Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Vc Mesta Usti N.l. (Usti N.l., CZE) - 2° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Finale | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Vc Mesta Usti N.l. (Usti N.l., CZE) - 2° Day
50 Stile Libero ASSOLUTI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seemanova Barbora | 2000 | CZE Sk Motorlet Praha | 00'25''99 | |
2 | Chalupova Adela | 2006 | CZE Plavecky Klub Litomerice | 00'27''90 | |
3 | Cerna Sara | 2006 | CZE SK Jazzmani Zatec | 00'28''19 | |
4 | Krizova Zuzana | 2007 | CZE Lokomotiva Beroun | 00'28''23 | |
5 | Plihalova Anna | 1999 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'28''56 | |
6 | Javorkova Kamila | 2004 | CZE Tj Slavia Chomutov | 00'28''62 | |
7 | Bezpalcova Karolina | 2003 | CZE Telovychovna Jednota Klatovy | 00'28''80 | |
8 | Zimova Sabina | 2006 | CZE Sportclub 2020 Hradec Kralove | 00'28''93 | |
9 | Tautrmanova Katerina | 2008 | CZE Tj Slavia Chomutov | 00'28''94 | |
10 | Klapacova Sara | 2007 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'29''14 | |
11 | Simsova Johanka | 2007 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'29''37 | |
    | Pospisilova Natalie | 2010 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'29''37 | |
13 | Mnukova Kristyna | 2005 | CZE Neratovicky Plavecky Klub | 00'29''58 | |
14 | Kroutilova Lucie | 2007 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'29''59 | |
15 | Sukova Klara | 2007 | CZE SK Jazzmani Zatec | 00'29''73 | |
16 | Vavrova Marketa | 2004 | CZE Tj Slavia Chomutov | 00'29''75 | |
17 | Kyryllova Daria | 2006 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'29''82 | |
18 | Buresova Katerina | 2007 | CZE TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 00'29''85 | |
    | Brozikova Rozalie Michael | 2009 | CZE TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 00'29''85 | |
20 | Nemeckova Nela | 2008 | CZE Sportovni Klub Asc | 00'29''88 | |
21 | Doksanska Anezka | 2007 | CZE Tj Slavia Chomutov | 00'29''95 | |
22 | Svobodova Zuzana | 2005 | CZE Tj Slavia Chomutov | 00'30''04 | |
23 | Richter Nele | 2002 | GER Schwimmteam Erzgebirge | 00'30''08 | |
24 | Kutzlerova Elena | 2007 | CZE Plavecky Klub Litomerice | 00'30''35 | |
25 | Prantova Laura | 2008 | CZE Plavecky Klub Litvinov | 00'30''38 | |
    | Rytychova Anna | 2004 | CZE Klub Kl Sport, O.s. | 00'30''38 | |
    | Ottova Sara | 2008 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'30''38 | |
28 | Koranova Stepanka | 2006 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'30''40 | |
29 | Kabatova Viktorie | 2009 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'30''48 | |
30 | Zounkova Sara | 2008 | CZE Plavecky Klub Decin Z. S. | 00'30''57 | |
31 | Zelenkova Veronika | 2004 | CZE Tj Slavia Chomutov | 00'30''60 | |
32 | Cesalova Laura | 2008 | CZE Plavecky Klub Marianske Lazne | 00'30''70 | |
33 | Cervinkova Nina | 2008 | CZE Plavecky Klub Decin Z. S. | 00'30''77 | |
34 | Kopejtkova Barbora | 2009 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'30''79 | |
35 | Peskova Gabriela | 2008 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'30''81 | |
    | Pumannova Anna | 2006 | CZE Neratovicky Plavecky Klub | 00'30''81 | |
37 | Zimova Katerina | 2009 | CZE Sportclub 2020 Hradec Kralove | 00'30''82 | |
    | Kalfirtova Katerina | 2007 | CZE Neratovicky Plavecky Klub | 00'30''82 | |
    | Andrlova Adela | 2009 | CZE Plavecky Klub Litvinov | 00'30''82 | |
40 | Odehnalova Helena | 2007 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'30''95 | |
