Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Campionati Nazionali Nuoto Giovani UISP 2022 (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Rana | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti C | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Stile Libero | GIOVANISSIMI | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Dorso | GIOVANISSIMI | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti C | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
4x50 Misti | GIOVANISSIMI | |
4x50 Misti | GIOVANISSIMI | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti C | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A |
Campionati Nazionali Nuoto Giovani UISP 2022 (Riccione) - 2° Giornata
50 Rana Esordienti C
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cecchi Camilla | 2014 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'51''84 | |
2 | Raia Martina | 2014 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 00'53''10 | |
3 | Balugani Sofia | 2014 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 00'56''56 | |
4 | Govoni Nadia | 2014 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 01'01''05 | |
5 | Gallani Adele | 2014 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'01''51 | |
6 | Girardi Marta | 2014 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'03''19 | |
7 | Stampini Matilda | 2014 | CIEF Cooperativa Sociale E S.D. | 01'04''57 | |
8 | Iannucci Giada | 2014 | Sa-Fa 2000 | 01'04''82 | |
9 | Pipicello Nicole | 2014 | Polisportiva UISP Castel San Pietro Terme | 01'05''17 | |
10 | D'Addabbo Bianca Maria | 2014 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'05''28 | |
11 | Correale Olivia | 2014 | Marconi 93 UISP | 01'05''71 | |
12 | Urbani Sofia | 2014 | Nuoto Sprint Borgo | 01'06''09 | |
13 | Sbrocchi Giulia | 2014 | Marconi 93 UISP | 01'06''35 | |
14 | Testa Camilla | 2014 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 01'07''88 | |
15 | Baldari Anna | 2014 | Rari Nantes Romagna | 01'07''91 | |
16 | Galletti Ginevra | 2014 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 01'08''24 | |
17 | Patelli Sara | 2014 | Polisportiva Masi | 01'09''12 | |
18 | Merlone Isabella | 2014 | On Sport Vinovo SSD | 01'09''20 | |
19 | Bercella Clara | 2014 | Nuotatori Fornovo | 01'09''67 | |
20 | Meli Aurora | 2014 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'10''16 | |
21 | Felici Sofia | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'10''92 | |
22 | Liso Giulia | 2014 | Polisportiva UISP Castel San Pietro Terme | 01'11''48 | |
23 | Floccari Miranda | 2014 | Sports Action Orbassano SSD | 01'13''00 | |
24 | Legnani Laura | 2014 | Centro Nuoto Persiceto | 01'13''59 | |
25 | Ghigo Alessia | 2014 | Wild Sport ASD | 01'13''95 | |
26 | Merlat Gaia | 2014 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'14''05 | |
27 | Bassi Alice | 2014 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'14''34 | |
28 | Ferraro Egle | 2014 | Sport Center Polisportiva SSD - Parma | 01'14''92 | |
29 | Reci Bora | 2014 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'16''75 | |
30 | Sassatelli Alba | 2014 | Equipe Sportiva SRL SSD | 01'18''30 | |
31 | Matranga Viola | 2014 | Filgud SRL SSD | 01'18''47 | |
32 | Corso Aurora | 2014 | Polisportiva UISP Castel San Pietro Terme | 01'18''63 | |
33 | Campagna Caterina | 2014 | Reggiana Nuoto | 01'19''43 | |
34 | Numidi Amy | 2015 | Titans ASD | 01'20''08 | |
35 | Ciobanu Arianna Chloe | 2015 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'24''29 | |
36 | Paparella Ambra | 2014 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'29''20 |