1 | Biagiotti Matilde | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'34''54 | 660 | | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:16.10 (40.00) [1:16.10] 150m 1:55.76 (39.66) 200m 2:34.54 (38.78) [1:18.44] |
2 | Ongaro Angelica | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'37''82 | 619 | | | | |
50m 36.04 (36.04) 100m 1:15.90 (39.86) [1:15.90] 150m 1:56.65 (40.75) 200m 2:37.82 (41.17) [1:21.92] |
3 | Venni Arianna | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'38''60 | 610 | | | |
50m 36.32 (36.32) 100m 1:16.69 (40.37) [1:16.69] 150m 1:57.44 (40.75) 200m 2:38.60 (41.16) [1:21.91] |
4 | Leoncini Ilaria | 2001 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'49''53 | 500 | | | |
50m 38.80 (38.80) 100m 1:21.88 (43.08) [1:21.88] 150m 2:05.95 (44.07) 200m 2:49.53 (43.58) [1:27.65] |
5 | Dei Giada | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'52''86 | 471 | | | |
50m 38.50 (38.50) 100m 1:22.20 (43.70) [1:22.20] 150m 2:07.69 (45.49) 200m 2:52.86 (45.17) [1:30.66] |
6 | Iannucci Sara | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'54''30 | 460 | | | |
50m 39.89 (39.89) 100m 1:24.13 (44.24) [1:24.13] 150m 2:08.89 (44.76) 200m 2:54.30 (45.41) [1:30.17] |
7 | Chiaverini Viola | 2008 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 02'55''60 | 450 | | | |
50m 38.40 (38.40) 100m 1:22.05 (43.65) [1:22.05] 150m 2:08.20 (46.15) 200m 2:55.60 (47.40) [1:33.55] |
8 | Bartolini Bardi Gemma | 2009 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'55''64 | 449 | | | |
50m 40.28 (40.28) 100m 1:24.93 (44.65) [1:24.93] 150m 2:10.17 (45.24) 200m 2:55.64 (45.47) [1:30.71] |
9 | Romani Viola | 2007 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 03'02''15 | 403 | | | |
50m 39.68 (39.68) 100m 1:25.41 (45.73) [1:25.41] 150m 2:13.32 (47.91) 200m 3:02.15 (48.83) [1:36.74] |
10 | Simoncini Chiara | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 03'06''57 | 375 | | | |
50m 41.89 (41.89) 100m 1:29.23 (47.34) [1:29.23] 150m 2:17.16 (47.93) 200m 3:06.57 (49.41) [1:37.34] |
11 | Calvo Pegna Emma | 2009 | Chimera Nuoto | 03'08''76 | 362 | | | |
50m 40.63 (40.63) 100m 1:28.49 (47.86) [1:28.49] 150m 2:18.63 (50.14) 200m 3:08.76 (50.13) [1:40.27] |
12 | Latini Benedetta | 2007 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 03'09''96 | 355 | | | |
50m 41.93 (41.93) 100m 1:30.30 (48.37) [1:30.30] 150m 2:19.97 (49.67) 200m 3:09.96 (49.99) [1:39.66] |
13 | Rubino Rosa | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 03'12''36 | 342 | | | |
50m 43.73 (43.73) 100m 1:32.67 (48.94) [1:32.67] 150m 2:23.22 (50.55) 200m 3:12.36 (49.14) [1:39.69] |
14 | Vivarelli Giorgia | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 03'14''65 | 330 | | | |
50m 43.48 (43.48) 100m 1:32.00 (48.52) [1:32.00] 150m 2:22.76 (50.76) 200m 3:14.65 (51.89) [1:42.65] |
15 | Melani Noemi Sara | 2005 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 03'15''09 | 328 | | | |
50m 43.98 (43.98) 100m 1:33.30 (49.32) [1:33.30] 150m 2:24.83 (51.53) 200m 3:15.09 (50.26) [1:41.79] |
16 | Bondi Allegra | 2009 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 03'33''01 | 252 | | | |
50m 48.21 (48.21) 100m 1:43.13 (54.92) [1:43.13] 150m 2:38.63 (55.50) 200m 3:33.01 (54.38) [1:49.88] |
17 | Manneschi Alice | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 03'34''05 | 248 | | | |
50m 46.02 (46.02) 100m 1:29.23 (43.21) [1:29.23] 150m 2:36.91 (1:07.68) 200m 3:34.05 (57.14) [2:04.82] |