1 | Biagiotti Matilde | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'02''54 | 731 | | | | |
50m 29.89 (29.89) 100m 1:00.92 (31.03) [1:00.92] 150m 1:32.06 (31.14) 200m 2:02.54 (30.48) [1:01.62] |
2 | Sbaragli Azzurra | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'02''64 | 730 | | | |
50m 29.47 (29.47) 100m 1:00.39 (30.92) [1:00.39] 150m 1:31.89 (31.50) 200m 2:02.64 (30.75) [1:02.25] |
3 | Vitali Fiammetta | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'05''58 | 679 | | | | |
50m 29.09 (29.09) 100m 1:00.80 (31.71) [1:00.80] 150m 1:33.30 (32.50) 200m 2:05.58 (32.28) [1:04.78] |
4 | Paoli Valentina | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'06''55 | 664 | | | |
50m 29.70 (29.70) 100m 1:01.77 (32.07) [1:01.77] 150m 1:34.45 (32.68) 200m 2:06.55 (32.10) [1:04.78] |
5 | Pascareanu Giulia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'06''94 | 658 | | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:01.70 (32.13) [1:01.70] 150m 1:34.55 (32.85) 200m 2:06.94 (32.39) [1:05.24] |
6 | Savi Carlotta | 2004 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'07''12 | 655 | | | |
50m 30.12 (30.12) 100m 1:02.74 (32.62) [1:02.74] 150m 1:35.83 (33.09) 200m 2:07.12 (31.29) [1:04.38] |
7 | Carangelo Giulia Maria Margherita | 2004 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 02'10''73 | 602 | | | |
50m 31.52 (31.52) 100m 1:04.61 (33.09) [1:04.61] 150m 1:37.61 (33.00) 200m 2:10.73 (33.12) [1:06.12] |
8 | Gori Marangon Mariasole | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'11''49 | 592 | | | |
50m 31.07 (31.07) 100m 1:04.70 (33.63) [1:04.70] 150m 1:38.46 (33.76) 200m 2:11.49 (33.03) [1:06.79] |
9 | Sparvieri Arianna | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'11''60 | 590 | | | |
50m 30.13 (30.13) 100m 1:02.97 (32.84) [1:02.97] 150m 1:37.26 (34.29) 200m 2:11.60 (34.34) [1:08.63] |
10 | Pestelli Azzurra | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'12''75 | 575 | | | |
50m 30.63 (30.63) 100m 1:04.40 (33.77) [1:04.40] 150m 1:39.03 (34.63) 200m 2:12.75 (33.72) [1:08.35] |
11 | Innocenti Daria | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'14''59 | 552 | | | |
50m 31.46 (31.46) 100m 1:05.78 (34.32) [1:05.78] 150m 1:40.04 (34.26) 200m 2:14.59 (34.55) [1:08.81] |
12 | Corbelli Andrea | 2002 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 02'14''63 | 551 | | | |
50m 30.78 (30.78) 100m 1:03.61 (32.83) [1:03.61] 150m 1:38.46 (34.85) 200m 2:14.63 (36.17) [1:11.02] |
13 | Pecorello Beatrice | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'15''21 | 544 | | | |
50m 31.65 (31.65) 100m 1:05.83 (34.18) [1:05.83] 150m 1:40.58 (34.75) 200m 2:15.21 (34.63) [1:09.38] |
14 | Burzi Gaia | 2007 | Chimera Nuoto | 02'15''58 | 540 | | | |
50m 30.59 (30.59) 100m 1:05.61 (35.02) [1:05.61] 150m 1:41.18 (35.57) 200m 2:15.58 (34.40) [1:09.97] |
15 | Ruggeri Lisa | 2003 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'16''78 | 526 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:05.91 (34.36) [1:05.91] 150m 1:41.36 (35.45) 200m 2:16.78 (35.42) [1:10.87] |
16 | Pagliai Adele | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 02'17''98 | 512 | | | |
50m 31.55 (31.55) 100m 1:06.74 (35.19) [1:06.74] 150m 1:42.86 (36.12) 200m 2:17.98 (35.12) [1:11.24] |
17 | Rocchigiani Sara | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'18''56 | 506 | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:04.95 (34.00) [1:04.95] 150m 1:40.99 (36.04) 200m 2:18.56 (37.57) [1:13.61] |
18 | Romoli Margherita | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'19''14 | 499 | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:06.46 (34.90) [1:06.46] 150m 1:43.19 (36.73) 200m 2:19.14 (35.95) [1:12.68] |
19 | Giannelli Viola | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'19''61 | 494 | | | |
50m 32.54 (32.54) 100m 1:08.33 (35.79) [1:08.33] 150m 1:44.58 (36.25) 200m 2:19.61 (35.03) [1:11.28] |
20 | Paoletti Margherita | 2006 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'20''37 | 486 | | | |
50m 32.01 (32.01) 100m 1:08.38 (36.37) [1:08.38] 150m 1:45.11 (36.73) 200m 2:20.37 (35.26) [1:11.99] |
21 | Filippini Anna | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'20''48 | 485 | | | |
50m 32.36 (32.36) 100m 1:08.48 (36.12) [1:08.48] 150m 1:45.48 (37.00) 200m 2:20.48 (35.00) [1:12.00] |
22 | Tommasi Lavinia | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 02'22''17 | 468 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:09.41 (35.90) [1:09.41] 150m 1:46.28 (36.87) 200m 2:22.17 (35.89) [1:12.76] |
23 | Russo Emma | 2008 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'22''71 | 463 | | | |
