1 | Lonati Martina | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'58''51 | 633 | | | |
50m 28.28 (28.28) 100m 58.51 (30.23) [58.51] |
2 | Antenucci Sabrina | 2005 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 00'59''70 | 596 | | | |
50m 28.69 (28.69) 100m 59.70 (31.01) [59.70] |
3 | Rossano Sofia | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'00''03 | 586 | | | |
50m 28.80 (28.80) 100m 1:00.03 (31.23) [1:00.03] |
4 | Mongia Sara | 2006 | Rosetana Nuoto | 01'00''26 | 579 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:00.26 (30.91) [1:00.26] |
5 | Piovani Giulia | 2005 | In Sport Rane Rosse | 01'00''33 | 577 | | | |
50m 29.12 (29.12) 100m 1:00.33 (31.21) [1:00.33] |
6 | Elisii Greta | 2004 | Esa Life SSD | 01'01''08 | 556 | | | |
50m 29.35 (29.35) 100m 1:01.08 (31.73) [1:01.08] |
7 | Giovannozzi Giulia | 1995 | Effedue Group | 01'01''24 | 552 | | | |
50m 29.88 (29.88) 100m 1:01.24 (31.36) [1:01.24] |
8 | Di Giacomantonio Valeria | 2006 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'01''52 | 544 | | | |
50m 29.92 (29.92) 100m 1:01.52 (31.60) [1:01.52] |
9 | Carapella Maria Lucia | 2005 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'02''10 | 529 | | | |
50m 29.27 (29.27) 100m 1:02.10 (32.83) [1:02.10] |
10 | Mariani Asia | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'02''27 | 525 | | | |
50m 29.62 (29.62) 100m 1:02.27 (32.65) [1:02.27] |
11 | Di Nardo Martina | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'02''37 | 522 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:02.37 (32.31) [1:02.37] |
12 | Stinziani Camilla | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'02''40 | 522 | | | |
50m 30.22 (30.22) 100m 1:02.40 (32.18) [1:02.40] |
13 | Gallo Letizia Lucia Rocco | 2003 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'02''48 | 520 | | | |
50m 30.09 (30.09) 100m 1:02.48 (32.39) [1:02.48] |
14 | Cavina Sofia | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'02''60 | 517 | | | |
50m 29.86 (29.86) 100m 1:02.60 (32.74) [1:02.60] |
15 | Bellante Swami | 2003 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'02''86 | 510 | | | |
50m 30.36 (30.36) 100m 1:02.86 (32.50) [1:02.86] |
16 | Di Nardo Virginia | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'03''17 | 503 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:03.17 (32.96) [1:03.17] |
17 | Allegretti Cecilia | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'03''28 | 500 | | | |
50m 30.56 (30.56) 100m 1:03.28 (32.72) [1:03.28] |
18 | Lasaponara Martina | 2007 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'03''76 | 489 | | | |
50m 29.41 (29.41) 100m 1:03.76 (34.35) [1:03.76] |
19 | Hanzelewicz Arianna | 2007 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'03''88 | 486 | | | |
50m 30.24 (30.24) 100m 1:03.88 (33.64) [1:03.88] |
20 | Ciccone Keyshia Monique | 2009 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'03''99 | 484 | | | |
50m 30.51 (30.51) 100m 1:03.99 (33.48) [1:03.99] |
21 | Laudadio Alice | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'04''07 | 482 | | | |
50m 30.11 (30.11) 100m 1:04.07 (33.96) [1:04.07] |
22 | Silvaroli Sofia | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'04''84 | 465 | | | |
50m 31.49 (31.49) 100m 1:04.84 (33.35) [1:04.84] |
23 | Tiberio Gloria | 2008 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'04''86 | 465 | | | |
50m 31.39 (31.39) 100m 1:04.86 (33.47) [1:04.86] |
24 | Tiberio Claudia | 2007 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'05''01 | 461 | | | |
50m 31.14 (31.14) 100m 1:05.01 (33.87) [1:05.01] |
25 | Righi Beatrice | 2007 | Effedue Group | 01'05''32 | 455 | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:05.32 (33.76) [1:05.32] |
