Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Nazionali Nuoto Giovani UISP 2022 (Riccione) - 3° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 |
Campionati Nazionali Nuoto Giovani UISP 2022 (Riccione) - 3° Giornata
50 Stile Libero GIOVANISSIMI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gaiotto Arianna | 2012 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'37''82 | |
2 | Griffa Amanda | 2012 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'41''06 | |
3 | Di Guida Angela | 2014 | Play Off SSD E Di Tempo Libero | 00'43''30 | |
4 | Lazzero Vittoria | 2014 | Dinamica SSD | 00'46''55 | |
5 | Lotti Alice | 2014 | Unisport ASD | 00'48''77 | |
6 | Coppola Martina | 2014 | Multisport SCSD - Parma | 00'50''07 | |
7 | Barbieri Cecilia | 2013 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 00'51''26 | |
8 | Tambosso Agnese | 2014 | Sogese | 00'52''11 | |
9 | Citi Benedetta | 2015 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 00'52''46 | |
10 | Teleuca Elisha | 2014 | Dinamica Sport SSD | 00'52''89 | |
11 | Turio Sofia | 2014 | Dinamica SSD | 00'53''66 | |
12 | Becchio Martina | 2013 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'53''90 | |
13 | Valentini Rebecca | 2014 | Unisport ASD | 00'55''59 | |
14 | Buffa Carola | 2013 | Rari Nantes Carmagnola | 00'56''57 | |
15 | Cocco Ludovica | 2015 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'56''61 | |
16 | Masetti Ginevra | 2014 | Acqua Time SSD - Cento | 00'57''33 | |
17 | Golinelli Asia | 2014 | Unisport ASD | 00'58''34 | |
18 | Montorsi Sabrina | 2015 | NS Emilia SSD | 00'58''49 | |
19 | Del Fiore Laura | 2014 | Idee In Movimento SSD | 00'58''68 | |
20 | Allori Alice | 2015 | Marconi 93 UISP | 00'59''58 | |
21 | Bovini Piana Giada Tuyen | 2015 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 01'00''18 | |
22 | Borrelli Alice | 2015 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'00''38 | |
23 | Sena Blue | 2015 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 01'00''41 | |
24 | D'angela Alice | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'00''74 | |
25 | Deorsi Vittoria | 2014 | Acquagym ASD | 01'02''85 | |
26 | Avraam Thea | 2015 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 01'04''24 | |
27 | Simone Sofia | 2014 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'04''32 | |
28 | Fontana Sara | 2015 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'04''54 | |
29 | Busi Giada | 2014 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 01'04''86 | |
30 | Esposito Eleonora | 2014 | Dinamica SSD | 01'06''86 | |
31 | Fortuzzi Lucia | 2015 | Sogese | 01'07''61 | |
32 | Valtancoli Eva | 2015 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'07''71 | |
33 | Verzani Cecilia | 2014 | Unisport ASD | 01'08''60 | |
34 | Palermo Sara | 2013 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'09''22 | |
35 | Demichelis Emma | 2014 | O2 SSD | 01'10''22 | |
36 | Morandi Eleonora | 2014 | Unisport ASD | 01'11''68 | |
37 | Zumbo Matilde | 2015 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 01'11''74 | |
38 | De Grazia Ginevra | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'13''15 | |
39 | Marcarino Anna | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'13''56 | |
40 | Maya D'Antino | 2015 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'13''97 | |
41 | Malagoli Camilla | 2014 | Team Futura ASD | 01'14''72 | |
42 | Modonesi Camilla | 2014 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 01'15''28 | |
43 | Listello Emma | 2014 | Dinamica SSD | 01'15''49 | |
44 | Laporta Ginevra | 2014 | We Sport Modena S.S.D. S.R.L. | 01'15''56 | |
    | Bonino Vittoria | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'15''56 | |
46 | Pinotti Noemi | 2014 | Team Futura ASD | 01'16''08 | |
47 | Catarinolo Anastasia | 2015 | O2 SSD | 01'16''82 | |
48 | Baldoni Irene | 2015 | Olimpia Vignola | 01'16''94 | |
49 | Fava Giorgia | 2015 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 01'18''01 | |
50 | Mantovani Gaia | 2015 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 01'19''87 | |
51 | Bizzarri Alessia | 2015 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 01'19''92 | |
52 | Richieri Antonella | 2014 | Dinamica SSD | 01'20''33 | |
53 | Rocca Martina | 2015 | Idee In Movimento SSD | 01'20''41 | |
54 | Pianazzi Maya | 2014 | Sport 2000 Pianoro | 01'20''54 | |
55 | Andolfo Miriam | 2016 | NS Emilia SSD | 01'22''22 | |
56 | Segers Alize Sabine | 2015 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'22''23 | |
57 | Notari Melissa Giulia | 2014 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'25''77 | |
58 | Carannante Noemi | 2014 | Polisportiva Polivalente Maranello | 01'28''67 | |
59 | Carasava Sofia | 2015 | Olimpia Vignola | 01'43''93 |