1 | Bonacina Valeria | 2008 | Acqua 13 SSD | 09'09''19 | 664 | | | | |
50m 31.82 (31.82) 100m 1:06.07 (34.25) [1:06.07] 150m 1:40.60 (34.53) 200m 2:15.61 (35.01) [1:09.54] 300m 3:24.91 [1:09.30] 400m 4:34.35 [1:09.44] 500m 5:43.21 [1:08.86] 600m 6:52.62 [1:09.41] 700m 8:01.71 [1:09.09] 800m 9:09.19 [1:07.48] |
2 | Antinarelli Cecilia | 2007 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 09'12''83 | 651 | | | |
50m 31.35 (31.35) 100m 1:05.32 (33.97) [1:05.32] 150m 1:39.94 (34.62) 200m 2:14.90 (34.96) [1:09.58] 300m 3:23.86 [1:08.96] 400m 4:34.58 [1:10.72] 500m 5:43.38 [1:08.80] 600m 6:55.44 [1:12.06] 700m 8:06.61 [1:11.17] 800m 9:12.83 [1:06.22] |
3 | Valente Gaia | 2007 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 09'18''14 | 633 | | | |
50m 32.06 (32.06) 100m 1:07.37 (35.31) [1:07.37] 150m 1:42.21 (34.84) 200m 2:17.17 (34.96) [1:09.80] 300m 3:26.87 [1:09.70] 400m 4:37.74 [1:10.87] 500m 5:48.91 [1:11.17] 600m 6:59.93 [1:11.02] 700m 8:10.71 [1:10.78] 800m 9:18.14 [1:07.43] |
4 | Danza Gloria | 2007 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 09'32''12 | 588 | | | |
50m 33.70 (33.70) 100m 1:09.43 (35.73) [1:09.43] 150m 1:45.19 (35.76) 200m 2:21.18 (35.99) [1:11.75] 300m 3:33.39 [1:12.21] 400m 4:45.70 [1:12.31] 500m 5:57.61 [1:11.91] 600m 7:09.62 [1:12.01] 700m 8:21.92 [1:12.30] 800m 9:32.12 [1:10.20] |
5 | Pozzi Sara | 2003 | Spazio Sport One | 09'33''69 | 583 | | | |
50m 32.11 (32.11) 100m 1:07.52 (35.41) [1:07.52] 150m 1:43.17 (35.65) 200m 2:19.31 (36.14) [1:11.79] 300m 3:31.47 [1:12.16] 400m 4:44.12 [1:12.65] 500m 5:56.52 [1:12.40] 600m 7:09.37 [1:12.85] 700m 8:22.45 [1:13.08] 800m 9:33.69 [1:11.24] |
6 | Franzoni Olivia | 2004 | Sport Project SSD | 09'47''26 | 543 | | | |
50m 33.84 (33.84) 100m 1:10.06 (36.22) [1:10.06] 150m 1:46.70 (36.64) 200m 2:23.45 (36.75) [1:13.39] 300m 3:36.76 [1:13.31] 400m 4:50.42 [1:13.66] 500m 6:04.24 [1:13.82] 600m 7:18.38 [1:14.14] 700m 8:33.13 [1:14.75] 800m 9:47.26 [1:14.13] |
7 | Dalcerri Alhena | 2007 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 09'53''92 | 525 | | | |
50m 32.45 (32.45) 100m 1:09.33 (36.88) [1:09.33] 150m 1:46.61 (37.28) 200m 2:23.69 (37.08) [1:14.36] 300m 3:38.79 [1:15.10] 400m 4:54.18 [1:15.39] 500m 6:09.07 [1:14.89] 600m 7:24.57 [1:15.50] 700m 8:39.90 [1:15.33] 800m 9:53.92 [1:14.02] |
8 | Saltarelli Marta | 2004 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 09'57''76 | 515 | | | |
50m 33.89 (33.89) 100m 1:11.18 (37.29) [1:11.18] 150m 1:48.70 (37.52) 200m 2:26.57 (37.87) [1:15.39] 300m 3:42.05 [1:15.48] 400m 4:57.74 [1:15.69] 500m 6:13.75 [1:16.01] 600m 7:29.47 [1:15.72] 700m 8:44.81 [1:15.34] 800m 9:57.76 [1:12.95] |
9 | Pace Aurora | 2008 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 09'58''95 | 512 | | | |
50m 32.46 (32.46) 100m 1:09.11 (36.65) [1:09.11] 150m 1:46.94 (37.83) 200m 2:24.32 (37.38) [1:15.21] 300m 3:39.59 [1:15.27] 400m 4:55.94 [1:16.35] 500m 6:12.15 [1:16.21] 600m 7:28.04 [1:15.89] 700m 8:44.31 [1:16.27] 800m 9:58.95 [1:14.64] |
10 | Bellinato Sofia Monica | 2007 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 10'03''89 | 500 | | | |
