1 | Marchi Federico | 1999 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'53''69 | 667 | | | |
50m 27.63 (27.63) 100m 56.26 (28.63) [56.26] 150m 1:24.82 (28.56) 200m 1:53.69 (28.87) [57.43] |
2 | Nativi Alessandro | 2003 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 01'56''60 | 618 | | | |
50m 27.01 (27.01) 100m 56.62 (29.61) [56.62] 150m 1:26.13 (29.51) 200m 1:56.60 (30.47) [59.98] |
3 | Monti Fabrizio | 1994 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'57''59 | 603 | | | |
50m 26.44 (26.44) 100m 55.19 (28.75) [55.19] 150m 1:26.72 (31.53) 200m 1:57.59 (30.87) [1:02.40] |
4 | Filipponi Mattia | 2003 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'57''86 | 599 | | | |
50m 27.30 (27.30) 100m 56.99 (29.69) [56.99] 150m 1:27.48 (30.49) 200m 1:57.86 (30.38) [1:00.87] |
5 | Vannelli Giulio | 2002 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'59''69 | 572 | | | |
50m 28.06 (28.06) 100m 58.61 (30.55) [58.61] 150m 1:29.97 (31.36) 200m 1:59.69 (29.72) [1:01.08] |
6 | Vallini Giovanni | 2003 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 01'59''95 | 568 | | | |
50m 28.08 (28.08) 100m 58.14 (30.06) [58.14] 150m 1:29.04 (30.90) 200m 1:59.95 (30.91) [1:01.81] |
7 | Marrani Samuele | 2002 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'01''11 | 552 | | | |
50m 27.70 (27.70) 100m 58.15 (30.45) [58.15] 150m 1:29.60 (31.45) 200m 2:01.11 (31.51) [1:02.96] |
8 | Gelli Dario | 2005 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'01''45 | 547 | | | |
50m 28.31 (28.31) 100m 59.43 (31.12) [59.43] 150m 1:31.12 (31.69) 200m 2:01.45 (30.33) [1:02.02] |
9 | Bianchi Matteo | 2004 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'02''05 | 539 | | | |
50m 27.94 (27.94) 100m 58.75 (30.81) [58.75] 150m 1:30.53 (31.78) 200m 2:02.05 (31.52) [1:03.30] |
10 | Starodubtsev Matviy | 2004 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'02''30 | 536 | | | |
50m 28.90 (28.90) 100m 59.62 (30.72) [59.62] 150m 1:31.00 (31.38) 200m 2:02.30 (31.30) [1:02.68] |
11 | Bobocea Alexandru Mihail | 2005 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'03''35 | 522 | | | |
50m 28.17 (28.17) 100m 59.13 (30.96) [59.13] 150m 1:30.60 (31.47) 200m 2:03.35 (32.75) [1:04.22] |
12 | Martelli Lorenzo | 2006 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'03''86 | 516 | | | |
50m 28.46 (28.46) 100m 59.45 (30.99) [59.45] 150m 1:31.53 (32.08) 200m 2:03.86 (32.33) [1:04.41] |
13 | Mercanti Leone | 2006 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'03''98 | 514 | | | |
50m 28.62 (28.62) 100m 1:00.16 (31.54) [1:00.16] 150m 1:32.52 (32.36) 200m 2:03.98 (31.46) [1:03.82] |
14 | Lucchesi Tommaso | 2004 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'04''33 | 510 | | | |
50m 28.27 (28.27) 100m 59.45 (31.18) [59.45] 150m 1:32.13 (32.68) 200m 2:04.33 (32.20) [1:04.88] |
15 | Alba Ludovico | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'04''42 | 509 | | | |
50m 29.37 (29.37) 100m 1:00.91 (31.54) [1:00.91] 150m 1:33.23 (32.32) 200m 2:04.42 (31.19) [1:03.51] |
16 | Gianassi Simone | 2005 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'04''48 | 508 | | | |
50m 29.32 (29.32) 100m 1:01.22 (31.90) [1:01.22] 150m 1:33.25 (32.03) 200m 2:04.48 (31.23) [1:03.26] |
17 | Coppini Gabriele | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'04''90 | 503 | | | |
50m 28.04 (28.04) 100m 59.88 (31.84) [59.88] 150m 1:31.78 (31.90) 200m 2:04.90 (33.12) [1:05.02] |
18 | Bardazzi Niccolo' | 2006 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'06''26 | 487 | | | |
50m 29.65 (29.65) 100m 1:01.51 (31.86) [1:01.51] 150m 1:33.94 (32.43) 200m 2:06.26 (32.32) [1:04.75] |
19 | Pezzano Federico | 2004 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 02'07''40 | 474 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:00.27 (31.16) [1:00.27] 150m 1:33.49 (33.22) 200m 2:07.40 (33.91) [1:07.13] |
20 | Lombardi Francesco | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'08''34 | 464 | | | |
50m 29.45 (29.45) 100m 1:01.72 (32.27) [1:01.72] 150m 1:35.63 (33.91) 200m 2:08.34 (32.71) [1:06.62] |
21 | Ramello Lorenzo | 2006 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 02'08''55 | 461 | | | |
50m 29.31 (29.31) 100m 1:01.94 (32.63) [1:01.94] 150m 1:35.94 (34.00) 200m 2:08.55 (32.61) [1:06.61] |
22 | Mariannini Matteo | 2008 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'09''28 | 454 | | | |