26 | Lo Prete Greta | 2007 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'05''39 | 453 | | | |
50m 31.59 (31.59) 100m 1:05.39 (33.80) [1:05.39] |
27 | Alemu Leilani Atsede | 2007 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'05''64 | 448 | | | |
50m 30.44 (30.44) 100m 1:05.64 (35.20) [1:05.64] |
28 | Marcantonio Lucrezia | 2007 | Olimpionica SSD | 01'05''83 | 444 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:05.83 (33.75) [1:05.83] |
29 | Saraceni Sara | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'06''44 | 432 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:06.44 (34.19) [1:06.44] |
30 | Mattioli Emma | 2007 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'06''49 | 431 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:06.49 (34.52) [1:06.49] |
31 | De Fazio Melissa | 2007 | Effedue Group | 01'06''82 | 425 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:06.82 (34.36) [1:06.82] |
32 | De Padova Giorgia | 2008 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'06''83 | 425 | | | |
50m 32.09 (32.09) 100m 1:06.83 (34.74) [1:06.83] |
33 | Narducci Sofia | 2008 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'07''09 | 420 | | | |
50m 31.25 (31.25) 100m 1:07.09 (35.84) [1:07.09] |
34 | Rinaldi Ilaria | 2008 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'07''10 | 419 | | | |
50m 32.25 (32.25) 100m 1:07.10 (34.85) [1:07.10] |
35 | Di Sciascio Lucrezia | 2008 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'07''14 | 419 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:07.14 (34.73) [1:07.14] |
36 | Cascella Chiara | 2008 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'07''20 | 418 | | | |
50m 31.69 (31.69) 100m 1:07.20 (35.51) [1:07.20] |
    | Apicella Giada | 2009 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'07''20 | 418 | | | |
50m 32.08 (32.08) 100m 1:07.20 (35.12) [1:07.20] |
38 | Pettinelli Sara Aneglia | 2008 | Esa Life SSD | 01'07''22 | 417 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:07.22 (34.76) [1:07.22] |
39 | Martelli Sofia | 2007 | Esa Life SSD | 01'07''46 | 413 | | | |
50m 31.86 (31.86) 100m 1:07.46 (35.60) [1:07.46] |
40 | Attanasio Enrica | 2003 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'07''55 | 411 | | | |
50m 31.79 (31.79) 100m 1:07.55 (35.76) [1:07.55] |
41 | Gallo Anna | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'07''69 | 409 | | | |
50m 32.85 (32.85) 100m 1:07.69 (34.84) [1:07.69] |
42 | Carriero Giulia | 2009 | Olimpionica SSD | 01'08''27 | 398 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:08.27 (34.67) [1:08.27] |
43 | De Angelis Alice | 2009 | Olimpionica SSD | 01'08''30 | 398 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:08.30 (35.57) [1:08.30] |
44 | Banfi Angelica Iris | 2007 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'08''34 | 397 | | | |
50m 32.67 (32.67) 100m 1:08.34 (35.67) [1:08.34] |
45 | Mancini Elena | 2009 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'08''81 | 389 | | | |
50m 33.07 (33.07) 100m 1:08.81 (35.74) [1:08.81] |
46 | Gramiccia Giorgia | 2006 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'08''90 | 387 | | | |
50m 33.66 (33.66) 100m 1:08.90 (35.24) [1:08.90] |
47 | Borzi' Giulia | 2007 | Effedue Group | 01'08''97 | 386 | | | |
50m 33.44 (33.44) 100m 1:08.97 (35.53) [1:08.97] |
48 | Di Cosmo Matilde | 2008 | Olimpionica SSD | 01'09''02 | 385 | | | |
50m 33.02 (33.02) 100m 1:09.02 (36.00) [1:09.02] |
49 | Faraone Sofia | 2007 | Effedue Group | 01'09''37 | 380 | | | |
50m 34.03 (34.03) 100m 1:09.37 (35.34) [1:09.37] |
50 | Ventrella Sofia | 2009 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'09''71 | 374 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:09.71 (35.81) [1:09.71] |
51 | D'Intino Sara | 2008 | Esa Life SSD | 01'09''91 | 371 | | | |
