Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Nazionali Nuoto Giovani UISP 2022 (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Misti | GIOVANISSIMI | |
4x50 Misti | GIOVANISSIMI | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A |
Campionati Nazionali Nuoto Giovani UISP 2022 (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
200 Stile Libero Esordienti A2
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grieco Giulia | 2010 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 02'26''23 | |
2 | Notaro Matilde | 2010 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 02'26''89 | |
3 | Farassino Greta | 2010 | Gonzaga Sport Club | 02'27''45 | |
4 | Franzoni Olivia Asli | 2010 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 02'28''65 | |
5 | Maldi Rebecca | 2010 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 02'29''40 | |
6 | Bordini Santucci Bianca | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 02'33''50 | |
7 | Caliandro Giulia | 2010 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 02'34''81 | |
8 | Sbrollini Sofia | 2010 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 02'35''23 | |
9 | Barchetti Laura | 2010 | NS Emilia SSD | 02'36''26 | |
10 | Nardiello Flavia | 2010 | Play Off SSD E Di Tempo Libero | 02'36''39 | |
11 | Grandi Rachele | 2010 | Polisportiva Masi | 02'36''77 | |
12 | Lamberti Sara | 2010 | Nuoto Club Sassuolo | 02'36''83 | |
13 | Mo Sara | 2010 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 02'36''98 | |
14 | Zinzi Allegra | 2010 | Gruppo Atletico Sportivo | 02'37''68 | |
15 | Llupo Elektra | 2010 | Polisportiva Masi | 02'38''38 | |
16 | Capussotti Vittoria | 2010 | Titans ASD | 02'38''63 | |
17 | Toselli Marcella | 2010 | Team Futura ASD | 02'38''75 | |
18 | Simonazzi Bianca | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 02'40''89 | |
19 | Risottino Elena | 2010 | Titans ASD | 02'41''43 | |
20 | Dragoti Virginia | 2010 | Derthona Nuoto | 02'41''98 | |
21 | Toffanello Zagatti Emma | 2010 | NS Emilia SSD | 02'42''68 | |
22 | Maura Cecilia | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 02'43''38 | |
23 | Zanni Linda | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 02'43''47 | |
24 | Antohi Elisa Stefania | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'44''90 | |
25 | Vettor Laura | 2010 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 02'45''14 | |
26 | Berni Martina | 2010 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 02'46''69 | |
27 | Alberghini Greta | 2010 | NS Emilia SSD | 02'48''68 | |
28 | Barioni Lara | 2010 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 02'49''76 | |
29 | Manfredi Emma | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'50''37 | |
30 | Soave Shanise | 2010 | Wild Sport ASD | 02'52''13 | |
31 | De Simone Eva | 2010 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 02'52''44 | |
32 | Conte Sofia | 2010 | Dinamica SSD | 02'52''83 | |
33 | Cavini Anna | 2010 | Polisportiva UISP Castel San Pietro Terme | 02'54''47 | |
34 | Damiano Ludovica | 2010 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 02'56''33 | |
35 | Maffia Claudia | 2010 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 02'56''62 | |
36 | Roncati Giorgia | 2010 | Team Futura ASD | 02'56''69 | |
37 | Ferastrauaru Giorgia | 2010 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 02'57''82 | |
38 | Barani Giorgia | 2010 | Olimpia Vignola | 03'00''89 | |
    | Cagna Gaia | 2010 | Nuotatori Fornovo | Squalificato |