50m 34.34 (34.34) 100m 1:12.31 (37.97) [1:12.31] 150m 1:50.53 (38.22) 200m 2:28.28 (37.75) [1:15.97] 300m 3:44.80 [1:16.52] 400m 5:01.11 [1:16.31] 500m 6:17.23 [1:16.12] 600m 7:33.50 [1:16.27] 700m 8:49.82 [1:16.32] 800m 10:03.89 [1:14.07] |
11 | Finorio Elena | 2004 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 10'08''52 | 488 | | | |
50m 33.58 (33.58) 100m 1:10.92 (37.34) [1:10.92] 150m 1:49.01 (38.09) 200m 2:27.45 (38.44) [1:16.53] 300m 3:44.01 [1:16.56] 400m 5:01.33 [1:17.32] 500m 6:17.29 [1:15.96] 600m 7:34.46 [1:17.17] 700m 8:51.09 [1:16.63] 800m 10:08.52 [1:17.43] |
12 | Schiavini Sofia | 2009 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 10'16''40 | 470 | | | |
50m 34.94 (34.94) 100m 1:12.31 (37.37) [1:12.31] 150m 1:50.56 (38.25) 200m 2:28.99 (38.43) [1:16.68] 300m 3:46.33 [1:17.34] 400m 5:03.96 [1:17.63] 500m 6:21.79 [1:17.83] 600m 7:40.29 [1:18.50] 700m 8:59.39 [1:19.10] 800m 10:16.40 [1:17.01] |
13 | Colombi Sofia | 2009 | Canottieri Milano | 10'25''23 | 450 | | | |
50m 35.04 (35.04) 100m 1:12.56 (37.52) [1:12.56] 150m 1:51.02 (38.46) 200m 2:30.23 (39.21) [1:17.67] 300m 3:48.93 [1:18.70] 400m 5:08.34 [1:19.41] 500m 6:28.36 [1:20.02] 600m 7:48.70 [1:20.34] 700m 9:08.92 [1:20.22] 800m 10:25.23 [1:16.31] |
14 | Peli Letizia | 2005 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 10'30''96 | 438 | | | |
50m 33.75 (33.75) 100m 1:11.51 (37.76) [1:11.51] 150m 1:50.94 (39.43) 200m 2:30.82 (39.88) [1:19.31] 300m 3:50.45 [1:19.63] 400m 5:10.71 [1:20.26] 500m 6:31.66 [1:20.95] 600m 7:52.97 [1:21.31] 700m 9:14.07 [1:21.10] 800m 10:30.96 [1:16.89] |
15 | Morelli Giulia | 2008 | Bergamo Nuoto | 10'35''88 | 428 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:13.95 (38.38) [1:13.95] 150m 1:53.41 (39.46) 200m 2:33.12 (39.71) [1:19.17] 300m 3:52.59 [1:19.47] 400m 5:13.45 [1:20.86] 500m 6:35.03 [1:21.58] 600m 7:56.30 [1:21.27] 700m 9:16.95 [1:20.65] 800m 10:35.88 [1:18.93] |
16 | Di Stefano Gaia | 2003 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 10'43''85 | 412 | | | |
50m 35.57 (35.57) 100m 1:15.08 (39.51) [1:15.08] 150m 1:55.41 (40.33) 200m 2:35.93 (40.52) [1:20.85] 300m 3:57.32 [1:21.39] 400m 5:18.88 [1:21.56] 500m 6:40.40 [1:21.52] 600m 8:02.13 [1:21.73] 700m 9:24.31 [1:22.18] 800m 10:43.85 [1:19.54] |
17 | Migliozzi Anita | 2007 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 10'58''90 | 385 | | | |
50m 37.00 (37.00) 100m 1:17.02 (40.02) [1:17.02] 150m 1:58.66 (41.64) 200m 2:39.63 (40.97) [1:22.61] 300m 4:02.06 [1:22.43] 400m 5:25.19 [1:23.13] 500m 6:49.20 [1:24.01] 600m 8:12.89 [1:23.69] 700m 9:37.60 [1:24.71] 800m 10:58.90 [1:21.30] |
18 | Skuqi Aurora | 2008 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 10'58''99 | 384 | | | |
50m 33.31 (33.31) 100m 1:11.45 (38.14) [1:11.45] 150m 1:52.03 (40.58) 200m 2:33.23 (41.20) [1:21.78] 300m 3:56.71 [1:23.48] 400m 5:20.98 [1:24.27] 500m 6:46.19 [1:25.21] 600m 8:09.48 [1:23.29] 700m 9:36.59 [1:27.11] 800m 10:58.99 [1:22.40] |
19 | Ronzoni Francesca | 2008 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 11'02''26 | 379 | | | |
50m 35.87 (35.87) 100m 1:17.02 (41.15) [1:17.02] 150m 1:58.35 (41.33) 200m 2:39.85 (41.50) [1:22.83] 300m 4:03.60 [1:23.75] 400m 5:26.91 [1:23.31] 500m 6:50.99 [1:24.08] 600m 8:13.09 [1:22.10] 700m 9:37.06 [1:23.97] 800m 11:02.26 [1:25.20] |