1 | Riou Maxime | 2007 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 02'03''42 | 564 | | | |
50m 28.66 (28.66) 100m 59.86 (31.20) [59.86] 150m 1:31.71 (31.85) 200m 2:03.42 (31.71) [1:03.56] |
2 | Payer Louis | 2006 | SUI Vevey Natation | 02'04''05 | 555 | | | |
50m 28.11 (28.11) 100m 59.35 (31.24) [59.35] 150m 1:31.04 (31.69) 200m 2:04.05 (33.01) [1:04.70] |
3 | Cotting Cyril | 2006 | SUI Morges Natation | 02'06''45 | 524 | | | |
50m 27.81 (27.81) 100m 59.86 (32.05) [59.86] 150m 1:33.46 (33.60) 200m 2:06.45 (32.99) [1:06.59] |
4 | Moschetti Grelin Matheo | 2006 | SUI Renens-Natation | 02'06''58 | 523 | | | |
50m 28.92 (28.92) 100m 1:00.93 (32.01) [1:00.93] 150m 1:33.88 (32.95) 200m 2:06.58 (32.70) [1:05.65] |
5 | Godio Jeremy | 2006 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 02'06''68 | 522 | | | |
50m 28.23 (28.23) 100m 59.94 (31.71) [59.94] 150m 1:33.38 (33.44) 200m 2:06.68 (33.30) [1:06.74] |
6 | Djourou Lorou David | 2006 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 02'07''64 | 510 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:00.96 (32.16) [1:00.96] 150m 1:34.73 (33.77) 200m 2:07.64 (32.91) [1:06.68] |
7 | Bertschi Leon | 2007 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 02'08''00 | 506 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:01.78 (32.41) [1:01.78] 150m 1:34.80 (33.02) 200m 2:08.00 (33.20) [1:06.22] |
8 | Richaume Tao | 2007 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 02'08''10 | 504 | | | |
50m 29.58 (29.58) 100m 1:02.31 (32.73) [1:02.31] 150m 1:37.04 (34.73) 200m 2:08.10 (31.06) [1:05.79] |
9 | Saucy Gaetan | 2006 | SUI Club De Natation Delemont | 02'08''39 | 501 | | | |
50m 28.53 (28.53) 100m 1:01.76 (33.23) [1:01.76] 150m 1:35.68 (33.92) 200m 2:08.39 (32.71) [1:06.63] |
10 | Baur Luca | 2007 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 02'08''94 | 495 | | | |
50m 28.49 (28.49) 100m 1:01.17 (32.68) [1:01.17] 150m 1:35.33 (34.16) 200m 2:08.94 (33.61) [1:07.77] |
11 | Mathys Luc | 2006 | SUI Schwimmklub Region Murten | 02'08''98 | 494 | | | |
50m 28.83 (28.83) 100m 1:01.49 (32.66) [1:01.49] 150m 1:35.61 (34.12) 200m 2:08.98 (33.37) [1:07.49] |
12 | Syla Denat | 2007 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 02'09''70 | 486 | | | |
50m 29.49 (29.49) 100m 1:02.09 (32.60) [1:02.09] 150m 1:35.78 (33.69) 200m 2:09.70 (33.92) [1:07.61] |
13 | Meyer Joachim | 2007 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 02'09''85 | 484 | | | |
50m 30.14 (30.14) 100m 1:03.38 (33.24) [1:03.38] 150m 1:37.09 (33.71) 200m 2:09.85 (32.76) [1:06.47] |
14 | Zwingli Jean Luc | 2006 | SUI Lausanne Natation | 02'10''01 | 482 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:01.86 (32.49) [1:01.86] 150m 1:35.91 (34.05) 200m 2:10.01 (34.10) [1:08.15] |
15 | Figueiredo Rodrigo Marcos | 2006 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 02'10''41 | 478 | | | |
50m 28.97 (28.97) 100m 1:01.66 (32.69) [1:01.66] 150m 1:36.34 (34.68) 200m 2:10.41 (34.07) [1:08.75] |
16 | Lander Ewan | 2007 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 02'11''88 | 462 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:03.66 (33.07) [1:03.66] 150m 1:37.81 (34.15) 200m 2:11.88 (34.07) [1:08.22] |
17 | Shulga Daniil | 2006 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 02'12''28 | 458 | | | |
50m 28.29 (28.29) 100m 1:01.76 (33.47) [1:01.76] 150m 1:36.96 (35.20) 200m 2:12.28 (35.32) [1:10.52] |
18 | Hamdi Nael | 2007 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 02'12''72 | 453 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:04.40 (34.67) [1:04.40] 150m 1:38.93 (34.53) 200m 2:12.72 (33.79) [1:08.32] |
19 | Dayer Mael | 2007 | SUI Geneve Natation 1885 | 02'13''05 | 450 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:04.50 (34.31) [1:04.50] 150m 1:39.03 (34.53) 200m 2:13.05 (34.02) [1:08.55] |
20 | Reber Guillaume | 2007 | SUI Club De Natation Delemont | 02'14''73 | 433 | | | |
50m 29.39 (29.39) 100m 1:04.43 (35.04) [1:04.43] 150m 1:40.03 (35.60) 200m 2:14.73 (34.70) [1:10.30] |
21 | Alisone Sergio | 2007 | SUI Red Fish Neuchatel | 02'14''77 | 433 | | | |
50m 29.97 (29.97) 100m 1:04.64 (34.67) [1:04.64] 150m 1:40.03 (35.39) 200m 2:14.77 (34.74) [1:10.13] |
22 | Ramuz Louis | 2007 | SUI Fribourg-Natation 1925 | 02'14''96 | 431 | | | |
50m 30.96 (30.96) 100m 1:05.18 (34.22) [1:05.18] 150m 1:40.48 (35.30) 200m 2:14.96 (34.48) [1:09.78] |
23 | Corre Emmanuel | 2007 | SUI Cercle Des Naugeurs De Sion | 02'15''34 | 428 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:04.97 (34.91) [1:04.97] 150m 1:40.54 (35.57) 200m 2:15.34 (34.80) [1:10.37] |
24 | Solanet Hugo | 2007 | SUI Cercle Des Nageurs De Nyon | 02'15''78 | 423 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:04.01 (34.63) [1:04.01] 150m 1:39.70 (35.69) 200m 2:15.78 (36.08) [1:11.77] |
25 | Simonelli Nicola | 2007 | SUI Morges Natation | 02'16''70 | 415 | | | |
50m 29.95 (29.95) 100m 1:05.67 (35.72) [1:05.67] 150m 1:41.51 (35.84) 200m 2:16.70 (35.19) [1:11.03] |
26 | Goytom Dan | 2007 | SUI Natation Sportive Geneve | 02'17''02 | 412 | | | |
50m 30.75 (30.75) 100m 1:05.25 (34.50) [1:05.25] 150m 1:40.74 (35.49) 200m 2:17.02 (36.28) [1:11.77] |
27 | Asllani Adri | 2007 | SUI Lancy Natation | 02'20''11 | 385 | | | |
50m 31.21 (31.21) 100m 1:07.52 (36.31) [1:07.52] 150m 1:44.02 (36.50) 200m 2:20.11 (36.09) [1:12.59] |