Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Vc Mesta Usti N.l. (Usti N.l., CZE) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Vc Mesta Usti N.l. (Usti N.l., CZE) - 2° Day
CZE Olymp Praha
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Michlikova Andrea - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'32''62 | 50 Farfalla | 00'37''08 | 50 Rana | 00'46''22 |
Nemeckova Nikol - 2010 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'36''49 | 200 Dorso | 03'22''73 | 200 Stile Libero | 03'06''24 | 100 Dorso | 01'35''80 | 50 Rana | 00'52''19 |
Sindelarova Gabriela - 2009 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'32''10 | 50 Farfalla | 00'34''06 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'32''85 |
Slamova Tara Lea - 2010 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'31''69 | 200 Dorso | 02'56''79 | 50 Farfalla | 00'37''16 | 100 Dorso | 01'19''68 | 50 Rana | 00'55''94 |
Sumova Anna - 2010 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'38''49 | 200 Stile Libero | 03'02''37 | 100 Dorso | 01'39''25 | 50 Rana | 00'55''13 |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bohuslav Adrian - 2007 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'29''29 | 50 Farfalla | 00'31''76 | 100 Dorso | 01'18''09 | 50 Rana | 00'37''28 |
Bures Jiri - 2006 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'27''97 | 50 Farfalla | 00'30''20 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'15''34 | 100 Dorso | 01'09''38 |
Dolejs Albert - 2009 | 200 Rana | 03'13''49 | 200 Dorso | 02'55''40 | 100 Dorso | 01'25''77 | 400 Stile Libero | 05'31''46 |
Dolejs Marek - 2004 | 200 Rana | 02'41''89 | 02'40''14 | 01/04/2022 - Grand Prix Pardubice Arena Cup (Pardubice, CZE) - 1° Day | 200 Stile Libero | 02'19''34 | 50 Rana | 00'33''85 | 00'33''16 | 03/04/2022 - Grand Prix Pardubice Arena Cup (Pardubice, CZE) - 3° Day | 400 Stile Libero | 05'03''53 |
Sindelar Dominik - 2007 | 200 Rana | 02'51''12 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'28''15 |
Vavruska David - 2007 | 50 Stile Libero | 00'32''68 | 50 Farfalla | 00'37''52 | 200 Stile Libero | 02'38''95 |