1 | Di Cesare Vittoria Azzurra | 2008 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'04''03 | 629 | | | | |
50m 30.95 (30.95) 100m 1:04.03 (33.08) [1:04.03] |
2 | Rossano Sofia | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'05''69 | 583 | | | |
50m 31.77 (31.77) 100m 1:05.69 (33.92) [1:05.69] |
3 | Stinziani Camilla | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'07''43 | 539 | | | |
50m 32.58 (32.58) 100m 1:07.43 (34.85) [1:07.43] |
4 | Stanchieri Angelica | 2006 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'07''49 | 537 | | | |
50m 32.41 (32.41) 100m 1:07.49 (35.08) [1:07.49] |
5 | Galli Maria Giovanna | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'07''70 | 532 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:07.70 (35.60) [1:07.70] |
6 | Gallo Letizia Lucia Rocco | 2003 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'07''84 | 529 | | | |
50m 32.92 (32.92) 100m 1:07.84 (34.92) [1:07.84] |
7 | Maggi Asia | 2007 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'08''01 | 525 | | | |
50m 33.54 (33.54) 100m 1:08.01 (34.47) [1:08.01] |
8 | Nori Sofia | 2008 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'09''25 | 497 | | | |
50m 33.71 (33.71) 100m 1:09.25 (35.54) [1:09.25] |
9 | Zucconi Virginia | 2007 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'09''44 | 493 | | | |
50m 33.20 (33.20) 100m 1:09.44 (36.24) [1:09.44] |
10 | Ricciuti Eliana Giulia | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'10''95 | 463 | | | |
50m 33.77 (33.77) 100m 1:10.95 (37.18) [1:10.95] |
11 | Rinaldi Sara | 2009 | Olimpionica SSD | 01'10''99 | 462 | | | |
50m 33.48 (33.48) 100m 1:10.99 (37.51) [1:10.99] |
12 | De Benedictis Elena | 2005 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'11''24 | 457 | | | |
50m 34.40 (34.40) 100m 1:11.24 (36.84) [1:11.24] |
13 | Tiberio Claudia | 2007 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'11''36 | 455 | | | |
50m 34.01 (34.01) 100m 1:11.36 (37.35) [1:11.36] |
14 | Cianfarani Marta | 2003 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'11''98 | 443 | | | |
50m 34.60 (34.60) 100m 1:11.98 (37.38) [1:11.98] |
15 | Collalti Francesca | 2009 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'12''01 | 442 | | | |
50m 35.44 (35.44) 100m 1:12.01 (36.57) [1:12.01] |
16 | Tiberio Gloria | 2008 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'12''36 | 436 | | | |
50m 34.68 (34.68) 100m 1:12.36 (37.68) [1:12.36] |
17 | Hanzelewicz Arianna | 2007 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'12''37 | 436 | | | |
50m 34.84 (34.84) 100m 1:12.37 (37.53) [1:12.37] |
18 | Danese Giulia | 2008 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'12''64 | 431 | | | |
50m 34.96 (34.96) 100m 1:12.64 (37.68) [1:12.64] |
19 | Attanasio Enrica | 2003 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'12''66 | 431 | | | |
50m 35.01 (35.01) 100m 1:12.66 (37.65) [1:12.66] |
20 | Bernabei Ilaria | 2007 | Olimpionica SSD | 01'12''67 | 430 | | | |
50m 35.37 (35.37) 100m 1:12.67 (37.30) [1:12.67] |
21 | De Angelis Diamante | 2006 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'12''83 | 428 | | | |
50m 35.33 (35.33) 100m 1:12.83 (37.50) [1:12.83] |
22 | Saraceni Sara | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'13''14 | 422 | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:13.14 (37.86) [1:13.14] |
23 | Cascella Chiara | 2008 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'13''74 | 412 | | | |
50m 34.90 (34.90) 100m 1:13.74 (38.84) [1:13.74] |
24 | Narducci Sofia | 2008 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'13''86 | 410 | | | |
