Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
FINA World Championships 19° (Budapest, HUN) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final |
FINA World Championships 19° (Budapest, HUN) - 3° Day
Migliori Prestazioni (Punteggio FINA)
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Gara | Gategoria | Sesso | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceccon Thomas | 2001 | ITA Italia | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | 00'51''60 | |||||||||
2 | Murphy Ryan | 1995 | USA United States | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | 00'51''97 | |||||||||
3 | Armstrong Hunter Joseph | 2001 | USA United States | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | 00'51''98 | |||||||||
4 | Ledecky Kathleen | 1997 | USA United States | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | 15'30''15 | |||||||||
5 | Popovici David | 2004 | ROU Romania | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | 01'43''21 | |||||||||
6 | Ndoye Brouard Yohann | 2000 | FRA France | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | 00'52''50 | |||||||||
7 | Smith Regan Elisabeth | 2002 | USA United States | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | 00'58''22 | |||||||||
8 | Christou Apostolos | 1996 | GRE Greece | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | 00'52''57 | |||||||||
9 | Milak Kristof | 2000 | HUN Hungary | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'52''39 | |||||||||
10 | Masse Kylie Jacqueline | 1996 | CAN Canada | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | 00'58''40 | |||||||||
11 | Masiuk Ksawery | 2004 | POL Poland | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | 00'52''75 | |||||||||
12 | Irie Ryosuke | 1990 | JPN Japan | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | 00'52''83 | |||||||||
13 | Curzan Claire | 2004 | USA United States | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | 00'58''67 | |||||||||
14 | Martinenghi Nicolo' | 1999 | ITA Italia | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 00'26''56 | |||||||||
15 | Hwang Sunwoo | 2003 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | 01'44''47 | |||||||||
16 | Grimes Katie | 2006 | USA United States | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | 15'44''89 | |||||||||
17 | Anderson Freya Ann Alexandra | 2001 | GBR Great Britain | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'56''05 | |||||||||
18 | Martinenghi Nicolo' | 1999 | ITA Italia | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | 00'26''68 | |||||||||
    | Pilato Benedetta | 2005 | ITA Italia | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final | 01'05''93 | |||||||||
    | Romanchuk Mykhaylo | 1996 | UKR Ukraine | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 07'44''75 | |||||||||
    | Wellbrock Florian | 1997 | GER Germany | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 07'44''80 | |||||||||
22 | Elendt Anna Charlott Darcel | 2001 | GER Germany | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final | 01'05''98 | |||||||||
23 | Andrew Michael | 1999 | USA United States | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | 00'26''71 | |||||||||
    | Dean Tom | 2000 | GBR Great Britain | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | 01'44''98 | |||||||||
25 | Meilutyte Ruta | 1997 | LTU Lithuania | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final | 01'06''02 | |||||||||
    | Kibler Drew | 2000 | USA United States | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | 01'45''01 | |||||||||
    | Honda Tomoru | 2001 | JPN Japan | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'54''01 | |||||||||
    | Wilson Madison | 1994 | AUS Australia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'56''31 | |||||||||
29 | O'Callaghan Mollie | 2004 | AUS Australia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'56''34 | |||||||||
30 | Andrew Michael | 1999 | USA United States | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 00'26''73 | |||||||||
    | King Lilly | 1997 | USA United States | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final | 01'06''07 | |||||||||
32 | Fink Nicolas | 1993 | USA United States | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 00'26''74 | |||||||||
    | Aubock Felix | 1996 | AUT Austria | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | 01'45''11 | |||||||||
    | Milak Kristof | 2000 | HUN Hungary | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'54''10 | |||||||||
35 | Gomes Junior Joao Luiz | 1986 | BRA Brazil | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | 00'26''75 | |||||||||
    | Smith Kieran | 2000 | USA United States | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | 01'45''16 | |||||||||
    | Detti Gabriele | 1994 | ITA Italia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 07'46''08 | |||||||||
