1 | D'Ascanio Simone | 2004 | Canottieri Nino Bixio | 04'03''89 | 659 | | | |
50m 27.83 (27.83) 100m 57.51 (29.68) [57.51] 150m 1:27.84 (30.33) 200m 1:58.72 (30.88) [1:01.21] 250m 2:30.19 (31.47) 300m 3:02.06 (31.87) [1:03.34] 350m 3:33.46 (31.40) 400m 4:03.89 (30.43) [1:01.83] |
2 | Tognotti Michele | 2003 | SM Taurus Nuoto ASD | 04'06''53 | 638 | | | |
50m 28.81 (28.81) 100m 59.63 (30.82) [59.63] 150m 1:30.94 (31.31) 200m 2:02.46 (31.52) [1:02.83] 250m 2:34.35 (31.89) 300m 3:06.23 (31.88) [1:03.77] 350m 3:37.24 (31.01) 400m 4:06.53 (29.29) [1:00.30] |
3 | Giammarrusti Gabriel Sami | 2001 | Acqua 13 SSD | 04'07''72 | 629 | | | |
50m 26.76 (26.76) 100m 56.57 (29.81) [56.57] 150m 1:27.49 (30.92) 200m 1:59.26 (31.77) [1:02.69] 300m 3:03.90 [1:04.64] 400m 4:07.72 [1:03.82] |
4 | Arioli Luca | 2005 | Qswim ASD - Cusago | 04'09''92 | 612 | | | |
50m 28.03 (28.03) 100m 58.85 (30.82) [58.85] 150m 1:30.26 (31.41) 200m 2:02.32 (32.06) [1:03.47] 300m 3:38.34 [1:36.02] 400m 4:09.92 [31.58] |
5 | Paoletti Luca Giorgio | 2000 | H2o SSD - Muggio' | 04'17''53 | 559 | | | |
50m 29.42 (29.42) 100m 1:01.56 (32.14) [1:01.56] 150m 1:34.48 (32.92) 200m 2:07.48 (33.00) [1:05.92] 250m 2:40.02 (32.54) 300m 3:12.87 (32.85) [1:05.39] 350m 3:45.40 (32.53) 400m 4:17.53 (32.13) [1:04.66] |
6 | Masatti Andrea | 2006 | Team Lombardia Nuoto MGM SSD | 04'20''39 | 541 | | | |
50m 29.11 (29.11) 100m 1:00.92 (31.81) [1:00.92] 150m 1:33.69 (32.77) 200m 2:07.08 (33.39) [1:06.16] 250m 2:40.85 (33.77) 300m 3:14.51 (33.66) [1:07.43] 350m 3:47.95 (33.44) 400m 4:20.39 (32.44) [1:05.88] |
7 | Mattiello Gabriele | 2004 | Prosport Acqua SSD | 04'21''31 | 535 | | | |
50m 29.48 (29.48) 100m 1:01.24 (31.76) [1:01.24] 150m 1:33.64 (32.40) 200m 2:07.11 (33.47) [1:05.87] 250m 2:40.76 (33.65) 300m 3:14.57 (33.81) [1:07.46] 350m 3:48.30 (33.73) 400m 4:21.31 (33.01) [1:06.74] |
8 | Ferrari Matteo | 2005 | Rari Nantes Crema ASD | 04'21''99 | 531 | | | |
50m 29.13 (29.13) 100m 1:00.88 (31.75) [1:00.88] 150m 1:33.74 (32.86) 200m 2:07.35 (33.61) [1:06.47] 250m 2:41.76 (34.41) 300m 3:15.59 (33.83) [1:08.24] 350m 3:49.22 (33.63) 400m 4:21.99 (32.77) [1:06.40] |
9 | Garetto Giovanni Battista | 2006 | Canottieri Milano | 04'22''72 | 527 | | | |
50m 29.73 (29.73) 100m 1:02.29 (32.56) [1:02.29] 150m 1:35.63 (33.34) 200m 2:09.45 (33.82) [1:07.16] 250m 2:42.29 (32.84) 300m 3:15.98 (33.69) [1:06.53] 350m 3:49.78 (33.80) 400m 4:22.72 (32.94) [1:06.74] |
10 | Comelli Daniele | 2006 | Acquare' Franciacorta ASD - Rovato | 04'24''06 | 519 | | | |
