1 | Knopf Elora | 2002 | FRA AS Bondy | 00'27''86 | 557 |
2 | Boulet Margot | 1990 | FRA Provins Natation | 00'29''22 | 483 |
3 | Brosseau Lola | 2004 | FRA Yerres Natation | 00'29''27 | 480 |
4 | Boulard Chloe | 2003 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'29''34 | 477 |
5 | Payet Louna | 2007 | FRA Coulommiers Natation | 00'29''48 | 470 |
6 | Bagard Romane | 2007 | FRA Provins Natation | 00'29''88 | 451 |
7 | Fabrigues Fanny | 2005 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'29''89 | 451 |
8 | Boucher Camille | 2006 | FRA AS Bondy | 00'29''96 | 448 |
9 | Checler Solene | 2004 | FRA Yerres Natation | 00'30''00 | 446 |
10 | Clap Emilie | 2003 | FRA Coulommiers Natation | 00'30''33 | 432 |
11 | Mendes Lena | 2004 | FRA Coulommiers Natation | 00'30''58 | 421 |
12 | Dehu Margaux | 2006 | FRA St-Georges Argenteuil | 00'30''64 | 419 |
13 | Francon Claire | 2008 | FRA AS Bondy | 00'30''66 | 418 |
14 | Salem Sara | 2005 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 00'30''77 | 413 |
15 | Amelot Agathe | 2007 | FRA St-Georges Argenteuil | 00'30''79 | 413 |
16 | Ruchaud Elina | 2008 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'30''96 | 406 |
17 | Pisanu Julia | 2003 | FRA Yerres Natation | 00'31''03 | 403 |
18 | Ben Merdes Syrine | 2006 | FRA AS Bondy | 00'31''06 | 402 |
19 | Fouet Clemence | 2006 | FRA Yerres Natation | 00'31''08 | 401 |
20 | Francon Pauline | 2005 | FRA AS Bondy | 00'31''12 | 400 |
21 | Garcia Elodie | 2002 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'31''17 | 398 |
22 | Nany Margaux | 2005 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 00'31''23 | 395 |
23 | Richalet Capucine | 2009 | FRA US Vaires | 00'31''36 | 390 |
24 | Jacquet Maelle | 2001 | FRA Sucy En Brie | 00'31''46 | 387 |
25 | Ramzi Siham | 2007 | FRA St-Georges Argenteuil | 00'31''53 | 384 |
    | Auroux Celene | 2006 | FRA Asn Louvres-Roissy-Survilliers | 00'31''53 | 384 |
27 | Lantoine Jade | 2006 | FRA Aquatic Club Claye Souilly | 00'31''56 | 383 |
28 | Hafs Maiwenn | 2004 | FRA Sucy En Brie | 00'31''66 | 379 |
29 | Thouvenot Chloe | 2006 | FRA Villiers Sports Jeunesse | 00'31''76 | 376 |
30 | Clap Gabrielle | 2007 | FRA Coulommiers Natation | 00'31''80 | 374 |
31 | Allaire Lou | 2006 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 00'32''06 | 365 |
32 | Duarte Lola | 2005 | FRA US Vaires | 00'32''56 | 349 |
33 | Semida Jade | 2008 | FRA St-Georges Argenteuil | 00'32''82 | 341 |
34 | Defossez Margot | 2006 | FRA Asn Louvres-Roissy-Survilliers | 00'32''83 | 340 |
35 | Hadj Ali Aya | 2008 | FRA US Vaires | 00'33''05 | 333 |
    | Lehmann Margaux | 2007 | FRA Asn Louvres-Roissy-Survilliers | 00'33''05 | 333 |
37 | Payen Jeanne | 2007 | FRA AS Bondy | 00'33''20 | 329 |
38 | Chapart Emeline | 2007 | FRA Yerres Natation | 00'33''46 | 321 |
39 | Tainmont Pauline | 1999 | FRA Coulommiers Natation | 00'33''56 | 318 |
40 | Guillaume Charlize | 2009 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'33''66 | 316 |
41 | Merlin Heloise | 2007 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'33''70 | 315 |
42 | Markovic Elena | 2007 | FRA AS Bondy | 00'33''83 | 311 |
43 | Andriamparany Ralibera Liana | 2006 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 00'33''88 | 310 |
44 | Ducre Meandra | 2009 | FRA Yerres Natation | 00'33''90 | 309 |
45 | Muller Camille | 2008 | FRA Yerres Natation | 00'33''97 | 307 |
46 | Benoist Eloise | 2010 | FRA Yerres Natation | 00'33''99 | 307 |
47 | Chaffard Celia | 2006 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'34''01 | 306 |
48 | Martin Lucile | 2008 | FRA Yerres Natation | 00'34''37 | 296 |
49 | Hennetin Anais | 2004 | FRA Aquatic Club Claye Souilly | 00'34''48 | 294 |
50 | Blosse Mathilde | 2006 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'34''52 | 293 |
51 | Kassas Lilya | 2009 | FRA Yerres Natation | 00'34''67 | 289 |
52 | Deguille Margaux | 2009 | FRA Sucy En Brie | 00'34''77 | 286 |
53 | Mohtarif Ines | 2008 | FRA Sucy En Brie | 00'34''89 | 283 |
54 | Luszczak Aurelia | 2008 | FRA Yerres Natation | 00'35''06 | 279 |
55 | Ramzi Assia | 2004 | FRA St-Georges Argenteuil | 00'35''20 | 276 |
56 | Martinie Anouk | 2006 | FRA Coulommiers Natation | 00'35''22 | 275 |
