1 | Nobile Federico | 2006 | Aurelia Nuoto ASD | 01'54''16 | 659 | | | | |
50m 26.36 (26.36) 100m 55.05 (28.69) [55.05] 150m 1:24.47 (29.42) 200m 1:54.16 (29.69) [59.11] |
2 | Ferrazza Alberto | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'58''43 | 590 | | | |
50m 28.10 (28.10) 100m 58.36 (30.26) [58.36] 150m 1:28.60 (30.24) 200m 1:58.43 (29.83) [1:00.07] |
3 | Vangi Francesco | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 01'59''46 | 575 | | | |
50m 27.76 (27.76) 100m 57.74 (29.98) [57.74] 150m 1:28.55 (30.81) 200m 1:59.46 (30.91) [1:01.72] |
4 | Carloia Valerio | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'03''44 | 521 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:00.47 (31.36) [1:00.47] 150m 1:32.48 (32.01) 200m 2:03.44 (30.96) [1:02.97] |
5 | Gualtieri Massimo | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'03''99 | 514 | | | |
50m 28.28 (28.28) 100m 59.90 (31.62) [59.90] 150m 1:32.97 (33.07) 200m 2:03.99 (31.02) [1:04.09] |
6 | Palaj Alonso | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'05''25 | 499 | | | |
50m 29.46 (29.46) 100m 1:01.68 (32.22) [1:01.68] 150m 1:34.50 (32.82) 200m 2:05.25 (30.75) [1:03.57] |
7 | Piga Alessio | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'05''97 | 490 | | | |
50m 29.34 (29.34) 100m 1:01.04 (31.70) [1:01.04] 150m 1:34.40 (33.36) 200m 2:05.97 (31.57) [1:04.93] |
8 | Ianne' Gabriele | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'06''12 | 489 | | | |
50m 29.57 (29.57) 100m 1:01.77 (32.20) [1:01.77] 150m 1:34.30 (32.53) 200m 2:06.12 (31.82) [1:04.35] |
9 | Addis Fabio Massimo | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'06''70 | 482 | | | |
50m 29.44 (29.44) 100m 1:00.88 (31.44) [1:00.88] 150m 1:34.02 (33.14) 200m 2:06.70 (32.68) [1:05.82] |
10 | Sabbatini Matteo | 2007 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'06''99 | 479 | | | |
50m 29.38 (29.38) 100m 1:01.59 (32.21) [1:01.59] 150m 1:34.63 (33.04) 200m 2:06.99 (32.36) [1:05.40] |
11 | Tosini Leandro Taras | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'08''52 | 462 | | | |
50m 28.74 (28.74) 100m 1:00.37 (31.63) [1:00.37] 150m 1:33.92 (33.55) 200m 2:08.52 (34.60) [1:08.15] |
12 | Levrini Bernabei Giulio | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'09''38 | 453 | | | |
50m 30.06 (30.06) 100m 1:03.08 (33.02) [1:03.08] 150m 1:36.61 (33.53) 200m 2:09.38 (32.77) [1:06.30] |
13 | Baldi Alessandro | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'09''53 | 451 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:02.68 (33.26) [1:02.68] 150m 1:36.34 (33.66) 200m 2:09.53 (33.19) [1:06.85] |
14 | Michelini Leonardo | 2006 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'10''11 | 445 | | | |
50m 29.68 (29.68) 100m 1:03.18 (33.50) [1:03.18] 150m 1:36.91 (33.73) 200m 2:10.11 (33.20) [1:06.93] |
15 | Sanclemente Tommaso | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'10''69 | 439 | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:03.67 (33.17) [1:03.67] 150m 1:37.72 (34.05) 200m 2:10.69 (32.97) [1:07.02] |
16 | Morelli Carl Emanuel | 2006 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'10''85 | 437 | | | |
50m 29.98 (29.98) 100m 1:02.73 (32.75) [1:02.73] 150m 1:37.53 (34.80) 200m 2:10.85 (33.32) [1:08.12] |
17 | Giustolisi Valerio | 2006 | SIS Roma SSD | 02'11''54 | 431 | | | |
50m 30.26 (30.26) 100m 1:03.80 (33.54) [1:03.80] 150m 1:37.73 (33.93) 200m 2:11.54 (33.81) [1:07.74] |
18 | Vatteroni Igor | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'11''65 | 430 | | | |
50m 30.67 (30.67) 100m 1:04.33 (33.66) [1:04.33] 150m 1:38.84 (34.51) 200m 2:11.65 (32.81) [1:07.32] |