50m 29.50 (29.50) 100m 1:02.26 (32.76) [1:02.26] 150m 1:35.95 (33.69) 200m 2:10.03 (34.08) [1:07.77] 250m 2:43.60 (33.57) 300m 3:17.52 (33.92) [1:07.49] 350m 3:51.70 (34.18) 400m 4:24.06 (32.36) [1:06.54] |
11 | Gabbiadini Kevin | 2002 | Spazio Sport One | 04'31''43 | 478 | | | |
50m 29.90 (29.90) 100m 1:04.22 (34.32) [1:04.22] 150m 1:38.89 (34.67) 200m 2:14.50 (35.61) [1:10.28] 250m 2:49.48 (34.98) 300m 3:24.14 (34.66) [1:09.64] 350m 3:58.96 (34.82) 400m 4:31.43 (32.47) [1:07.29] |
12 | Orlando Federico | 2004 | ASD ASA Cinisello | 04'32''78 | 471 | | | |
50m 30.19 (30.19) 100m 1:02.66 (32.47) [1:02.66] 150m 1:37.14 (34.48) 200m 2:12.32 (35.18) [1:09.66] 250m 2:47.71 (35.39) 300m 3:23.04 (35.33) [1:10.72] 350m 3:56.73 (33.69) 400m 4:32.78 (36.05) [1:09.74] |
13 | Gianatti Lorenzo | 2007 | Sport Project SSD | 04'33''67 | 466 | | | |
50m 30.21 (30.21) 100m 1:03.17 (32.96) [1:03.17] 150m 1:37.44 (34.27) 200m 2:11.56 (34.12) [1:08.39] 250m 2:46.49 (34.93) 300m 3:22.14 (35.65) [1:10.58] 350m 3:57.21 (35.07) 400m 4:33.67 (36.46) [1:11.53] |
14 | Casati Alessandro | 2003 | Acqua1Village ASD - Castano Primo | 04'35''27 | 458 | | | |
50m 29.81 (29.81) 100m 1:03.62 (33.81) [1:03.62] 150m 1:38.07 (34.45) 200m 2:13.40 (35.33) [1:09.78] 250m 2:48.50 (35.10) 300m 3:24.48 (35.98) [1:11.08] 350m 3:59.84 (35.36) 400m 4:35.27 (35.43) [1:10.79] |
15 | Tirapelle Giovanni | 2008 | Piscina Melegnano SSD | 04'35''88 | 455 | | | |
50m 30.51 (30.51) 100m 1:03.92 (33.41) [1:03.92] 150m 1:38.54 (34.62) 200m 2:13.80 (35.26) [1:09.88] 250m 2:48.96 (35.16) 300m 3:25.05 (36.09) [1:11.25] 350m 4:01.16 (36.11) 400m 4:35.88 (34.72) [1:10.83] |
16 | Lupia Gabriele | 2007 | CSM Swim Team ASD | 04'41''36 | 429 | | | |
50m 30.45 (30.45) 100m 1:04.95 (34.50) [1:04.95] 150m 1:40.84 (35.89) 200m 2:16.62 (35.78) [1:11.67] 250m 2:52.53 (35.91) 300m 3:28.95 (36.42) [1:12.33] 350m 4:05.39 (36.44) 400m 4:41.36 (35.97) [1:12.41] |
17 | Matellini Cristiano | 2006 | Polisportiva San Giuliano | 04'47''21 | 403 | | | |
50m 30.50 (30.50) 100m 1:05.42 (34.92) [1:05.42] 150m 1:40.91 (35.49) 200m 2:17.56 (36.65) [1:12.14] 250m 4:47.21 (2:29.65) |
18 | Comi Francesco | 2008 | Team Nuoto Calusco D'Adda ASD | 04'58''92 | 357 | | | |
50m 33.53 (33.53) 100m 1:09.21 (35.68) [1:09.21] 150m 1:46.17 (36.96) 200m 2:23.44 (37.27) [1:14.23] 250m 3:01.61 (38.17) 300m 3:41.23 (39.62) [1:17.79] 350m 4:21.31 (40.08) 400m 4:58.92 (37.61) [1:17.69] |
19 | Patruno Andrea Vittorio | 2009 | Bergamo Nuoto | 05'45''28 | 232 | | | |
50m 37.02 (37.02) 100m 1:19.87 (42.85) [1:19.87] 150m 2:05.94 (46.07) 200m 2:51.28 (45.34) [1:31.41] 250m 3:36.44 (45.16) 300m 4:20.78 (44.34) [1:29.50] 350m 5:03.41 (42.63) 400m 5:45.28 (41.87) [1:24.50] |