 150m 1:41.24 (35.06) 200m 2:16.80 (35.56) [1:10.62] |
12 | Jackl Vivien | 2008 | HUN Hungary | 02'17''22 | 699 | | | |
50m 30.82 (30.82) 100m 1:06.16 (35.34) [1:06.16] 150m 1:42.02 (35.86) 200m 2:17.22 (35.20) [1:11.06] |
13 | Rakah Ophir | 2005 | ISR Israel | 02'18''25 | 683 | | | |
50m 30.88 (30.88) 100m 1:05.68 (34.80) [1:05.68] 150m 1:41.33 (35.65) 200m 2:18.25 (36.92) [1:12.57] |
14 | Cooper Phoebe | 2008 | GBR Great Britain | 02'18''59 | 678 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:05.02 (34.80) [1:05.02] 150m 1:41.07 (36.05) 200m 2:18.59 (37.52) [1:13.57] |
15 | Da Silva B. Madsen Amanda | 2005 | DEN Denmark | 02'18''68 | 677 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:06.32 (34.65) [1:06.32] 150m 1:41.93 (35.61) 200m 2:18.68 (36.75) [1:12.36] |
16 | Stoura Olga Dimitra | 2005 | GRE Greece | 02'18''93 | 674 | | | |
50m 31.00 (31.00) 100m 1:05.81 (34.81) [1:05.81] 150m 1:42.05 (36.24) 200m 2:18.93 (36.88) [1:13.12] |
17 | Avdic Iman | 2007 | BIH Bosnia-Herzegovina | 02'19''25 | 669 | | | |
50m 30.57 (30.57) 100m 1:05.26 (34.69) [1:05.26] 150m 1:41.76 (36.50) 200m 2:19.25 (37.49) [1:13.99] |
18 | Caroe Helmark Cecilie | 2005 | DEN Denmark | 02'21''28 | 640 | | | |
50m 30.49 (30.49) 100m 1:05.25 (34.76) [1:05.25] 150m 1:42.38 (37.13) 200m 2:21.28 (38.90) [1:16.03] |
19 | Harris Chloe | 2005 | GBR Great Britain | 02'21''63 | 636 | | | |
50m 30.23 (30.23) 100m 1:05.33 (35.10) [1:05.33] 150m 1:42.63 (37.30) 200m 2:21.63 (39.00) [1:16.30] |
20 | Finger Lisa Marie | 2005 | GER Germany | 02'24''13 | 603 | | | |
50m 29.75 (29.75) 100m 1:04.04 (34.29) [1:04.04] 150m 1:42.56 (38.52) 200m 2:24.13 (41.57) [1:20.09] |
21 | Sekuti Hana | 2006 | SLO Slovenia | 02'24''56 | 598 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:04.77 (34.87) [1:04.77] 150m 1:42.34 (37.57) 200m 2:24.56 (42.22) [1:19.79] |