    | Pallister Lani | 2002 | AUS Australia | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | 15'48''96 | |||||||||
39 | Ponti Noe' | 2001 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'54''20 | |||||||||
    | Bonnet Charlotte | 1995 | FRA France | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'56''54 | |||||||||
    | Paltrinieri Gregorio | 1994 | ITA Italia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 07'46''24 | |||||||||
    | Wiffen Daniel | 2001 | IRL Ireland | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 07'46''32 | |||||||||
    | Finke Robert Bobby | 1999 | USA United States | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 07'46''36 | |||||||||
44 | Yang Junxuan | 2002 | CHN China | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'56''58 | |||||||||
45 | Marchand Leon | 2002 | FRA France | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'54''32 | |||||||||
    | Pereira Da Costa Guilherme | 1998 | BRA Brazil | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 07'46''90 | |||||||||
47 | Yang Junxuan | 2002 | CHN China | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'56''75 | |||||||||
48 | Ruck Taylor | 2000 | CAN Canada | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'56''80 | |||||||||
49 | Urlando Gianluca | 2002 | USA United States | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'54''50 | |||||||||
    | Gose Isabel Marie | 2002 | GER Germany | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'56''82 | |||||||||
    | Joly Damien | 1992 | FRA France | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 07'47''46 | |||||||||
52 | Glinta Robert Andrei | 1997 | ROU Romania | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | 00'53''63 | |||||||||
    | Wilson Madison | 1994 | AUS Australia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'56''85 | |||||||||
    | Tang Muhan | 2003 | CHN China | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'56''87 | |||||||||
55 | Fink Nicolas | 1993 | USA United States | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | 00'26''85 | |||||||||
    | Smith Leah | 1995 | USA United States | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'56''90 | |||||||||
57 | Aoki Reona | 1995 | JPN Japan | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final | 01'06''38 | |||||||||
    | Hansson Sophie | 1998 | SWE Sweden | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final | 01'06''39 | |||||||||
    | Weinstein Claire | 2007 | USA United States | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'56''94 | |||||||||
60 | Tang Qianting | 2004 | CHN China | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final | 01'06''41 | |||||||||
    | Short Samuel Jack | 2003 | AUS Australia | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 07'48''28 | |||||||||
62 | Ponti Noe' | 2001 | SUI Switzerland | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'54''75 | |||||||||
63 | Martens Lukas | 2001 | GER Germany | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | 01'45''73 | |||||||||
    | Kenderesi Tamas | 1996 | HUN Hungary | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'54''79 | |||||||||
65 | Winnington Elijah | 2000 | AUS Australia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | 01'45''82 | |||||||||
    | Razzetti Alberto | 1999 | ITA Italia | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'54''87 | |||||||||
    | Smith Leah | 1995 | USA United States | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'57''22 | |||||||||
    | Oleksiak Penny | 2000 | CAN Canada | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'57''22 | |||||||||
69 | Guy James George | 1995 | GBR Great Britain | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'54''91 | |||||||||
    | Honda Tomoru | 2001 | JPN Japan | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'54''94 | |||||||||
71 | O'Callaghan Mollie | 2004 | AUS Australia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'57''28 | |||||||||
    | Johnson Moesha | 1997 | AUS Australia | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | 15'55''75 | |||||||||
73 | Renshaw Molly Jane | 1996 | GBR Great Britain | 100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final | 01'06''60 | |||||||||
    | Chmielewski Krzysztof | 2004 | POL Poland | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'55''01 | |||||||||
75 | Julian Trenton | 1998 | USA United States | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'55''04 | |||||||||
76 | Fairweather Erika Jane | 2003 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'57''43 | |||||||||
77 | Matzerath Lucas Joachim | 2000 | GER Germany | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 00'26''99 | |||||||||
    | Wan Letian | 2004 | CHN China | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | 00'59''77 | |||||||||
