1 | Podella Giuseppe | 1999 | Kroton Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'23''65 | 691 |
2 | Bavastrelli Antonio | 2005 | Unime SSD - Messina | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'37''99 | 664 |
3 | Talarico Angelo | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 08'44''27 | 641 |
4 | Arena Mattia | 2004 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'00''53 | 628 |
5 | Bavastrelli Antonio | 2005 | Unime SSD - Messina | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'09''83 | 620 |
6 | Quattrone Angela | 2004 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'44''50 | 602 |
7 | Furci Aurora | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'29''83 | 596 |
8 | De Giorgio Vienni Niccolo' | 2000 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'16''90 | 577 |
9 | Galati Cristina Francesca Anna | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 09'44''34 | 571 |
10 | Talarico Angelo | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'13''51 | 570 |
11 | Montalto Luca | 2003 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'32''47 | 565 |
12 | Ripepi Dario Vincenzo | 2006 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''32 | 563 |
13 | Maglia Martina | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'09''69 | 560 |
14 | Pensabene Luca | 2003 | Nuoto Andrea Maria - Reggio Calabria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''40 | 557 |
15 | Molinari Paolo | 2004 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''03 | 556 |
16 | Musco' Andrea | 2005 | Kroton Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''53 | 549 |
17 | Gullo Danila | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'10''59 | 539 |
18 | Musco' Andrea | 2005 | Kroton Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'03''76 | 537 |
19 | Rajani Giacomo Giorgio | 2001 | Kroton Nuoto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 09'16''88 | 535 |
20 | De Pace Giorgio | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''80 | 532 |
21 | Tonolli Matteo | 2006 | Kroton Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''84 | 529 |
22 | Romeo Simone | 2004 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'17''25 | 525 |
    | Ferrara Sabrina Maria | 2009 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'30''97 | 525 |
24 | Molinari Paolo | 2004 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''96 | 522 |
    | Richichi Giuseppe Gesue' Antonio | 2005 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'25''96 | 522 |
26 | Maiorano Giada | 2004 | Kroton Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'29''51 | 516 |
27 | Molinari Matteo | 2006 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''09 | 514 |
    | Pittelli Gianluca | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'22''25 | 514 |
    | Bolignano Matteo | 2006 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'37''44 | 514 |
30 | Sinopoli Giulia | 2005 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'05''81 | 512 |
31 | Fullone Francesco | 2004 | Aqa ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'37''80 | 510 |
32 | Arcudi Emma | 2009 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'38''58 | 503 |
33 | Grasso Leonardo | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'05''35 | 499 |
    | Nosdeo Alessia | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'33''57 | 499 |
35 | Torcasio Giulio | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 09'32''57 | 492 |
36 | Garritano Riccardo | 2005 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'26''54 | 489 |
37 | Maglia Martina | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''10 | 486 |
38 | Arcudi Emma | 2009 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''13 | 484 |
    | Ganino Danilo | 2005 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'06''02 | 484 |
    | Iuticone Dalila | 2005 | Kroton Nuoto | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'13''17 | 484 |
    | Muggeri Gabriele | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'21''00 | 484 |
42 | Lagana' Giorgia | 2006 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''22 | 480 |
    | Richichi Antonino | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 09'37''32 | 480 |
44 | Romeo Andrea | 2007 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'06''52 | 473 |
45 | Maiorano Giada | 2004 | Kroton Nuoto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'22''65 | 471 |
46 | Pisano Paolo | 2007 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'26''97 | 466 |
    | De Vita Domenico | 2004 | Aqa ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'42''61 | 466 |
48 | Molinari Matteo | 2006 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'27''14 | 465 |
    | Gaetano Benedetta | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'25''59 | 465 |
50 | Turtoro Federica | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'26''00 | 464 |
51 | Mauro Cecilia | 2008 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'42''98 | 463 |
52 | Perri Carlo | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 09'46''09 | 459 |
53 | Romeo Andrea | 2007 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''19 | 454 |
54 | Truglio Giovanni | 2008 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''22 | 453 |
55 | Renda Alice | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''89 | 449 |
56 | Gargiulo Michele | 2007 | Aqa ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''33 | 447 |
