Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
52° SNAG Major Games Qualifiers (Singapore, SIN) - 1° Day
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI A - Final | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI B - Final | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI Preliminaries | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI A - Final | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI B - Final | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI Preliminaries | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI A - Final | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI B - Final | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI Preliminaries | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI A - Final | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI B - Final | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI Preliminaries | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI A - Final | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI B - Final | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI Preliminaries | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI |
52° SNAG Major Games Qualifiers (Singapore, SIN) - 1° Day
SGP Aquatic Performance Swim Club
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ang Candice Ruo Han - 2003 | 200 Farfalla (A - Final) | 02'29''02 | 200 Farfalla (Preliminaries) | 02'30''48 |
Gray Lucie - 2002 | 200 Rana (A - Final) | 02'49''10 | 02'55''65 | 15/08/2019 - FINA Swimming World Cup 2019 (Singapore, SIN) - 1° Day | 200 Rana (Preliminaries) | 02'45''02 | 02'55''65 | 15/08/2019 - FINA Swimming World Cup 2019 (Singapore, SIN) - 1° Day |
Koh Kar Xuan Kayla - 2008 | 200 Rana (B - Final) | 02'52''25 | 200 Rana (Preliminaries) | 02'53''24 |
Koh Victoria - 2008 | 200 Rana (Preliminaries) | 02'58''90 | ||
Rachmadi Carol - 2005 | 100 Stile Libero (Preliminaries) | 01'02''31 | ||
Sullivan Maile - 2007 | 100 Stile Libero (B - Final) | 01'00''88 | 100 Stile Libero (Preliminaries) | 01'01''28 |
Teo Jing Wen Heather - 2008 | 200 Farfalla (B - Final) | 02'38''24 | 200 Farfalla (Preliminaries) | 02'38''79 |
Tham Jezelle Jingyi - 2009 | 200 Rana (Preliminaries) | 03'07''56 | ||
Yang Seira - 2007 | 200 Farfalla (B - Final) | 02'40''60 | 200 Farfalla (Preliminaries) | 02'41''94 |
Pt. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Angelo Clement - 2004 | 100 Dorso (A - Final) | 01'00''85 | 100 Dorso (Preliminaries) | 01'00''38 |
Chan Bernard Ming Jun - 2004 | 1500 Stile Libero | 16'32''35 | 16'44''80 | 16/08/2019 - FINA Swimming World Cup 2019 (Singapore, SIN) - 2° Day |
Koo Yingxuan Gabriel - 2005 | 100 Dorso (A - Final) | 00'58''00 | 00'59''48 | 17/08/2019 - FINA Swimming World Cup 2019 (Singapore, SIN) - 3° Day | 100 Dorso (Preliminaries) | 01'00''85 | 00'59''48 | 17/08/2019 - FINA Swimming World Cup 2019 (Singapore, SIN) - 3° Day |
Lee Xing Hong Julian - 2008 | 100 Dorso (B - Final) | 01'03''91 | 100 Dorso (Preliminaries) | 01'03''89 |
Lim Keith Kai Jie - 2007 | 100 Rana (Preliminaries) | 01'12''97 | ||
Liu Yi Fan Benjamin - 2008 | 1500 Stile Libero | 18'53''96 | ||
Martynyuk Ivan - 2006 | 100 Rana (B - Final) | 01'10''64 | 100 Rana (Preliminaries) | 01'10''68 |
Mertens Maximilian - 2007 | 100 Dorso (Preliminaries) | 01'06''00 | ||
Ng Yi Wang - 2005 | 100 Rana (A - Final) | 01'07''54 | 100 Rana (Preliminaries) | 01'07''74 |
Oh Rui Zhi Ritchie - 2002 | 1500 Stile Libero | 16'26''00 | 16'43''54 | 16/08/2019 - FINA Swimming World Cup 2019 (Singapore, SIN) - 2° Day |
Ong Yi Hao Terence - 2004 | 100 Rana (B - Final) | 01'08''81 | 100 Rana (Preliminaries) | 01'08''45 |
Pang Yu Jie Isaac - 2001 | 100 Dorso (B - Final) | 01'02''60 | 01'04''46 | 17/08/2019 - FINA Swimming World Cup 2019 (Singapore, SIN) - 3° Day | 100 Dorso (Preliminaries) | 01'02''68 | 01'04''46 | 17/08/2019 - FINA Swimming World Cup 2019 (Singapore, SIN) - 3° Day |
Soo Yik Hoi Damien - 2007 | 100 Dorso (Preliminaries) | 01'05''35 | ||
Wong Glenden - 2006 | 100 Dorso (Preliminaries) | 01'04''62 | ||
Yeoh Justin Quinton - 2006 | 100 Rana (Preliminaries) | 01'11''70 | ||
Zarak Jake - 2005 | 100 Dorso (B - Final) | 01'03''51 | 100 Dorso (Preliminaries) | 01'03''60 |