57 | Seisen Louane | 2009 | FRA Coulommiers Natation | 00'35''25 | 275 |
58 | Al Hennawi Aline | 2007 | FRA Provins Natation | 00'35''41 | 271 |
59 | Diassiditomi Koutomba Maeva | 2008 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'35''45 | 270 |
60 | Augustin Kaelane | 2006 | FRA Sucy En Brie | 00'35''56 | 268 |
61 | Duchauffour Manon | 2006 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 00'35''69 | 265 |
62 | Mallier Matisse | 2006 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 00'35''88 | 261 |
63 | Tesson Pauline | 2011 | FRA Yerres Natation | 00'35''90 | 260 |
64 | Joyeux Lauriane | 2008 | FRA Aquatic Club Claye Souilly | 00'36''12 | 255 |
65 | Le Colleter Maena | 2010 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'36''40 | 249 |
66 | De Sousa Julia | 2010 | FRA Yerres Natation | 00'36''41 | 249 |
67 | Mokhbat Meriem | 2008 | FRA AS Bondy | 00'36''52 | 247 |
68 | Philippe Justine | 2008 | FRA Coulommiers Natation | 00'36''57 | 246 |
69 | Mogenet Elisa | 2010 | FRA Sucy En Brie | 00'36''81 | 241 |
70 | Reverchon Aurore | 2009 | FRA Sucy En Brie | 00'36''92 | 239 |
71 | Blosse Romane | 2009 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'37''31 | 232 |
72 | Brigante Lorena | 2011 | FRA Yerres Natation | 00'37''36 | 231 |
73 | Meney Manon | 2006 | FRA Provins Natation | 00'37''57 | 227 |
74 | Oms Rania | 2008 | FRA Lagny-Sur-Marne Natation | 00'37''80 | 223 |
75 | Onoseke Moa | 2010 | FRA Coulommiers Natation | 00'38''37 | 213 |
76 | De Carvalho Lea | 2006 | FRA Coulommiers Natation | 00'38''41 | 212 |
77 | Fouet Marine | 2010 | FRA Yerres Natation | 00'38''63 | 209 |
78 | Boldrini Bernier Taina | 2009 | FRA Aquatic Club Claye Souilly | 00'38''65 | 208 |
79 | Chenet Liza | 2005 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'38''81 | 206 |
80 | Gilbert Layna | 2009 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'39''00 | 203 |
81 | Collace Eva | 2010 | FRA Sucy En Brie | 00'39''21 | 199 |
82 | Kameche Soumaya | 2005 | FRA Coulommiers Natation | 00'39''53 | 195 |
83 | Boufoudi Feryel | 2009 | FRA Sucy En Brie | 00'39''94 | 189 |
84 | Ruchaud Emie | 2011 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'40''02 | 188 |
85 | Henry Chloe | 2008 | FRA Coulommiers Natation | 00'40''12 | 186 |
86 | Malherbe Camille | 2006 | FRA US Vaires | 00'40''23 | 185 |
87 | Salendres Louise | 2011 | FRA Yerres Natation | 00'40''27 | 184 |
88 | Hericotte Potiron Clemence | 2011 | FRA Yerres Natation | 00'40''46 | 182 |
89 | Abadi Naila | 2005 | FRA Coulommiers Natation | 00'42''31 | 159 |
90 | Djennane Lahna | 2009 | FRA Asn Louvres-Roissy-Survilliers | 00'42''69 | 154 |
91 | Belhachemi Mirale | 2011 | FRA US Vaires | 00'44''06 | 140 |
92 | Salendres Marie | 2011 | FRA Yerres Natation | 00'44''39 | 137 |
93 | Ndour Maelys | 2009 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'44''53 | 136 |
94 | Feghouli Feryel | 2010 | FRA Coulommiers Natation | 00'44''97 | 132 |
95 | Ashford Clea | 2010 | FRA Coulommiers Natation | 00'45''33 | 129 |
96 | De Miras Louna | 2010 | FRA Aquatic Club Claye Souilly | 00'45''82 | 125 |
97 | Le Cunff Lea | 2010 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'45''85 | 125 |
98 | Gomes Dos Santos Tania | 2008 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'46''14 | 122 |
99 | Berald Lea | 2009 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'46''36 | 120 |
100 | Luzieux Maya | 2010 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'46''53 | 119 |
101 | Hounkpe Elya | 2011 | FRA US Vaires | 00'47''88 | 109 |
102 | Kochladze Nino | 2011 | FRA US Vaires | 00'48''10 | 108 |
103 | Henry Lily | 2009 | FRA Coulommiers Natation | 00'48''69 | 104 |
104 | Olivier Marianne | 2010 | FRA Coulommiers Natation | 00'52''27 | 84 |
105 | Gras Chauveau Pauline | 2009 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'54''27 | 75 |
106 | Bemba Matondo Lauryn | 2011 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 00'54''88 | 72 |
107 | Talleu Lana | 2009 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 01'01''33 | 52 |
108 | Bringant Da Rosa Lara | 2011 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 01'04''21 | 45 |
109 | Dabriou Zoe | 2011 | FRA CS Meaux Natation | 01'22''05 | 21 |