41 | Sobrova Barbora | 2008 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'30''98 | |
    | Stankova Katerina | 2009 | CZE Tj Slavia Chomutov | 00'30''98 | |
43 | Danova Irena | 2007 | CZE SK Jazzmani Zatec | 00'31''02 | |
44 | Vavrikova Simona | 2005 | CZE SK Jazzmani Zatec | 00'31''28 | |
45 | Kralickova Denisa | 2007 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'31''36 | |
46 | Mildner Joelina | 2004 | GER Schwimmteam Erzgebirge | 00'31''38 | |
47 | Neumanova Adela | 2004 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'31''42 | |
48 | Kulhava Nikola | 2009 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'31''43 | |
49 | Malkova Marketa | 2006 | CZE Sportovni Plavecky Klub Slavia Liberec | 00'31''52 | |
50 | Dandova Barbora | 2008 | CZE Sportovni Klub Asc | 00'31''57 | |
51 | Gruberova Simona | 2007 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'31''60 | |
52 | Zachova Zoe | 2010 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'31''62 | |
53 | Slamova Tara Lea | 2010 | CZE Olymp Praha | 00'31''69 | |
54 | Bezelova Klara | 2005 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'31''81 | |
55 | Guderova Nela | 2008 | CZE Plavecky Klub Litomerice | 00'31''82 | |
56 | Santinova Barbora | 2004 | CZE Klub Plavcu Melnickych, Z.s. | 00'31''83 | |
57 | Hauerova Anna | 2005 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'31''93 | |
    | Vondrackova Berenika | 2009 | CZE TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 00'31''93 | |
59 | Hrdinova Natalie | 2005 | CZE Neratovicky Plavecky Klub | 00'31''94 | |
60 | Nevolova Katerina | 2007 | CZE Tj Slavia Chomutov | 00'31''98 | |
61 | Novakova Katerina | 2007 | CZE Klub Vodnich Sportu Pardubice | 00'32''06 | |
62 | Sindelarova Gabriela | 2009 | CZE Olymp Praha | 00'32''10 | |
63 | Gaberova Alzbeta | 2008 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'32''21 | |
64 | Zuskova Klara | 2005 | CZE SK Jazzmani Zatec | 00'32''22 | |
65 | Dolanska Johana | 2004 | CZE Neratovicky Plavecky Klub | 00'32''24 | |
66 | Bartonova Adela | 2005 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'32''33 | |
67 | Faiglova Jana | 2007 | CZE Prosen Louny | 00'32''35 | |
68 | Hajkova Marie | 2008 | CZE Tj Slavia Chomutov | 00'32''46 | |
    | Hrdinova Elen | 2007 | CZE Neratovicky Plavecky Klub | 00'32''46 | |
70 | Nemcova Petra | 2010 | CZE Plavecky Klub Roudnice N/L. | 00'32''48 | |
71 | Zloska Karolina | 2007 | CZE Klub Plavcu Melnickych, Z.s. | 00'32''51 | |
72 | Fryckova Eva | 2010 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'32''57 | |
73 | Michlikova Andrea | 2006 | CZE Olymp Praha | 00'32''62 | |
74 | Karpenko Alexandra | 2009 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'32''93 | |
75 | Vytlacilova Daniela | 2010 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'32''97 | |
76 | Salounova Gabriela | 2008 | CZE Plavecky Klub Litomerice | 00'33''00 | |
77 | Wittig Emma | 2009 | GER Schwimmteam Erzgebirge | 00'33''10 | |
78 | Motejlova Anna | 2009 | CZE Plavecky Klub Litomerice | 00'33''21 | |
79 | Neumanova Barbora | 2009 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'33''28 | |
80 | Hermanska Josefina | 2009 | CZE Sportovni Klub Asc | 00'33''41 | |
81 | Diachuk Maryna | 2006 | CZE Prosen Louny | 00'33''62 | |
82 | Tomkova Aneta | 2003 | CZE Prosen Louny | 00'33''66 | |
83 | Kubesova Alena | 2009 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'33''69 | |
84 | Kuzilkova Nela | 2008 | CZE Tj Slavia Chomutov | 00'33''79 | |