    | Anderson Freya Ann Alexandra | 2001 | GBR Great Britain | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'57''53 | |||||||||
    | Balduccini Stephanie | 2004 | BRA Brazil | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'57''54 | |||||||||
81 | Jervis Daniel O | 1996 | GBR Great Britain | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 07'50''55 | |||||||||
82 | Cerasuolo Simone | 2003 | ITA Italia | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 00'27''01 | |||||||||
    | Matzerath Lucas Joachim | 2000 | GER Germany | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | 00'27''01 | |||||||||
    | Niu Guangsheng | 2004 | CHN China | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'55''27 | |||||||||
85 | Segel Janja | 2001 | SLO Slovenia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'57''71 | |||||||||
    | Christiansen Henrik | 1996 | NOR Norway | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 07'50''98 | |||||||||
87 | Balduccini Stephanie | 2004 | BRA Brazil | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'57''81 | |||||||||
    | Clark Charlie | 2002 | USA United States | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 07'51''59 | |||||||||
89 | Yan Zibei | 1995 | CHN China | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 00'27''07 | |||||||||
90 | Gose Isabel Marie | 2002 | GER Germany | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'57''94 | |||||||||
91 | Terebo Emma | 1998 | FRA France | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | 00'59''98 | |||||||||
    | Toussaint Kira Marije | 1994 | NED Netherlands | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | 00'59''99 | |||||||||
    | Zirk Kregor | 1999 | EST Estonia | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'55''62 | |||||||||
    | Aly Elkamash Marwan | 1993 | EGY Egypt | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 07'52''08 | |||||||||
95 | Reitshammer Bernhard | 1994 | AUT Austria | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 00'27''11 | |||||||||
    | Harris Medi Eira | 2002 | GBR Great Britain | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | 01'00''01 | |||||||||
    | Peng Xuwei | 2003 | CHN China | 100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final | 01'00''01 | |||||||||
    | Fain Katja | 2001 | SLO Slovenia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'58''00 | |||||||||
99 | Reitshammer Bernhard | 1994 | AUT Austria | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | 00'27''12 | |||||||||
    | Razzetti Alberto | 1999 | ITA Italia | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'55''71 | |||||||||
101 | Chmielewski Krzysztof | 2004 | POL Poland | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'55''73 | |||||||||
    | Carini Giacomo | 1997 | ITA Italia | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'55''74 | |||||||||
    | Segel Janja | 2001 | SLO Slovenia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'58''10 | |||||||||
104 | Bonnet Charlotte | 1995 | FRA France | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'58''14 | |||||||||
105 | Yan Zibei | 1995 | CHN China | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | 00'27''15 | |||||||||
106 | Cerasuolo Simone | 2003 | ITA Italia | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | 00'27''17 | |||||||||
    | Urlando Gianluca | 2002 | USA United States | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'55''94 | |||||||||
    | Fairweather Erika Jane | 2003 | NZL Nuova Zelanda | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'58''26 | |||||||||
    | Tang Muhan | 2003 | CHN China | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'58''28 | |||||||||
    | Kim Woomin | 2001 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 07'53''27 | |||||||||
    | Quadarella Simona | 1998 | ITA Italia | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | 16'03''84 | |||||||||
112 | Steenbergen Marrit | 2000 | NED Netherlands | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'58''33 | |||||||||
113 | Alves Franca Da Silva Felipe | 1987 | BRA Brazil | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 00'27''20 | |||||||||
    | Terada Takumi | 1998 | JPN Japan | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'56''07 | |||||||||
    | Ruck Taylor | 2000 | CAN Canada | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'58''41 | |||||||||
116 | Kenderesi Tamas | 1996 | HUN Hungary | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'56''09 | |||||||||
    | Pimentel Dizotti Beatriz | 2000 | BRA Brazil | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | 16'05''25 | |||||||||
118 | Alves Franca Da Silva Felipe | 1987 | BRA Brazil | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | 00'27''22 | |||||||||
    | Zirk Kregor | 1999 | EST Estonia | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'56''13 | |||||||||
120 | Gomes De Deus Leonardo | 1991 | BRA Brazil | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'56''18 | |||||||||
