Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meeting De L'Atlantique (La Rochelle, FRA) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Finale |
Meeting De L'Atlantique (La Rochelle, FRA) - 2° Day
100 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI Finale
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isasa Galarza Ibai | 2007 | ESP Selection Du Gipuzkoa | 00'56''00 | |
2 | Belory Tom | 2005 | FRA Cercle Des Nageurs Saintes | 00'56''12 | |
3 | Ouvrard Stalkowski Adam | 2003 | FRA Canards Rochelais | 00'56''18 | |
4 | Montoux Gabriel | 2005 | FRA Club Aquat De Hte-Saintonge | 00'56''36 | |
5 | Jamin Julien | 2002 | FRA AS Carquefou | 00'56''75 | |
6 | Poulain Basile | 2006 | FRA Challans Natation | 00'56''93 | |
7 | Brebion Nollan | 2005 | FRA Saumur Natation | 00'57''31 | |
8 | Andriamparany Ralibera Toky | 2001 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 00'57''67 | |
9 | Coupeau Tristan | 2005 | FRA Spn Poitiers | 00'58''04 | |
10 | Gil Allaflor Inigo | 2006 | ESP Selection Du Gipuzkoa | 00'58''22 | |
11 | Dufrene Victor | 1999 | FRA Saint Sebastien Natation | 00'58''75 | |
12 | Normand Noah | 2006 | FRA Spn Poitiers | 00'59''13 | |
13 | Etxaniz Zabaleta Aner | 2006 | ESP Selection Du Gipuzkoa | 00'59''28 | |
14 | Chateau Louis Yannis | 2007 | FRA CN Niort | 00'59''87 | |
15 | Salle Nino | 2007 | FRA CS Melle | 01'00''67 | |
16 | Desbruns Florian | 2000 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 01'10''11 |