85 | Blazkova Alzbeta | 2009 | CZE Plavecky Klub Decin Z. S. | 00'33''81 | |
86 | Zdarkova Tereza | 2011 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'33''83 | |
87 | Formankova Anna | 2005 | CZE Prosen Louny | 00'34''02 | |
88 | Kovarikova Klara | 2009 | CZE Plavecky Klub Roudnice N/L. | 00'34''07 | |
89 | Krivankova Veronika | 2008 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'34''08 | |
90 | Kotianova Anna | 2006 | CZE Sportovni Plavecky Klub Rumburk, Z.s. | 00'34''09 | |
91 | Skodova Tereza | 2008 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'34''11 | |
92 | Nemeckova Adela | 2009 | CZE Plavecky Klub Slavia Vs Plzen | 00'34''20 | |
93 | Vazanska Aneta | 2008 | CZE Plavecky Klub Litvinov | 00'34''23 | |
94 | Mrvova Adina | 2010 | CZE Sportovni Klub Asc | 00'34''73 | |
95 | Mackova Karolina | 2007 | CZE Prosen Louny | 00'34''74 | |
96 | Hajna Tereza | 2008 | CZE Klub Plavcu Melnickych, Z.s. | 00'34''86 | |
97 | Baudlerova Sara | 2009 | CZE Plavecky Klub Litomerice | 00'34''87 | |
98 | Zelezna Laura | 2010 | CZE Sportovni Klub Asc | 00'34''92 | |
99 | Sestinova Karolina | 2007 | CZE Prosen Louny | 00'34''97 | |
100 | Cifkova Karolina | 2007 | CZE Prosen Louny | 00'35''19 | |
101 | Skodova Denisa | 2010 | CZE Sportovni Klub Asc | 00'35''37 | |
102 | Vascikova Tereza | 2010 | CZE Plavecky Klub Decin Z. S. | 00'35''43 | |
103 | Marinova Miroslava | 2009 | CZE Klub Kl Sport, O.s. | 00'35''58 | |
104 | Flekova Marie | 2008 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'35''68 | |
105 | Simova Alzbeta | 2007 | CZE Klub Kl Sport, O.s. | 00'35''82 | |
106 | Maresova Alzbeta | 2005 | CZE Lachmanek | 00'35''93 | |
107 | Slaisova Michaela | 2009 | CZE Klub Kl Sport, O.s. | 00'35''96 | |
108 | Neuzilova Nikola | 2007 | CZE Prosen Louny | 00'36''10 | |
109 | Hekova Elena | 2008 | CZE Plavecky Klub Roudnice N/L. | 00'36''46 | |
110 | Nemeckova Nikol | 2010 | CZE Olymp Praha | 00'36''49 | |
111 | Altmanova Tereza | 2010 | CZE Tj Slavia Chomutov | 00'36''51 | |
112 | Rakusanova Zuzana | 2009 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'36''69 | |
113 | Horinkova Nela | 2006 | CZE Prosen Louny | 00'37''46 | |
114 | Dolezalova Vera | 2009 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'37''47 | |
115 | Harantova Julie | 2008 | CZE Plavecky Oddil Zraloci Cheb | 00'37''89 | |
116 | Cerna Lucie | 2011 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'38''14 | |
117 | Chimalova Julie | 2009 | CZE Prosen Louny | 00'38''36 | |
118 | Lhotkova Michaela | 2008 | CZE Prosen Louny | 00'38''37 | |
119 | Sumova Anna | 2010 | CZE Olymp Praha | 00'38''49 | |
120 | Sediva Viktorie | 2005 | CZE Sportovni Plavecky Klub Rumburk, Z.s. | 00'38''58 | |
121 | Goloborodko Sofiia | 2010 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'38''64 | |
122 | Sladkova Justyna | 2010 | CZE Plavecky Oddil Zraloci Cheb | 00'39''07 | |
123 | Hovorkova Pavla | 2010 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'39''12 | |
124 | Urbikova Leontyna | 2012 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'39''57 | |
125 | Humhejova Veronika | 2010 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'40''31 | |
126 | Fuksova Katerina | 2010 | CZE Klub Kl Sport, O.s. | 00'42''68 | |
127 | Dunajova Karolina | 2011 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'43''62 | |
128 | Vysoudilova Elena | 2011 | CZE Ustecka Akademie Plaveckych Sportu | 00'44''27 | |
129 | Hajkova Katerina | 2010 | CZE Tj Slavia Chomutov | 00'45''73 |