Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Coppa Parigi Summer Edition 2° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
4x200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Coppa Parigi Summer Edition 2° Tappa (Torino) - 2° Giornata
100 Farfalla ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caruso Cristina | 2002 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'02''38 | ||||
2 | Demasi Beatrice | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'02''78 | ||||
3 | Carofalo Giulia | 2002 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''08 | ||||
4 | Demasi Serena | 2004 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'03''47 | ||||
5 | Ciliberti Deva | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''45 | ||||
6 | Farelli Elisabetta | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'04''73 | ||||
7 | Pelisseri Sofia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''17 | ||||
8 | Rizzo Giorgia | 2005 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'05''37 | ||||
9 | Puppi Sofia | 2004 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'05''47 | ||||
10 | Calervo Giulia | 2006 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'05''86 | ||||
11 | Kadiu Alessia | 2003 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'05''92 | ||||
12 | Panier Alessia | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'06''12 | ||||
13 | Ruvolo Aurora | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'06''37 | ||||
14 | Vittorini Giulia | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'06''38 | ||||
15 | Carpignano Noemi | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'06''97 | ||||
16 | Chiolo Elisa | 2008 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 01'07''07 | ||||
17 | Ferrero Viola | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''25 | ||||
18 | Del Bianco Francesca | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'07''38 | ||||
19 | Cani Francesca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''39 | ||||
20 | Tessile Vittoria | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'07''50 | ||||
21 | Kadiu Dea | 2005 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''52 | ||||
22 | Sandrone Sabina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'07''90 | ||||
    | Calzavara Silvia | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'07''90 | ||||
24 | Sibio Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'07''93 | ||||
25 | Lacatusu Martina Roberta | 2003 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'08''45 | ||||
26 | Pintus Cecilia | 2006 | Centro Sportivo Collegio San Giuseppe ASD | 01'08''46 | ||||
27 | Murano Martina | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'08''91 | ||||
28 | Tesauro Alice | 2006 | Centro Nuoto Nichelino | 01'09''04 | ||||
29 | Roggia Alessia | 2000 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''45 | ||||
30 | Osella Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'09''51 | ||||
31 | Vaccari Beatrice | 2005 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'10''18 | ||||
32 | Giudice Anna | 2007 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'10''52 | ||||
    | Tornavacca Gaia | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'10''52 | ||||
34 | De Carlo Anna | 2007 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'10''54 | ||||
35 | Durante Aurora | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''84 | ||||
    | Frascione Noemi | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'10''84 | ||||
37 | Formia Valeria | 2006 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'11''20 | ||||
38 | Fusca' Viola | 2008 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'11''29 | ||||
39 | Lo Iacono Carmela Stella | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''76 | ||||
    | Strenghetto Sophie | 2008 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'11''76 | ||||
41 | Franze' Valentina | 2009 | Libertas Nuoto Novara ASD | 01'12''19 | ||||
42 | Borini Elena | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'12''37 | ||||
43 | Marra Sveva | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'12''47 | ||||
44 | Tarussio Sara | 2007 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'12''62 | ||||
45 | Vecchiarelli Giulia | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'13''21 | ||||
46 | Ciranna Atena | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''28 | ||||
47 | Messa Eleonora | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'13''35 | ||||
48 | Vineis Sofia Francesca | 2007 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'13''61 | ||||
49 | Bizzaro Nicole | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'13''68 | ||||
50 | Disint Carola | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'13''71 | ||||
51 | Ambrosino Chiara | 2009 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'13''80 | ||||
52 | Riccobene Francesca | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''18 | ||||
53 | Ferina Viola | 2007 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''42 | ||||
54 | Buonaiuto Rebecca | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'14''47 | ||||
55 | La Rocca Azzurra | 2009 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'14''55 | ||||
56 | Aimar Martina | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Torino | 01'14''60 | ||||
57 | Pansa Alice | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'14''63 | ||||
58 | Bramoso Benedetta | 2008 | Gruppo Sportivo Vigili Fuoco G.Salza - To | 01'14''83 | ||||
59 | Macario Sara | 2006 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'14''88 | ||||
60 | Calzavara Sophia | 2005 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'15''10 | ||||
61 | Buresta Ludovica | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'15''33 | ||||
    | Gallo Selva Giulia | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'15''33 | ||||
63 | Gariglio Beatrice Ginevra | 2007 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'15''40 | ||||
64 | Parodi Melissa | 2008 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'15''46 | ||||
65 | Greborio Sibilla | 2009 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'15''69 | ||||
66 | Vassallo Rebecca | 2009 | Rari Nantes Torino | 01'16''01 | ||||
67 | Evangelista Lara | 2006 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'16''22 | ||||
68 | Garra Flaminia | 2005 | Biella Nuoto | 01'16''45 | ||||
69 | Salerno Chiara | 2009 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'16''51 | ||||
70 | Callegaro Mical Dalila | 2009 | Titans ASD | 01'16''70 | ||||
71 | Severini Irene | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''09 | ||||
72 | Pieri Giulia | 2008 | Libertas Nuoto Chivasso | 01'17''16 | ||||
73 | Padovani Noa | 2008 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'17''43 | ||||
74 | Pani Annalisa | 2008 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'17''49 | ||||
75 | Franco Elena | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'17''85 | ||||
76 | Valente Martina | 2008 | Aquatica Torino S.S.D.a.r.l. | 01'18''92 | ||||
77 | Ghisaura Marta | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'20''06 | ||||
78 | Caramella Cloe | 2007 | L'Acqua Di Pianeta Sport | 01'21''45 | ||||
79 | Pagliarulo Ilaria | 2008 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 01'21''95 | ||||
    | Wilson Emma | 2009 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 01'21''95 | ||||
81 | Fissore Giorgia | 2009 | Titans ASD | 01'22''51 | ||||
    | Leone Lucrezia | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'22''51 | ||||
83 | Novara Alice | 2004 | Oasi Laura Vicuna | 01'23''21 | ||||
84 | Manconi Giulia | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'23''81 | ||||
85 | Prestia Matilde | 2008 | V02 Nuoto Torino Ssd | 01'24''30 | ||||
86 | Ciani Greta | 2007 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'24''94 | ||||
87 | Enrico Giulia | 2009 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'25''46 | ||||
88 | Gramaglia Matilde | 2009 | Team Dimensione Nuoto ASD | 01'25''58 | ||||
89 | Spatrisano Ludovica Elvira | 2009 | Blu Sport - Orbassano | 01'26''73 | ||||
90 | Tancau Alexia Ilaria | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'27''37 | ||||
91 | Farinon Eleonora | 2007 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'27''53 | ||||
92 | Zarba Giulia | 2008 | Evoluzione Nuoto Lanzo ASD | 01'27''83 | ||||
93 | Giacomelli Bianca Alice | 2009 | Sisport SPA SSD | 01'36''46 | ||||
94 | Diano Beatrice | 2008 | UISP Pinerolo Nuoto | 01'38''63 |