57 | Ferraro Federica | 2006 | Aqa ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'30''98 | 446 |
    | Ventura Angelo | 2004 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'45''07 | 446 |
59 | Ganino Danilo | 2005 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''37 | 445 |
    | Lagana' Claudia | 2005 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''00 | 445 |
61 | Ferraro Francesca | 2010 | Aqa ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'45''29 | 444 |
62 | Aragona Filippo | 2005 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'45''34 | 443 |
63 | Garritano Riccardo | 2005 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 09'53''67 | 441 |
64 | Caruso Cristian | 2007 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''51 | 439 |
65 | De Sando Gaia Anna | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'38''81 | 437 |
66 | Torcasio Giulio | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'08''41 | 435 |
67 | Mascaro Gabriele | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'08''54 | 432 |
68 | Arcudi Emma | 2009 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 03'03''88 | 431 |
69 | Lico Demis Francesco | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'26''72 | 429 |
70 | Pisano Paolo | 2007 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''74 | 428 |
71 | Spadafora Francesco | 2007 | Aqa ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'08''86 | 426 |
    | Devito Antonio | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 10'00''73 | 426 |
73 | Lico Demis Francesco | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'08''91 | 425 |
74 | Lirangi Sara | 2007 | Aqa ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''53 | 423 |
    | Brutto Maria Cristina | 2004 | Kroton Nuoto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'45''32 | 423 |
76 | Noveras Johanna | 2009 | Italica Sport SD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'45''90 | 422 |
77 | Toscano Federica Fatima | 2008 | Aqa ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'31''57 | 421 |
78 | De Marco Nicolo' | 2006 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''93 | 419 |
    | Galati Cristina Francesca Anna | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'42''72 | 419 |
80 | Monopoli Giovanni Antonino | 2008 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'27''99 | 416 |
    | Muggeri Gabriele | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'09''43 | 416 |
82 | Miceli Niccolo' | 2008 | Aqa ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'49''00 | 415 |
    | Simoncelli Davide | 2007 | Kroton Nuoto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 10'05''83 | 415 |
    | Ielo Gabriele | 2007 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 10'06''08 | 415 |
85 | Ribecco Rebecca | 2008 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 03'06''34 | 414 |
86 | Scervo Giada | 2006 | Kroton Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 03'06''71 | 412 |
87 | Caruso Cristian | 2007 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'33''31 | 411 |
88 | Notaro Matilde | 2010 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'53''63 | 408 |
89 | Toscano Federica Fatima | 2008 | Aqa ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 03'07''82 | 404 |
90 | Turtoro Federica | 2006 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'50''64 | 403 |
91 | Truglio Giovanni | 2008 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'10''21 | 402 |
    | Salerno Edda | 2007 | Aqa ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'17''80 | 402 |
93 | Cimino Mariafrancesca | 2008 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'45''16 | 401 |
94 | Guglielmo Simone | 2004 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'34''78 | 399 |
    | Ribecco Rebecca | 2008 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 10'58''43 | 399 |
96 | Caracciolo Sofia | 2009 | Italica Sport SD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''19 | 397 |
    | De Pace Giorgio | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'35''08 | 397 |
98 | Lamberti Giulia | 2007 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''24 | 395 |
99 | Rotundo Marta | 2008 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'52''02 | 394 |
100 | Lopiano Giuseppe | 2007 | Kroton Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''59 | 391 |
101 | Bata' Giuseppe | 2007 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''63 | 389 |
102 | Barbieri Pietro | 2008 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''66 | 388 |
    | Puntillo Alice | 2007 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''44 | 388 |
    | Lamberti Giulia | 2007 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'18''71 | 388 |
    | Persia Vasilisa | 2009 | Aqa ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 11'04''26 | 388 |
106 | Ielo Gabriele | 2007 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''68 | 387 |
    | Ventura Angelo | 2004 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''69 | 387 |
108 | Castellani Alessandro | 2006 | Aqa ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''71 | 386 |
109 | Aiello Aurora | 2008 | Aqa ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''53 | 385 |
    | Rotundo Marta | 2008 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 03'10''90 | 385 |