121 | Wang Eddie Kuan Hung | 2002 | TPE Chinese Taipei | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'56''23 | |||||||||
122 | Gomes De Deus Leonardo | 1991 | BRA Brazil | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'56''35 | |||||||||
    | Marchand Leon | 2002 | FRA France | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'56''38 | |||||||||
    | Carini Giacomo | 1997 | ITA Italia | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'56''38 | |||||||||
    | Martens Lukas | 2001 | GER Germany | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 07'55''21 | |||||||||
126 | Weinstein Claire | 2007 | USA United States | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'58''76 | |||||||||
127 | Julian Trenton | 1998 | USA United States | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'56''45 | |||||||||
    | Niu Guangsheng | 2004 | CHN China | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'56''48 | |||||||||
    | Fain Katja | 2001 | SLO Slovenia | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'58''84 | |||||||||
130 | Dumont Valentine Valerie | 2000 | BEL Belgium | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'58''86 | |||||||||
131 | Padar Nikoletta | 2006 | HUN Hungary | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'58''90 | |||||||||
    | Steenbergen Marrit | 2000 | NED Netherlands | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 01'58''93 | |||||||||
133 | Choi Dongyeol | 1999 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 00'27''34 | |||||||||
    | Guy James George | 1995 | GBR Great Britain | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'56''63 | |||||||||
135 | Terada Takumi | 1998 | JPN Japan | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'56''70 | |||||||||
136 | Sakci Huseyin Emre | 1997 | TUR Turkiye | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 00'27''37 | |||||||||
137 | Wang Eddie Kuan Hung | 2002 | TPE Chinese Taipei | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'56''87 | |||||||||
138 | Ruvalcaba Cruz Hector | 1997 | MEX Mexico | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'56''96 | |||||||||
139 | Pitshugin Kristian | 2001 | ISR Israel | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 00'27''42 | |||||||||
    | Ivanov Antani | 1999 | BUL Bulgaria | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'57''00 | |||||||||
141 | Corbeau Caspar James | 2001 | NED Netherlands | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 00'27''44 | |||||||||
    | Colbert Freya Constance | 2004 | GBR Great Britain | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'59''48 | |||||||||
143 | Pitshugin Kristian | 2001 | ISR Israel | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | 00'27''45 | |||||||||
    | Eichelberger Jungblut Viviane | 1996 | BRA Brazil | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | 16'13''89 | |||||||||
145 | Corbeau Caspar James | 2001 | NED Netherlands | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | 00'27''48 | |||||||||
146 | Schreuders Mikel | 1998 | ARU Aruba | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 00'27''52 | |||||||||
    | Kim Minseop | 2004 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'57''43 | |||||||||
148 | Sidlauskas Andrius | 1997 | LTU Lithuania | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 00'27''54 | |||||||||
149 | Choi Dongyeol | 1999 | KOR Republic Of Korea | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | 00'27''55 | |||||||||
    | Markos Dimitrios | 2001 | GRE Greece | 800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 08'00''08 | |||||||||
151 | Sakci Huseyin Emre | 1997 | TUR Turkiye | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | 00'27''56 | |||||||||
    | Croenen Louis | 1994 | BEL Belgium | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'57''63 | |||||||||
153 | Sidlauskas Andrius | 1997 | LTU Lithuania | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | 00'27''62 | |||||||||
154 | Kobrich Schimpl Kristel Arianne | 1985 | CHI Chile | 1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final | 16'20''24 | |||||||||
155 | Schreuders Mikel | 1998 | ARU Aruba | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | 00'27''64 | |||||||||
    | Stevens Peter John | 1995 | SLO Slovenia | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | 00'27''64 | |||||||||
157 | Viquerat Antoine | 1998 | FRA France | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | 00'27''68 | |||||||||
158 | Stevens Peter John | 1995 | SLO Slovenia | 50 Rana | ASSOLUTI Semifinals | 00'27''71 | |||||||||
    | Jorunnardottir Snaefridur Sol | 2000 | ISL Iceland | 200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | 02'00''61 | |||||||||
160 | Chen Juner | 2004 | CHN China | 200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | 01'58''31 |