Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Acropolis Swim Open 2022 (Athens, GRE) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final C | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final C | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final C | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final C | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Final C | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Final C | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final C | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final C | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final A | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final B | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final A | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final B | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Final A | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Final B | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Final A | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Final B | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final A | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final B | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final A | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final B | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Final A | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Final B | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Final A | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Final B | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final A | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final B | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final A | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final B |
Acropolis Swim Open 2022 (Athens, GRE) - 1° Day
200 Dorso ASSOLUTI Final A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salcutan Tatiana | 2001 | MDA Moldova | 02'14''68 | |||
2 | Sacha Ioanna | 1999 | GRE Athlitikos Omilos Palaiou Falirou | 02'16''30 | |||
3 | Antoniadoy Eleni | 2006 | GRE Paok Thessalonikis | 02'19''25 | |||
4 | Despoina Psomiadi Theodora | 2005 | GRE Poseidonas Ilision | 02'19''89 | |||
5 | Peppe Anastasia | 2001 | GRE Deree College Athletic Club | 02'20''70 | |||
6 | Koytsoyveli Eleni Anna | 1997 | GRE Ilisiakos | 02'20''85 | |||
7 | Zaiteva Natalia | 2007 | MDA Moldova | 02'21''25 | |||
8 | Ragkoysi Theofania | 2006 | GRE Gymnastikos Syll. Petroupoli | 02'26''06 |