Federazione | Tutte | UISP | FIN |
---|---|---|---|
Vasca | Tutte | 25 m | 50 m |
Elenco Competizioni
Trofeo Degli Auguri 2° (Calenzano)
Gara | Categoria | Sesso |
---|---|---|
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti B2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti B2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti B2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
200 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Misti | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Farfalla | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Dorso | Esordienti A2 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A1 | |
100 Rana | Esordienti A2 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A1 | |
50 Stile Libero | Esordienti A2 |
Trofeo Degli Auguri 2° (Calenzano)
100 Stile Libero Esordienti A1
Pos. | Atleta | Anno | Società | Tempo | Pt. FINA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Branda Pascal | 2010 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'08''20 | |
2 | Pacini Cosimo | 2010 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 01'08''50 | |
3 | Pierini Diego | 2010 | Siena Nuoto UISP | 01'09''70 | |
4 | Molluzzo Niccolo' | 2010 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'10''70 | |
5 | Cenerini Filippo | 2010 | Nuoto Piombino | 01'14''90 | |
6 | Fedeli Tommaso | 2010 | Aquatempra Societa' Consortile - Empoli | 01'15''00 | |
    | Borselli Niccolo' | 2010 | Team Nuoto Toscana Empoli | 01'15''00 | |
8 | Ghera Alessio | 2010 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'15''40 | |
9 | Ferragina Riccardo | 2010 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 01'15''60 | |
10 | Baroni Davide | 2010 | H. Sport SSD - Firenze | 01'17''70 | |
11 | Mosconi Jacopo | 2010 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'18''80 | |
12 | Giannelli David | 2010 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 01'19''50 | |
13 | Hoxhaj Aurelian | 2010 | Virtus Poggibonsi SSD | 01'20''00 | |
14 | Casciani Gabriele | 2010 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'20''70 | |
    | Tempestini Marqueno Diego | 2010 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'20''70 | |
16 | Bencini Gabriele | 2010 | Dimensione Nuoto Pontedera | 01'21''50 | |
17 | Busi Lorenzo Long | 2010 | B)Side SRL SD | 01'21''90 | |
18 | Sarri Fabio | 2010 | Sesto Sport APD - Sesto Fiorentino | 01'22''20 | |
19 | D'Andrea Manuel | 2010 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'22''90 | |
20 | Lepori Gabriele | 2010 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'23''50 | |
21 | Shazimani Ruben | 2010 | Nuoto Valdinievole ASD | 01'24''70 | |
22 | Figueroa Joseph | 2010 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 01'25''40 | |
23 | Bochicchio Samuel | 2010 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'27''50 | |
24 | Messina Emanuele | 2010 | Viola Swim Team ASD | 01'29''00 | |
25 | Boselli Federico | 2010 | Futura Club I Cavalieri Prato | 01'30''30 | |
26 | Russo Alessandro | 2010 | Esseci Nuoto SSD | 01'31''10 |