50m 30.04 (30.04) 100m 1:03.18 (33.14) [1:03.18] 150m 1:37.04 (33.86) 200m 2:09.28 (32.24) [1:06.10] |
23 | Di Nuzzo Lorenzo | 2007 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'09''40 | 452 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:03.61 (33.05) [1:03.61] 150m 1:37.30 (33.69) 200m 2:09.40 (32.10) [1:05.79] |
24 | Magrino Francesco | 2007 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 02'11''27 | 433 | | | |
50m 30.43 (30.43) 100m 1:03.81 (33.38) [1:03.81] 150m 1:38.05 (34.24) 200m 2:11.27 (33.22) [1:07.46] |
25 | Tazioli Paolo | 2007 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'11''38 | 432 | | | |
50m 29.19 (29.19) 100m 1:02.67 (33.48) [1:02.67] 150m 1:37.83 (35.16) 200m 2:11.38 (33.55) [1:08.71] |
26 | Espuna Larramona Ruben | 2007 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 02'11''61 | 430 | | | |
50m 30.85 (30.85) 100m 1:03.69 (32.84) [1:03.69] 150m 1:37.81 (34.12) 200m 2:11.61 (33.80) [1:07.92] |
27 | Nativi Tommaso Artiom | 2007 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'12''12 | 425 | | | |
50m 29.52 (29.52) 100m 1:03.16 (33.64) [1:03.16] 150m 1:37.97 (34.81) 200m 2:12.12 (34.15) [1:08.96] |
28 | Cedrola Manuele | 2005 | Aqua Sport SSD | 02'13''22 | 415 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:02.93 (32.69) [1:02.93] 150m 1:38.00 (35.07) 200m 2:13.22 (35.22) [1:10.29] |
29 | Piliero Matteo | 2005 | Aqua Sport SSD | 02'13''69 | 410 | | | |
50m 29.77 (29.77) 100m 1:03.24 (33.47) [1:03.24] 150m 1:38.41 (35.17) 200m 2:13.69 (35.28) [1:10.45] |
30 | Lombardo Antonio | 2006 | Aqua Sport SSD | 02'14''05 | 407 | | | |
50m 31.58 (31.58) 100m 1:05.78 (34.20) [1:05.78] 150m 1:40.54 (34.76) 200m 2:14.05 (33.51) [1:08.27] |
31 | Arcioni Gabriele | 2007 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 02'15''01 | 398 | | | |
50m 30.83 (30.83) 100m 1:04.72 (33.89) [1:04.72] 150m 1:40.08 (35.36) 200m 2:15.01 (34.93) [1:10.29] |
32 | Torchia Vieri | 2008 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 02'15''16 | 397 | | | |
50m 31.38 (31.38) 100m 1:06.52 (35.14) [1:06.52] 150m 1:42.90 (36.38) 200m 2:15.16 (32.26) [1:08.64] |
33 | Debarbieri Carlo | 2008 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'15''41 | 395 | | | |
50m 31.31 (31.31) 100m 1:05.84 (34.53) [1:05.84] 150m 1:41.66 (35.82) 200m 2:15.41 (33.75) [1:09.57] |
34 | Piras Sebastiano | 2007 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'16''79 | 383 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:07.13 (35.74) [1:07.13] 150m 1:42.85 (35.72) 200m 2:16.79 (33.94) [1:09.66] |
35 | Presi Samuele | 2007 | Azzurra Nuoto Prato | 02'16''95 | 382 | | | |
50m 31.03 (31.03) 100m 1:06.06 (35.03) [1:06.06] 150m 1:41.81 (35.75) 200m 2:16.95 (35.14) [1:10.89] |
36 | Chiti Michelangelo | 2006 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'17''24 | 379 | | | |
50m 31.64 (31.64) 100m 1:06.68 (35.04) [1:06.68] 150m 1:42.21 (35.53) 200m 2:17.24 (35.03) [1:10.56] |
37 | Bellia Kevin | 2005 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'18''55 | 368 | | | |
50m 31.72 (31.72) 100m 1:06.81 (35.09) [1:06.81] 150m 1:42.62 (35.81) 200m 2:18.55 (35.93) [1:11.74] |
38 | Bracali Jacopo | 2007 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'20''78 | 351 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:07.84 (35.87) [1:07.84] 150m 1:44.61 (36.77) 200m 2:20.78 (36.17) [1:12.94] |
39 | Grazzini Dario | 2007 | Aqua Sport SSD | 02'22''41 | 339 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:09.71 (37.04) [1:09.71] 150m 1:46.17 (36.46) 200m 2:22.41 (36.24) [1:12.70] |
40 | Chesi Giovanni | 2008 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 02'25''02 | 321 | | | |
50m 31.40 (31.40) 100m 1:09.03 (37.63) [1:09.03] 150m 1:47.74 (38.71) 200m 2:25.02 (37.28) [1:15.99] |
41 | Ruggeri Gabriele | 2008 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'26''22 | 313 | | | |
50m 33.63 (33.63) 100m 1:11.61 (37.98) [1:11.61] 150m 1:50.75 (39.14) 200m 2:26.22 (35.47) [1:14.61] |
42 | Sestini Niccolo' | 2008 | Nuotatori Pistoiesi | 02'26''32 | 313 | | | |
50m 33.19 (33.19) 100m 1:10.30 (37.11) [1:10.30] 150m 1:48.79 (38.49) 200m 2:26.32 (37.53) [1:16.02] |
43 | Giannotti Lorenzo | 2008 | Torre N.P. Pontassieve ASD | 02'29''95 | 291 | | | |
50m 33.18 (33.18) 100m 1:10.72 (37.54) [1:10.72] 150m 1:50.10 (39.38) 200m 2:29.95 (39.85) [1:19.23] |