19 | Di Ludovico Francesco | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'11''75 | 429 | | | |
50m 31.10 (31.10) 100m 1:04.69 (33.59) [1:04.69] 150m 1:38.72 (34.03) 200m 2:11.75 (33.03) [1:07.06] |
20 | Della Riccia Flavio | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'12''73 | 419 | | | |
50m 31.13 (31.13) 100m 1:05.06 (33.93) [1:05.06] 150m 1:39.73 (34.67) 200m 2:12.73 (33.00) [1:07.67] |
21 | Di Leginio Tommaso | 2006 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'14''47 | 403 | | | |
50m 30.15 (30.15) 100m 1:04.69 (34.54) [1:04.69] 150m 1:40.15 (35.46) 200m 2:14.47 (34.32) [1:09.78] |
22 | Paccasassi Riccardo | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'15''29 | 396 | | | |
50m 31.08 (31.08) 100m 1:05.29 (34.21) [1:05.29] 150m 1:40.44 (35.15) 200m 2:15.29 (34.85) [1:10.00] |
23 | Caputi Davide | 2007 | Polisportiva H2o SSD | 02'16''89 | 382 | | | |
50m 31.75 (31.75) 100m 1:06.38 (34.63) [1:06.38] 150m 1:41.58 (35.20) 200m 2:16.89 (35.31) [1:10.51] |
24 | Filippone Tommaso | 2007 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'17''02 | 381 | | | |
50m 31.48 (31.48) 100m 1:05.98 (34.50) [1:05.98] 150m 1:41.91 (35.93) 200m 2:17.02 (35.11) [1:11.04] |
25 | Brogna Felice | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'19''76 | 359 | | | |
50m 31.47 (31.47) 100m 1:06.56 (35.09) [1:06.56] 150m 1:43.57 (37.01) 200m 2:19.76 (36.19) [1:13.20] |
26 | Rinaldi Stefano | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'20''09 | 356 | | | |
50m 31.96 (31.96) 100m 1:07.45 (35.49) [1:07.45] 150m 1:44.36 (36.91) 200m 2:20.09 (35.73) [1:12.64] |
27 | Falasconi Francesco | 2008 | Vis Sauro Nuoto Team | 02'20''91 | 350 | | | |
50m 32.73 (32.73) 100m 1:08.96 (36.23) [1:08.96] 150m 1:45.67 (36.71) 200m 2:20.91 (35.24) [1:11.95] |
28 | Cardellini Elia | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'21''42 | 346 | | | |
50m 32.02 (32.02) 100m 1:08.11 (36.09) [1:08.11] 150m 1:45.26 (37.15) 200m 2:21.42 (36.16) [1:13.31] |
29 | Santoro Andrea | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'21''57 | 345 | | | |
50m 32.66 (32.66) 100m 1:09.77 (37.11) [1:09.77] 150m 1:46.26 (36.49) 200m 2:21.57 (35.31) [1:11.80] |
30 | Sguerri Michael | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'22''26 | 340 | | | |
50m 32.18 (32.18) 100m 1:08.05 (35.87) [1:08.05] 150m 1:45.79 (37.74) 200m 2:22.26 (36.47) [1:14.21] |
31 | Morandi Giulio | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'25''82 | 316 | | | |
50m 33.04 (33.04) 100m 1:10.40 (37.36) [1:10.40] 150m 1:48.92 (38.52) 200m 2:25.82 (36.90) [1:15.42] |
32 | Monterosso Giovanni Maria | 2008 | Circolo Canottieri Aniene | 02'26''64 | 311 | | | |
50m 34.78 (34.78) 100m 1:11.91 (37.13) [1:11.91] 150m 1:49.24 (37.33) 200m 2:26.64 (37.40) [1:14.73] |
33 | Ermini Manav | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'27''08 | 308 | | | |
50m 33.51 (33.51) 100m 1:10.06 (36.55) [1:10.06] 150m 1:48.96 (38.90) 200m 2:27.08 (38.12) [1:17.02] |
34 | Boullif Mohamed Ismail | 2008 | Thebris Perugia | 02'29''23 | 295 | | | |
50m 33.54 (33.54) 100m 1:12.54 (39.00) [1:12.54] 150m 1:51.46 (38.92) 200m 2:29.23 (37.77) [1:16.69] |
35 | Bartolozzi Dario | 2008 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | 02'37''91 | 249 | | | |
50m 34.92 (34.92) 100m 1:14.63 (39.71) [1:14.63] 150m 1:57.03 (42.40) 200m 2:37.91 (40.88) [1:23.28] |
36 | Squadrito Giovanni Paolo | 2008 | Forum Sport Center - Roma | 02'51''38 | 194 | | | |
50m 38.47 (38.47) 100m 1:21.91 (43.44) [1:21.91] 150m 2:06.87 (44.96) 200m 2:51.38 (44.51) [1:29.47] |
    | Pacenti Pietro | 2007 | Virtus Buonconvento ASD | Squalificato | |