Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Meet '22 (Roma)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
400 Misti | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
800 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
800 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
1500 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
1500 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
50 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
50 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
50 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
50 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
50 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
50 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
100 Rana | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
100 Rana | JUNIORES | |
100 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
100 Farfalla | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
100 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
100 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
200 Misti | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
200 Misti | JUNIORES | |
200 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
200 Dorso | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
200 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
200 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2008 | |
200 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI 2006-2007 | |
200 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
200 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Misti | RAGAZZI | |
400 Misti | JUNIORES | |
400 Misti | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Dorso | RAGAZZI | |
100 Dorso | JUNIORES | |
100 Dorso | ASSOLUTI | |
100 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
100 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
100 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
50 Rana | JUNIORES | |
50 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
50 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
50 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI | |
400 Stile Libero | RAGAZZI | |
400 Stile Libero | JUNIORES | |
400 Stile Libero | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Rana | RAGAZZI | |
200 Rana | JUNIORES | |
200 Rana | ASSOLUTI | |
200 Farfalla | RAGAZZI | |
200 Farfalla | JUNIORES | |
200 Farfalla | ASSOLUTI |
Meet '22 (Roma)
100 Stile Libero RAGAZZI
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Parisi Martina | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'01''57 | |
2 | Caponi Beatrice | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'02''16 | |
3 | Paris Margot | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'02''27 | |
4 | Staiano Francesca | 2008 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'02''41 | |
5 | Cinelli Rachele | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'03''01 | |
6 | Scaringella Flavia | 2009 | Rari Nantes Aprilia | 01'03''24 | |
7 | Patrignani Chiara | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'03''30 | |
8 | Baldinetti Flavia | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'03''39 | |
9 | Ciolli Martina | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'03''82 | |
10 | Marchetti Sofia | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'03''95 | |
11 | Fabbriconi Martina | 2009 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'04''15 | |
12 | Bazzurri Aurora | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 01'04''43 | |
13 | Capobianco Ludovica | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 01'04''67 | |
14 | Luciano Veronica | 2009 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'04''68 | |
15 | Ardone Azzurra | 2009 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'05''67 | |
16 | Della Lama Ludovica | 2008 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'05''70 | |
17 | Romito Greta | 2009 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'06''59 | |
18 | Lanzo Sofia | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'06''74 | |
19 | Giorgi Ilary | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'06''76 | |
20 | Costa Alice | 2008 | Dimensione Nuoto L'Aquila ASD | 01'07''27 | |
21 | Tropea Irene | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'07''30 | |
22 | Bianchini Francesca | 2009 | Centro Nuoto Bastia | 01'08''54 | |
23 | Catanzaro Martina | 2009 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'08''65 | |
24 | Ricci Corina | 2009 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'08''95 | |
25 | Rossi Lavinia | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'09''32 | |
26 | Romagnoli Claudia | 2008 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'09''34 | |
27 | Ferramola Claudia | 2009 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'09''54 | |
28 | Panico Vanessa | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 01'09''86 | |
29 | Avolio Ilaria Vittoria | 2009 | Zero9 ASD - Roma | 01'12''35 | |
30 | Rosati Arianna | 2008 | Olgiata 20.12 SSD | 01'12''50 | |
31 | Gizzi Alisya | 2008 | Consorz. Le Cupole - Roma | 01'12''91 | |
32 | De Angelis Roberta | 2009 | Team Centro Italia ASD | 01'13''39 | |
33 | Gaggiotti Chiara | 2008 | Polisportiva Lavoratori Terni | 01'13''43 | |
34 | Tanzini Camilla | 2008 | Centro Sportivo Babel SSD | 01'16''54 | |
35 | Giuliani Aurora | 2009 | Dimensione Nuoto L'Aquila ASD | 01'18''33 | |
36 | Stefanelli Aurora | 2009 | Life SSD ARL | 01'19''36 | |
37 | Grilli Sofia | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 01'19''40 |