50m 33.09 (33.09) 100m 1:08.43 (35.34) [1:08.43] 150m 1:45.90 (37.47) 200m 2:22.71 (36.81) [1:14.28] |
24 | Serra Veronica | 2004 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 02'23''15 | 459 | | | |
50m 32.47 (32.47) 100m 1:08.95 (36.48) [1:08.95] 150m 1:47.13 (38.18) 200m 2:23.15 (36.02) [1:14.20] |
25 | Serra Valentina | 2008 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 02'24''43 | 446 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:09.98 (36.83) [1:09.98] 150m 1:47.73 (37.75) 200m 2:24.43 (36.70) [1:14.45] |
26 | Casprini Sara | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'25''56 | 436 | | | |
50m 33.89 (33.89) 100m 1:11.01 (37.12) [1:11.01] 150m 1:50.52 (39.51) 200m 2:25.56 (35.04) [1:14.55] |
    | Calvo Pegna Viola | 2007 | Chimera Nuoto | 02'25''56 | 436 | | | |
50m 33.15 (33.15) 100m 1:10.08 (36.93) [1:10.08] 150m 1:48.22 (38.14) 200m 2:25.56 (37.34) [1:15.48] |
28 | Sgrilli Alice | 2005 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'25''69 | 435 | | | |
50m 32.88 (32.88) 100m 1:10.01 (37.13) [1:10.01] 150m 1:48.19 (38.18) 200m 2:25.69 (37.50) [1:15.68] |
29 | Campolmi Sabrina | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'26''57 | 427 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:10.53 (36.69) [1:10.53] 150m 1:49.13 (38.60) 200m 2:26.57 (37.44) [1:16.04] |
30 | Casprini Giulia | 2005 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'27''84 | 416 | | | |
50m 34.25 (34.25) 100m 1:11.14 (36.89) [1:11.14] 150m 1:49.99 (38.85) 200m 2:27.84 (37.85) [1:16.70] |
31 | Costagli Francesca | 2009 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'28''29 | 412 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:11.46 (37.80) [1:11.46] 150m 1:50.18 (38.72) 200m 2:28.29 (38.11) [1:16.83] |
32 | Latini Benedetta | 2007 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'28''53 | 410 | | | |
50m 34.42 (34.42) 100m 1:12.51 (38.09) [1:12.51] 150m 1:51.63 (39.12) 200m 2:28.53 (36.90) [1:16.02] |
33 | Fossi Chiara | 2007 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 02'29''24 | 405 | | | |
50m 33.42 (33.42) 100m 1:10.91 (37.49) [1:10.91] 150m 1:50.56 (39.65) 200m 2:29.24 (38.68) [1:18.33] |
34 | Simoncini Chiara | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'29''47 | 403 | | | |
50m 34.72 (34.72) 100m 1:13.21 (38.49) [1:13.21] 150m 1:51.25 (38.04) 200m 2:29.47 (38.22) [1:16.26] |
35 | Gioffredi Aurora | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'30''29 | 396 | | | |
50m 34.44 (34.44) 100m 1:13.04 (38.60) [1:13.04] 150m 1:52.53 (39.49) 200m 2:30.29 (37.76) [1:17.25] |
36 | Bartolini Maria Sofia | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'31''37 | 388 | | | |
50m 33.76 (33.76) 100m 1:12.35 (38.59) [1:12.35] 150m 1:52.70 (40.35) 200m 2:31.37 (38.67) [1:19.02] |
37 | Pinnelli Gaia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'32''22 | 381 | | | |
50m 35.69 (35.69) 100m 1:15.27 (39.58) [1:15.27] 150m 1:55.31 (40.04) 200m 2:32.22 (36.91) [1:16.95] |
38 | Melani Noemi Sara | 2005 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 02'35''79 | 356 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:15.50 (39.63) [1:15.50] 150m 1:56.55 (41.05) 200m 2:35.79 (39.24) [1:20.29] |
39 | Canavesi Sara | 2006 | UISP Nuoto Scandicci 1982 SSD | 02'35''95 | 355 | | | |
50m 35.62 (35.62) 100m 1:15.02 (39.40) [1:15.02] 150m 1:56.10 (41.08) 200m 2:35.95 (39.85) [1:20.93] |
40 | Stricchi Martina | 2006 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'37''35 | 345 | | | |
50m 35.96 (35.96) 100m 1:15.62 (39.66) [1:15.62] 150m 1:56.33 (40.71) 200m 2:37.35 (41.02) [1:21.73] |
41 | Calvo Pegna Emma | 2009 | Chimera Nuoto | 02'38''07 | 340 | | | |
50m 34.87 (34.87) 100m 1:14.46 (39.59) [1:14.46] 150m 1:56.54 (42.08) 200m 2:38.07 (41.53) [1:23.61] |
42 | Rensi Giulia | 2007 | Rari Nantes Florentia | 02'39''96 | 329 | | | |
50m 36.24 (36.24) 100m 1:16.65 (40.41) [1:16.65] 150m 1:58.33 (41.68) 200m 2:39.96 (41.63) [1:23.31] |
43 | Cianti Deva Maria | 2008 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'43''76 | 306 | | | |
50m 36.88 (36.88) 100m 1:18.28 (41.40) [1:18.28] 150m 2:01.71 (43.43) 200m 2:43.76 (42.05) [1:25.48] |
44 | Bondi Allegra | 2009 | Certaldo Nuoto ASD | 02'52''23 | 263 | | | |
50m 38.45 (38.45) 100m 1:22.81 (44.36) [1:22.81] 150m 2:08.58 (45.77) 200m 2:52.23 (43.65) [1:29.42] |
45 | Coccia Diletta | 2009 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 03'05''87 | 209 | | | |
50m 42.28 (42.28) 100m 1:29.55 (47.27) [1:29.55] 150m 2:18.40 (48.85) 200m 3:05.87 (47.47) [1:36.32] |