1 | Sbacchis Mattia | 2002 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 01'04''60 | 628 | | | |
50m 30.03 (30.03) 100m 1:04.60 (34.57) [1:04.60] |
2 | Fiero Mirko | 1999 | Canottieri Milano | 01'04''68 | 626 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:04.68 (34.87) [1:04.68] |
3 | Franchi Ivan | 1998 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 01'05''16 | 612 | | | |
50m 30.29 (30.29) 100m 1:05.16 (34.87) [1:05.16] |
4 | Psallidi Giacomo | 2005 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 01'05''40 | 605 | | | |
50m 30.53 (30.53) 100m 1:05.40 (34.87) [1:05.40] |
5 | Zanfrini Alessandro | 2001 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 01'06''37 | 579 | | | |
50m 30.91 (30.91) 100m 1:06.37 (35.46) [1:06.37] |
6 | Luzzini Matteo | 2002 | Acqua 13 SSD | 01'06''84 | 567 | | | |
50m 31.51 (31.51) 100m 1:06.84 (35.33) [1:06.84] |
7 | Gonar Denis | 2004 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 01'08''24 | 533 | | | |
50m 31.56 (31.56) 100m 1:08.24 (36.68) [1:08.24] |
8 | Poli Riccardo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 01'08''40 | 529 | | | |
50m 31.94 (31.94) 100m 1:08.40 (36.46) [1:08.40] |
9 | Tarchini Mattia | 2003 | Sport Project SSD | 01'10''24 | 489 | | | |
50m 32.89 (32.89) 100m 1:10.24 (37.35) [1:10.24] |
10 | Pozzi Lorenzo | 2005 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 01'11''78 | 458 | | | |
50m 33.95 (33.95) 100m 1:11.78 (37.83) [1:11.78] |
11 | Greco Lorenzo | 2003 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 01'13''43 | 428 | | | |
50m 33.90 (33.90) 100m 1:13.43 (39.53) [1:13.43] |
12 | Canevari Davide | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 01'13''60 | 425 | | | |
50m 33.49 (33.49) 100m 1:13.60 (40.11) [1:13.60] |
13 | Silibello Amedeo | 2005 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 01'15''55 | 393 | | | |
50m 35.21 (35.21) 100m 1:15.55 (40.34) [1:15.55] |
14 | Riva Simone | 2005 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 01'16''24 | 382 | | | |
50m 35.75 (35.75) 100m 1:16.24 (40.49) [1:16.24] |
15 | Mura Simone | 2006 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 01'19''47 | 337 | | | |
50m 36.93 (36.93) 100m 1:19.47 (42.54) [1:19.47] |
16 | Malvestiti Federico | 2007 | Spazio Sport One | 01'19''49 | 337 | | | |
50m 36.54 (36.54) 100m 1:19.49 (42.95) [1:19.49] |
17 | Bertuzzi Jacopo | 2006 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 01'23''14 | 294 | | | |
50m 38.71 (38.71) 100m 1:23.14 (44.43) [1:23.14] |
18 | Barbera Luca | 2009 | Bergamo Nuoto | 01'33''03 | 210 | | | |
50m 43.16 (43.16) 100m 1:33.03 (49.87) [1:33.03] |
19 | Nasuelli Alessio | 2009 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 01'37''73 | 181 | | | |
50m 46.47 (46.47) 100m 1:37.73 (51.26) [1:37.73] |