Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Memorial Cav. Attilio Camozzi 5° (Brescia) - 2° Giornata
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
400 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
Memorial Cav. Attilio Camozzi 5° (Brescia) - 2° Giornata
200 Misti RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Benis Martina | 2009 | Aquaclub SRL SSD | 02'29''93 | |||
2 | Barigozzi Ester | 2009 | G.A.M. Team SSD - Brescia | 02'31''44 | |||
3 | Pellegrino Sara | 2009 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'33''00 | |||
4 | Chiappini Beatrice | 2009 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'39''81 | |||
5 | Lavorato Federica | 2008 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'42''15 | |||
6 | Fantini Greta | 2008 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'42''71 | |||
7 | Bassignani Matilde | 2009 | Nuoto Club Milano | 02'45''44 | |||
8 | Roncari Aurora | 2009 | Team Insubrika - Creval | 02'46''50 | |||
9 | Mattei Ariela | 2009 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'49''04 | |||
10 | Zocchi Asia | 2008 | Canottieri Garda Salo' ASD | 02'49''28 | |||
11 | Bugatti Chiara | 2009 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'49''96 | |||
12 | Pellegrino Aurora | 2008 | Team Trezzo Sport SSD | 02'50''06 | |||
13 | Bencivinni Federica | 2009 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'54''03 | |||
14 | Salvadore Beatrice | 2008 | Mioclub SSD Cassano Magnago | 02'55''91 | |||
15 | Barbieri Alessia | 2009 | Sport Dream - Campus Team Pavia | 02'56''99 | |||
16 | Pinessi Amalia | 2009 | Olimpic Swim Pro ASD - Villongo | 02'59''34 |