Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Nazionali Nuoto Giovani UISP 2022 (Riccione) - 3° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 |
Campionati Nazionali Nuoto Giovani UISP 2022 (Riccione) - 3° Giornata
50 Stile Libero Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Girardi Marta | 2014 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'42''98 | |
2 | Pini Carolina | 2014 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'43''71 | |
3 | Cimatti Margherita | 2014 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'43''80 | |
4 | Naldi Anita | 2015 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'44''09 | |
5 | Villa Nina | 2014 | Rinascita Team Romagna | 00'44''57 | |
6 | Campana Emma | 2014 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'44''73 | |
7 | Poli Daria | 2014 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'46''09 | |
8 | Stampini Matilda | 2014 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 00'46''14 | |
9 | Panigalli Sara | 2014 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 00'47''77 | |
10 | Pelissero Matilde | 2014 | Titans ASD | 00'48''00 | |
11 | Gottardi Viola | 2014 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'48''01 | |
12 | Ghermandi Caterina | 2014 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'48''10 | |
13 | Giovannini Cecilia | 2014 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'48''88 | |
14 | Sinibaldi Emma | 2014 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'49''19 | |
15 | Cimilluca Emma | 2014 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'49''31 | |
16 | Bercella Clara | 2014 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 00'49''38 | |
17 | Grieco Vittoria | 2014 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 00'49''71 | |
18 | Baldari Anna | 2014 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 00'50''58 | |
19 | Veri' Beatrice | 2014 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'51''14 | |
20 | Patelli Sara | 2014 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'51''17 | |
21 | Felici Sofia | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'51''53 | |
22 | Fenu Martina | 2014 | Polisportiva Masi | 00'51''57 | |
23 | Losi Veronica | 2014 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'52''03 | |
24 | Cellamare Greta | 2015 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 00'52''74 | |
25 | Testa Camilla | 2014 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 00'52''77 | |
26 | Frignani Nicole | 2014 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'52''89 | |
27 | Pagnoni Greta | 2014 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'53''27 | |
28 | Galletti Ginevra | 2014 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'54''30 | |
29 | Cacchioli Alessia | 2014 | Olimpia Vignola | 00'55''05 | |
30 | Millaj Keisi | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'55''76 | |
31 | Chiesi Morgana | 2014 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 00'55''81 | |
32 | Cantatore Elisa | 2014 | Filgud SRL SSD | 00'57''03 | |
33 | Iannucci Giada | 2014 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 00'57''26 | |
34 | Bassi Alice | 2014 | Reggiana Nuoto | 00'57''98 | |
35 | Condo' Ginevra | 2014 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'58''16 | |
36 | Stamatie Aissa Maria | 2014 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 00'58''32 | |
37 | Fantone Arianna | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | 00'59''50 | |
38 | Maccaferri Stefania | 2014 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'59''75 | |
39 | Di Nardo Diletta | 2015 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'00''00 | |
40 | Ghigo Alessia | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'00''03 | |
41 | Ferraro Egle | 2014 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'00''23 | |
42 | Firinu Viola | 2014 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'00''41 | |
43 | Merlone Isabella | 2014 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'00''61 | |
44 | Fontana Alessia | 2014 | Polisportiva UISP Castel San Pietro Terme | 01'00''94 | |
45 | Mandrile Martina | 2014 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'02''80 | |
46 | Noe' Rebecca | 2015 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'03''39 | |
47 | Taliano Annalisa | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'04''05 | |
48 | Miceli Lucrezia | 2014 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'05''05 | |
49 | Melloni Eleonora | 2014 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'05''50 | |
50 | Corigliano Giulia | 2015 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'06''05 | |
51 | Floccari Miranda | 2014 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 01'06''20 | |
52 | Morlini Costanza | 2014 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'07''60 | |
53 | Marzio Isabel | 2014 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 01'07''67 | |
54 | Gasparini Lucia | 2014 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'07''89 | |
55 | Rachdi Jannet | 2014 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 01'12''97 | |
56 | Lupoli Ilaria | 2015 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'21''35 | |
57 | Cavallini Vittoria Frida | 2015 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'24''98 |