Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Acropolis Swim Open 2022 (Athens, GRE) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Heats | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final C | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final C | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final C | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final C | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Final C | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Final C | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final C | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final C | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final A | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final B | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final A | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Final B | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Final A | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Final B | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Final A | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI Final B | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final A | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final B | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final A | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Final B | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Final A | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Final B | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Final A | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Final B | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final A | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final B | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final A | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Final B |
Acropolis Swim Open 2022 (Athens, GRE) - 1° Day
400 Misti ASSOLUTI Final B
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vorona Pavel | 2006 | MDA Moldova | 04'41''79 | |||
2 | Patsalides Antonis | 2002 | CYP Federation Nc Paphos | 04'42''32 | |||
3 | Tsavaris Michail Georgio | 2006 | GRE Olympiakos SFP | 04'44''34 | |||
4 | Starakis Eleytherios | 2005 | GRE Athlitikos Omilos Palaiou Falirou | 04'48''76 | |||
5 | Giannakopoylos Aris | 2006 | GRE Deree College Athletic Club | 04'50''92 | |||
6 | Koutsioupis Panagiotis | 2005 | CYP Apoel Swimming Club | 04'51''53 | |||
7 | Papadimitrioy Nikolaos | 2005 | GRE Omilos Filathlon Neas Ionias | 04'53''58 | |||
8 | Mpoytaniotis Panagiotis | 2006 | GRE Ko Delfis | 04'55''27 |