111 | Princi Cristian | 2007 | Vogherese Nuoto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 10'21''90 | 384 |
112 | Princi Cristian | 2007 | Vogherese Nuoto | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'53''67 | 382 |
    | Pinto Carlo | 2007 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'53''71 | 382 |
114 | Colella Eliana | 2008 | Nuoto Andrea Maria - Reggio Calabria | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 03'11''83 | 380 |
115 | Innaro Claudia | 2004 | Kroton Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'32''70 | 379 |
116 | Pellegrino Vincenzo | 2007 | Aqa ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''91 | 378 |
117 | Molinari Elena | 2009 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'54''46 | 377 |
    | Pisano Olga | 2007 | Aqa ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'54''50 | 377 |
    | Russo Giorgia Pia Grazia | 2009 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'54''52 | 377 |
120 | Capizzi Giancarlo | 2008 | Italica Sport SD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'28''97 | 376 |
121 | Lupinacci Lorenzo | 2005 | Aqa ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''00 | 374 |
122 | Russo Giorgia Pia Grazia | 2009 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 11'12''87 | 373 |
123 | Labonia Azzurra | 2008 | Kroton Nuoto | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 11'14''06 | 372 |
124 | Barreca Paola | 2010 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 03'13''38 | 370 |
125 | Capizzi Giancarlo | 2008 | Italica Sport SD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'38''92 | 369 |
    | Costarella Carola | 2010 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'55''83 | 369 |
127 | Zinzi Allegra | 2010 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 11'17''03 | 367 |
128 | Merola Martina | 2008 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''11 | 365 |
129 | Chiarella Teresa | 2009 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''14 | 364 |
    | Persia Vasilisa | 2009 | Aqa ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''14 | 364 |
    | Capurro Carlotta | 2008 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''15 | 364 |
132 | Barbieri Luciana | 2005 | Aqa ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''17 | 363 |
    | Ferraro Francesca | 2010 | Aqa ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'20''47 | 363 |
    | De Marco Nicolo' | 2006 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'39''79 | 363 |
135 | Barbieri Pietro | 2008 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'40''69 | 357 |
136 | Macri' Chiara Maria | 2007 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'21''09 | 355 |
137 | Scida Chiara | 2006 | Kroton Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''49 | 353 |
    | De Marco Nicolo' | 2006 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | M | 01'13''33 | 353 |
139 | Pensabene Anna | 2010 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 11'26''02 | 352 |
140 | Brogno Erika Maria | 2006 | Aqa ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''55 | 351 |
    | Conte Chiara | 2009 | Aqa ASD | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'52''58 | 351 |
    | Cosentino Dalia Maria | 2010 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 02'58''76 | 351 |
    | Carino Alessandra | 2010 | Aqa ASD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 11'27''18 | 351 |
144 | D'Agostino Giuseppe | 2008 | Nuoto Andrea Maria - Reggio Calabria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''69 | 349 |
    | Ceci Marco | 2009 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'37''14 | 349 |
146 | Molinari Elena | 2009 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'21''64 | 348 |
    | Capizzi Giancarlo | 2008 | Italica Sport SD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'59''16 | 348 |
148 | Rocca Giulia | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'21''74 | 347 |
149 | Merola Martina | 2008 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'21''90 | 345 |
    | Cali' Leonardo | 2009 | US Acli Arvalia Nuoto Lamezia ASD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'59''66 | 345 |
151 | Valmorbida Matteo | 2008 | Kroton Nuoto | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | M | 00'29''87 | 343 |
    | Colella Eliana | 2008 | Nuoto Andrea Maria - Reggio Calabria | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''79 | 343 |
153 | Cozzucoli Marisol | 2010 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 03'18''60 | 342 |
    | Capurro Carlotta | 2008 | Pianeta Sport ASD - Reggio Calabria | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | F | 03'18''65 | 342 |
    | Richichi Giulia | 2011 | Italica Sport SD | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 11'32''95 | 342 |
156 | Tigani Anita | 2007 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | F | 00'33''85 | 341 |
157 | Bata' Giuseppe | 2007 | Blu Team Nuoto ASD | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | M | 02'43''32 | 340 |
    | Guglielmo Simone | 2004 | CS Il Gabbiano Paola SSD | 200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | M | 03'00''64 | 340 |
159 | Barreca Paola | 2010 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | F | 01'22''36 | 339 |
    | Chiarella Teresa | 2009 | Calabria Swim Race SSD - Catanzaro | 200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | F | 03'00''78 | 339 |