1 | Lonati Martina | 2004 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'02''82 | 656 | | | | |
50m 29.07 (29.07) 100m 1:02.82 (33.75) [1:02.82] |
2 | Di Cesare Vittoria Azzurra | 2008 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'05''52 | 579 | | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:05.52 (35.37) [1:05.52] |
3 | De Paola Marta | 2006 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'05''78 | 572 | | | |
50m 30.97 (30.97) 100m 1:05.78 (34.81) [1:05.78] |
4 | Carapella Maria Lucia | 2005 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'06''41 | 556 | | | |
50m 31.67 (31.67) 100m 1:06.41 (34.74) [1:06.41] |
5 | Antenucci Sabrina | 2005 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'07''14 | 538 | | | |
50m 31.63 (31.63) 100m 1:07.14 (35.51) [1:07.14] |
6 | Medoro Syria | 2007 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'08''27 | 511 | | | |
50m 31.97 (31.97) 100m 1:08.27 (36.30) [1:08.27] |
7 | Angelicola Alessia | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'08''29 | 511 | | | |
50m 32.10 (32.10) 100m 1:08.29 (36.19) [1:08.29] |
8 | Attanasio Enrica | 2003 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'08''31 | 510 | | | |
50m 31.84 (31.84) 100m 1:08.31 (36.47) [1:08.31] |
9 | Cavina Sofia | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'08''60 | 504 | | | |
50m 32.21 (32.21) 100m 1:08.60 (36.39) [1:08.60] |
10 | Ranieri Matilde Benedetta | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'08''64 | 503 | | | |
50m 31.34 (31.34) 100m 1:08.64 (37.30) [1:08.64] |
11 | Di Nardo Martina | 2004 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'08''85 | 499 | | | |
50m 31.30 (31.30) 100m 1:08.85 (37.55) [1:08.85] |
12 | Silvaroli Sofia | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'09''35 | 488 | | | |
50m 32.19 (32.19) 100m 1:09.35 (37.16) [1:09.35] |
13 | Scarpino Barbara | 2004 | ACSD Pentotary - Foggia | 01'10''05 | 473 | | | |
50m 32.63 (32.63) 100m 1:10.05 (37.42) [1:10.05] |
14 | Allegretti Cecilia | 2008 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'11''25 | 450 | | | |
50m 33.41 (33.41) 100m 1:11.25 (37.84) [1:11.25] |
15 | Bernabei Ilaria | 2007 | Olimpionica SSD | 01'11''47 | 446 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:11.47 (37.86) [1:11.47] |
16 | Danese Giulia | 2008 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'11''52 | 445 | | | |
50m 32.93 (32.93) 100m 1:11.52 (38.59) [1:11.52] |
17 | Di Nardo Virginia | 2006 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'11''84 | 439 | | | |
50m 32.81 (32.81) 100m 1:11.84 (39.03) [1:11.84] |
18 | Sambenedetto Emma | 2009 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'12''31 | 430 | | | |
50m 33.96 (33.96) 100m 1:12.31 (38.35) [1:12.31] |
19 | Luciani Aurora | 2009 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'12''32 | 430 | | | |
50m 34.52 (34.52) 100m 1:12.32 (37.80) [1:12.32] |
20 | Cascella Chiara | 2008 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'12''37 | 429 | | | |
50m 33.23 (33.23) 100m 1:12.37 (39.14) [1:12.37] |
21 | Alveti Chiara | 2008 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'12''96 | 419 | | | |
50m 33.61 (33.61) 100m 1:12.96 (39.35) [1:12.96] |
22 | Costanza Elisabetta | 2009 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'13''05 | 417 | | | |
50m 34.02 (34.02) 100m 1:13.05 (39.03) [1:13.05] |
23 | Galeota Olivia | 2007 | Specialisti Dello Sport - L'Aquila | 01'14''98 | 386 | | | |
50m 33.60 (33.60) 100m 1:14.98 (41.38) [1:14.98] |
24 | Alemu Leilani Atsede | 2007 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'16''11 | 369 | | | |
50m 34.10 (34.10) 100m 1:16.11 (42.01) [1:16.11] |
25 | Lo Castro Anastasia | 2009 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'17''55 | 349 | | | |
50m 35.18 (35.18) 100m 1:17.55 (42.37) [1:17.55] |
26 | Apicella Giada | 2009 | Olimpia Sport Village SSD | 01'18''04 | 342 | | | |
50m 36.65 (36.65) 100m 1:18.04 (41.39) [1:18.04] |
27 | Mancini Elena | 2009 | S.G.T. Sport SSD | 01'18''98 | 330 | | | |
50m 36.22 (36.22) 100m 1:18.98 (42.76) [1:18.98] |
28 | Casciotti Federica | 2007 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'21''29 | 303 | | | |
50m 37.47 (37.47) 100m 1:21.29 (43.82) [1:21.29] |
    | Lallone Ludovica | 2008 | Nuoto Club Giulianova ASD | 01'21''29 | 303 | | | |
50m 36.11 (36.11) 100m 1:21.29 (45.18) [1:21.29] |
30 | Cicchiello Zoe | 2009 | Pool Nuoto Sambenedettese ASD | 01'22''12 | 294 | | | |
50m 38.15 (38.15) 100m 1:22.12 (43.97) [1:22.12] |
31 | Ventrella Sofia | 2009 | H2o Sport - Campobasso | 01'24''81 | 266 | | | |
50m 37.31 (37.31) 100m 1:24.81 (47.50) [1:24.81] |
32 | Bernabei Alice | 2009 | Olimpionica SSD | 01'26''47 | 251 | | | |
50m 39.94 (39.94) 100m 1:26.47 (46.53) [1:26.47] |
33 | Uspi Martina | 2009 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | 01'34''78 | 191 | | | |
50m 41.15 (41.15) 100m 1:34.78 (53.63) [1:34.78] |
    | Fusco Chiara | 2009 | Blu & Green Soprting Club SSD - Roma | Squalificato | |