50m 34.35 (34.35) 100m 1:09.91 (35.56) [1:09.91] |
52 | La Civita Eleonora | 2008 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'10''48 | 362 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:10.48 (36.87) [1:10.48] |
53 | Gabrielli Giorgia Pia | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'10''97 | 354 | | | |
50m 34.38 (34.38) 100m 1:10.97 (36.59) [1:10.97] |
54 | Marinucci Giulia | 2007 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 01'11''93 | 340 | | | |
50m 34.22 (34.22) 100m 1:11.93 (37.71) [1:11.93] |
55 | Vizzarri Rossella | 2009 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'12''25 | 336 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:12.25 (38.54) [1:12.25] |
56 | Bernabei Alice | 2009 | Olimpionica SSD | 01'12''47 | 333 | | | |
50m 35.43 (35.43) 100m 1:12.47 (37.04) [1:12.47] |
57 | Lentini Vittoria | 2009 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'12''71 | 330 | | | |
50m 34.82 (34.82) 100m 1:12.71 (37.89) [1:12.71] |
58 | Camiscia Chiara | 2007 | Esa Life SSD | 01'13''06 | 325 | | | |
50m 35.50 (35.50) 100m 1:13.06 (37.56) [1:13.06] |
59 | Di Clemente Alice | 2007 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'13''62 | 317 | | | |
50m 34.67 (34.67) 100m 1:13.62 (38.95) [1:13.62] |
60 | Calderoni Flaminia | 2009 | Effedue Group | 01'13''65 | 317 | | | |
50m 36.06 (36.06) 100m 1:13.65 (37.59) [1:13.65] |
61 | Battista Marisa | 2009 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'13''74 | 316 | | | |
50m 35.42 (35.42) 100m 1:13.74 (38.32) [1:13.74] |
    | Priori Martina | 2009 | Effedue Group | 01'13''74 | 316 | | | |
50m 35.55 (35.55) 100m 1:13.74 (38.19) [1:13.74] |
63 | Galloni Delia | 2009 | Delphinia Team Piceno | 01'13''91 | 314 | | | |
50m 35.79 (35.79) 100m 1:13.91 (38.12) [1:13.91] |
64 | Mancinelli Silvia | 2008 | Olimpionica SSD | 01'14''19 | 310 | | | |
50m 34.05 (34.05) 100m 1:14.19 (40.14) [1:14.19] |
65 | Paglione Carapelle Anna | 2009 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'15''26 | 297 | | | |
50m 34.53 (34.53) 100m 1:15.26 (40.73) [1:15.26] |
66 | Salvati Stella | 2008 | Club L'Aquila Nuoto ASD | 01'15''27 | 297 | | | |
50m 34.35 (34.35) 100m 1:15.27 (40.92) [1:15.27] |
67 | Berardi Francesca | 2008 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'15''87 | 290 | | | |
50m 34.97 (34.97) 100m 1:15.87 (40.90) [1:15.87] |
68 | Di Pasquale Vittoria | 2009 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'16''10 | 287 | | | |
50m 35.09 (35.09) 100m 1:16.10 (41.01) [1:16.10] |
69 | Uspi Martina | 2009 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'17''13 | 276 | | | |
50m 36.57 (36.57) 100m 1:17.13 (40.56) [1:17.13] |
70 | Urbano Asia Antonia | 2009 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'18''33 | 264 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:18.33 (43.39) [1:18.33] |
71 | Lepiscopo Valeria | 2009 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'20''37 | 244 | | | |
50m 37.91 (37.91) 100m 1:20.37 (42.46) [1:20.37] |
72 | D'Agostino Maria Beatrice | 2008 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'20''72 | 241 | | | |
50m 37.57 (37.57) 100m 1:20.72 (43.15) [1:20.72] |
73 | Menna Gaia | 2009 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'22''74 | 224 | | | |
50m 38.90 (38.90) 100m 1:22.74 (43.84) [1:22.74] |
74 | Varanelli Matilde | 2009 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'27''22 | 191 | | | |
50m 39.99 (39.99) 100m 1:27.22 (47.23) [1:27.22] |
75 | Scudieri Giulia | 2009 | Olimpionica SSD | 01'27''66 | 188 | | | |
50m 40.64 (40.64) 100m 1:27.66 (47.02) [1:27.66] |
76 | Addante Francesca | 2009 | Pretuziana Sport SSD | 01'29''22 | 178 | | | |
50m 41.30 (41.30) 100m 1:29.22 (47.92) [1:29.22] |
    | Costantin Stefania | 2009 | Esa Life SSD | Squalificato | |