50m 35.28 (35.28) 100m 1:13.86 (38.58) [1:13.86] |
25 | Apicella Giada | 2009 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'14''29 | 403 | | | |
50m 35.96 (35.96) 100m 1:14.29 (38.33) [1:14.29] |
26 | De Padova Giorgia | 2008 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'14''43 | 401 | | | |
50m 36.26 (36.26) 100m 1:14.43 (38.17) [1:14.43] |
27 | Carriero Giulia | 2009 | Olimpionica SSD | 01'15''04 | 391 | | | |
50m 36.10 (36.10) 100m 1:15.04 (38.94) [1:15.04] |
28 | De Lena Karola | 2007 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'15''42 | 385 | | | |
50m 37.15 (37.15) 100m 1:15.42 (38.27) [1:15.42] |
29 | Lallone Ludovica | 2008 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'15''69 | 381 | | | |
50m 35.93 (35.93) 100m 1:15.69 (39.76) [1:15.69] |
30 | Sambenedetto Emma | 2009 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'16''32 | 372 | | | |
50m 37.62 (37.62) 100m 1:16.32 (38.70) [1:16.32] |
31 | Fusco Chiara | 2009 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'16''42 | 370 | | | |
50m 37.23 (37.23) 100m 1:16.42 (39.19) [1:16.42] |
32 | Faccia Alice | 2005 | Dimensione Nuoto L'Aquila ASD | 01'16''99 | 362 | | | |
50m 37.08 (37.08) 100m 1:16.99 (39.91) [1:16.99] |
33 | Toumson Emma | 2006 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'17''35 | 357 | | | |
50m 37.17 (37.17) 100m 1:17.35 (40.18) [1:17.35] |
34 | Di Sciascio Lucrezia | 2008 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'17''84 | 350 | | | |
50m 38.39 (38.39) 100m 1:17.84 (39.45) [1:17.84] |
35 | Costa Alice | 2008 | Dimensione Nuoto L'Aquila ASD | 01'17''95 | 349 | | | |
50m 37.12 (37.12) 100m 1:17.95 (40.83) [1:17.95] |
36 | Mattioli Emma | 2007 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'18''26 | 345 | | | |
50m 38.34 (38.34) 100m 1:18.26 (39.92) [1:18.26] |
37 | Gabrielli Giorgia Pia | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'18''66 | 339 | | | |
50m 38.50 (38.50) 100m 1:18.66 (40.16) [1:18.66] |
38 | Casciotti Federica | 2007 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'19''41 | 330 | | | |
50m 38.05 (38.05) 100m 1:19.41 (41.36) [1:19.41] |
39 | Collini Elena | 2007 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'19''95 | 323 | | | |
50m 38.74 (38.74) 100m 1:19.95 (41.21) [1:19.95] |
40 | Ventrella Sofia | 2009 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'20''35 | 318 | | | |
50m 38.96 (38.96) 100m 1:20.35 (41.39) [1:20.35] |
41 | La Civita Eleonora | 2008 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'23''38 | 285 | | | |
50m 39.83 (39.83) 100m 1:23.38 (43.55) [1:23.38] |
42 | Cicchetti Sophya | 2009 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'23''56 | 283 | | | |
50m 40.43 (40.43) 100m 1:23.56 (43.13) [1:23.56] |
43 | Urbano Asia Antonia | 2009 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'23''95 | 279 | | | |
50m 40.95 (40.95) 100m 1:23.95 (43.00) [1:23.95] |
44 | Lepiscopo Valeria | 2009 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'29''86 | 227 | | | |
50m 43.99 (43.99) 100m 1:29.86 (45.87) [1:29.86] |
45 | Di Pasquale Vittoria | 2009 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'30''12 | 225 | | | |
50m 43.36 (43.36) 100m 1:30.12 (46.76) [1:30.12] |
46 | Paglione Carapelle Anna | 2009 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'30''41 | 223 | | | |
50m 42.56 (42.56) 100m 1:30.41 (47.85) [1:30.41] |
47 | D'Agostino Maria Beatrice | 2008 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'30''79 | 220 | | | |
50m 42.67 (42.67) 100m 1:30.79 (48.12) [1:30.79] |
    | Colelli Marta | 2008 | Olimpionica SSD | Squalificato | |