Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Sandanski Cup (Sandanski, BUL) - 3° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti C2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
50 Farfalla | CADETTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | CADETTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti C2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | CADETTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | CADETTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | JUNIORES | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti B | |
4x50 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
4x50 Misti | Esordienti A | |
4x50 Misti | CADETTI |
Sandanski Cup (Sandanski, BUL) - 3° Day
BUL Kps Pobeda
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Asenova Maraya - 2011 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 01'36''60 | ||
Evtimova Deya - 2012 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti B2) | 02'19''10 | ||
Miteva Elitsa - 2013 | 50 Farfalla (Esordienti B1) | 00'53''56 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti B1) | 01'38''12 |
Miteva Yoana - 2006 | 100 Stile Libero (CADETTI) | 01'30''03 | ||
Toneva Gabriela - 2007 | 100 Stile Libero (CADETTI) | 01'23''30 |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Belovejdov Georgi - 2004 | 50 Farfalla | 00'47''59 | 100 Stile Libero | 01'35''87 |
Ivanov Daniil - 2012 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti B1) | 02'03''15 | ||
Ivanov Ivan - 2010 | 100 Stile Libero (Esordienti A) | 01'38''75 | ||
Marinov Nikolay - 2005 | 200 Dorso (JUNIORES) | 03'10''60 | ||
Marinov Teodor - 2006 | 50 Farfalla (JUNIORES) | 00'38''49 | ||
Nikolov Momchil - 2006 | 50 Farfalla (JUNIORES) | 00'38''39 | 100 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 01'14''87 |
Savov Boyko - 2005 | 200 Dorso (JUNIORES) | 03'39''85 | ||
Totkov Bojidar - 2007 | 100 Stile Libero (JUNIORES) | 01'25''81 |