Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
XI Meeting Di Primavera Esordienti Sic. Occ. Tappa 3 (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
Societá |
---|
Aquarius ASD - Trapani |
CUS Palermo |
Laurana 14 SSD |
Marsala Nuoto ASD |
Palermo Nuoto ASD |
Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD |
Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo |
Swim Power ASD - Bagheria |
Tennis Club Palermo 3 SCSD |
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti B | |
400 Stile Libero | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
200 Rana | Esordienti B | |
200 Rana | Esordienti A | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A |
XI Meeting Di Primavera Esordienti Sic. Occ. Tappa 3 (Palermo) - 2° Giornata
100 Dorso Esordienti A
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pietrarossa Emanuela | 2010 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'18''20 | |
2 | Roccaro Isabella Maria | 2010 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'21''50 | |
3 | Gargano Sharon | 2011 | Swim Power ASD - Bagheria | 01'22''60 | |
4 | Monti Maria Vittoria | 2011 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'23''50 | |
5 | Izzo Sofia | 2010 | CUS Palermo | 01'26''70 | |
6 | Ferranti Beatrice | 2011 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'27''10 | |
7 | Cusimano Costanza | 2010 | Polisportiva Nadir - Palermo | 01'27''70 | |
8 | Schito Gemma | 2011 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'28''50 | |
9 | Giurintano Roberta | 2011 | Aquarius ASD - Trapani | 01'29''20 | |
10 | Garzone Giulia | 2010 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'30''10 | |
11 | Basile Francesca | 2011 | CUS Palermo | 01'30''60 | |
12 | Leone Laura Rosa Maria | 2010 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'35''90 | |
13 | Salvo Irene | 2010 | Polisportiva Mimmo Ferrito SSD | 01'39''80 | |
14 | Corsetti Valeria | 2011 | CUS Palermo | 01'50''10 | |
15 | Mannino Aurora Maria | 2010 | Palermo Nuoto ASD | 01'54''10 |