1 | Wouters Briana | 2006 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 00'30''39 | 519 |
2 | Farah Van Overmeire | 2006 | BEL Temse Schelde Zwemmers | 00'31''90 | 449 |
3 | Van Looy Anke | 2006 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 00'31''91 | 448 |
4 | Christiaens Annabel | 2006 | BEL Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring | 00'31''93 | 447 |
5 | Cloes Lena | 2006 | BEL Brabant East Swimming Team | 00'32''02 | 444 |
6 | Romont Lien | 2006 | BEL Heistse Zwemclub Arduas | 00'32''05 | 442 |
7 | Geeroms Lien | 2007 | BEL Swimming Club Zaventem | 00'32''13 | 439 |
8 | Rymenants Sterre | 2006 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 00'32''34 | 431 |
9 | Vandromme Lore | 2006 | BEL Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring | 00'32''53 | 423 |
10 | Dries Sien | 2007 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 00'33''47 | 388 |
11 | Neefs Emma | 2007 | BEL Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 00'33''50 | 387 |
12 | Torrao Rebocho Leonore | 2006 | BEL Swimming Club Zaventem | 00'33''68 | 381 |
13 | Cornelissen Anais | 2007 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 00'33''72 | 380 |
14 | Lagey Liselotte | 2006 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 00'33''96 | 372 |
15 | Van Espen Manon | 2007 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'34''00 | 370 |
16 | Op De Beeck Elly | 2007 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 00'34''15 | 366 |
17 | Maes Kato | 2007 | BEL Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring | 00'34''44 | 356 |
18 | De Kock Silke | 2007 | BEL Zwemclub Kapelle | 00'34''50 | 355 |
19 | Kennes Naomi | 2006 | BEL Zwemclub Kapelle | 00'34''63 | 351 |
    | Meerts Xsandy | 2007 | BEL Nijlense Zwemclub | 00'34''63 | 351 |
21 | Ooms Sari | 2007 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 00'34''74 | 347 |
22 | Ohliger Marjorie | 2007 | BEL Cercle De Natation Sportcity Woluwe | 00'34''92 | 342 |
23 | D'Hooghe Katia | 2007 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 00'35''04 | 338 |
24 | De Becker Loren | 2007 | BEL Zwemclub Schoten | 00'35''28 | 332 |
25 | Godderis Mien | 2006 | BEL Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 00'35''34 | 330 |
26 | Derwael Fien | 2006 | BEL Sint-Truidense Zwemclub | 00'36''14 | 308 |
27 | Fatih Aya | 2007 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 00'36''30 | 304 |
28 | Loontjes Lisa | 2007 | BEL Swimming Team Aalter | 00'36''35 | 303 |
29 | Moreels Nina | 2006 | BEL Arvicola Zwemclub Kalmthout | 00'37''10 | 285 |
30 | Van Looveren Vila | 2006 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 00'37''20 | 283 |
31 | Geens Wenke | 2007 | BEL Arvicola Zwemclub Kalmthout | 00'37''40 | 278 |
32 | Darquennes Leena | 2006 | BEL Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 00'37''55 | 275 |
33 | Beckers Manon | 2006 | BEL Brabant East Swimming Team | 00'38''04 | 264 |
34 | Union Margot | 2007 | BEL Zoro | 00'38''07 | 264 |
35 | Van Eygen Jozefien | 2006 | BEL Koninklijke Kortrijkse Zwemkring | 00'38''22 | 261 |
36 | De Witte Liesl | 2007 | BEL Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 00'38''57 | 254 |
37 | Stevens Lore | 2006 | BEL Aart Lorelei Zwemvereniging | 00'39''33 | 239 |
38 | Demedts Anna Louise | 2007 | BEL Tiense Regio United Swimming Team | 00'39''50 | 236 |
39 | Endels Lise | 2007 | BEL Zoro | 00'39''57 | 235 |
40 | Meeus Febe | 2007 | BEL Zwemclub Geel | 00'39''79 | 231 |
41 | Bellinkx Janne | 2006 | BEL Brabo Zwemclub Antwerpen | 00'40''08 | 226 |
42 | Tebelakis Melina | 2006 | BEL Zwemclub Kapelle | 00'40''26 | 223 |
43 | Snoeck Hannelore | 2007 | BEL Swimming Team Aalter | 00'46''31 | 146 |